Human Powered

Event Category Name Date
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Brian Cannon 12/15
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brett Cassidy 12/8
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo 12/8
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes 12/8
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry 12/8
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo 12/1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes 12/1
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C Max Holfert 12/1
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C Brett Cassidy 12/1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men Luis Vargus 12/1
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Brian Cannon 11/30
34 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo 11/24
43 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Max Holfert 11/24
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Brett Cassidy 11/24
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Luis Vargus 11/24
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Zach Horn 11/17
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Thomas Joyce 11/17
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 11/17
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Luis Vargus 11/17
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Anna Ryan 11/17
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes 11/17
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry 11/17
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Marc Angelo 11/17
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Brett Cassidy 11/17
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Luis Vargus 11/10
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Marc Angelo 11/10
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes 11/10
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry 11/10
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Zach Horn 11/10
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 11/10
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Anna Ryan 11/10
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Brett Cassidy 11/10
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Marc Angelo 11/9
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Thomas Joyce 11/3
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Zach Horn 11/3
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 11/3
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes 11/3
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry 11/3
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Marc Angelo 11/3
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Anna Ryan 11/3
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Brett Cassidy 11/3
83 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry 10/27
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brian Cannon 10/27
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brett Cassidy 10/27
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Marc Angelo 10/27
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 10/27
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Anna Ryan 10/26
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Hannah Tyler 10/26
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Zach Horn 10/26
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Thomas Joyce 10/26
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 10/26
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brett Cassidy 10/26
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brian Cannon 10/26
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes 10/26
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry 10/26
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Marc Angelo 10/26
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Zach Horn 10/24
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Thomas Joyce 10/24
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 10/24
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Brett Cassidy 10/24
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Barnes 10/24
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 10/24
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Luis Vargus 10/20
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Zach Horn 10/20
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Thomas Joyce 10/20
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 10/20
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Anna Ryan 10/20
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry 10/20
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Max Holfert 10/20
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Brett Cassidy 10/20
19 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Brian Cannon 10/19
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Men Marc Angelo 10/19
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Thomas Joyce 10/16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 10/16
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy 10/16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Barnes 10/16
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men luis vargas 10/16
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Zach Horn 10/13
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Thomas Joyce 10/13
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes 10/13
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry 10/13
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Brett Cassidy 10/13
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Luis Vargus 10/13
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Marc Angelo 10/13
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Brian Cannon 10/12
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 10/9
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy 10/9
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Brett Cassidy 10/6
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Marc Angelo 10/6
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Luis Vargus 10/6
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Anna Ryan 10/6
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes 10/6
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry 10/6
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Zach Horn 10/6
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 10/6
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Zach Horn 10/2
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Thomas Joyce 10/2
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 10/2
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy 10/2
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ Brian Cannon 10/1
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brian Cannon 9/30
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Zach Horn 9/25
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Thomas Joyce 9/25
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 9/25
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy 9/25
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Barnes 9/25
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men luis vargas 9/25
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brian Cannon 9/23
21 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Zach Horn 9/22
18 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Seth Teppstra 9/22
17 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Brad Wignall 9/22
6 Fazio Farms Category C Brett Cassidy 9/22
11 Fazio Farms Beginner Men Marc Angelo 9/22
8 Fazio Farms Beginner Men Luis Vargus 9/22
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Brett Cassidy 9/21
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Hannah Tyler 9/19
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Zach Horn 9/18
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Thomas Joyce 9/18
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 9/18
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Max Holfert 9/18
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy 9/18
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Anna Ryan 9/14
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Brett Cassidy 9/14
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Marc Angelo 9/14
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men luis vargas 9/14
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brian Cannon 9/2
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Ian Eglitis 8/31
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Leah Schaab 8/31
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Andrew Branaum 7/22
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Andrew Branaum 7/8
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Branaum 7/8
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Brett Cassidy 6/24
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Brent Sherry 6/10
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Brent Sherry 6/3
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Brent Sherry 5/29
31 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Brent Sherry 4/11
39 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Brent Sherry 3/24
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Clydesdale Andrew Branaum 1/1
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Brent Sherry 1/1