Human Powered

Event Category Name
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Brian Cannon
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brett Cassidy
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C Max Holfert
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C Brett Cassidy
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men Luis Vargus
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Brian Cannon
34 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Marc Angelo
43 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Max Holfert
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Brett Cassidy
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Luis Vargus
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Zach Horn
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Thomas Joyce
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Luis Vargus
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Anna Ryan
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Marc Angelo
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Brett Cassidy
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Luis Vargus
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Marc Angelo
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Zach Horn
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Anna Ryan
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Brett Cassidy
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Marc Angelo
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Thomas Joyce
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Zach Horn
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Marc Angelo
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Anna Ryan
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Brett Cassidy
83 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brian Cannon
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brett Cassidy
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Marc Angelo
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Anna Ryan
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Hannah Tyler
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Zach Horn
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Thomas Joyce
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Max Holfert
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brett Cassidy
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brian Cannon
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Marc Angelo
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Zach Horn
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Thomas Joyce
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Brett Cassidy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Barnes
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Luis Vargus
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Zach Horn
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Thomas Joyce
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Anna Ryan
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Max Holfert
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Brett Cassidy
19 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Brian Cannon
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Men Marc Angelo
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Thomas Joyce
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Barnes
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men luis vargas
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Zach Horn
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Thomas Joyce
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Brett Cassidy
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Luis Vargus
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Marc Angelo
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Brian Cannon
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Brett Cassidy
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Marc Angelo
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Luis Vargus
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Anna Ryan
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ryan Barnes
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Brent Sherry
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Zach Horn
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Zach Horn
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Thomas Joyce
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ Brian Cannon
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brian Cannon
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Zach Horn
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Thomas Joyce
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Barnes
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men luis vargas
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brian Cannon
21 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Zach Horn
18 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Seth Teppstra
17 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Brad Wignall
6 Fazio Farms Category C Brett Cassidy
11 Fazio Farms Beginner Men Marc Angelo
8 Fazio Farms Beginner Men Luis Vargus
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Brett Cassidy
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Hannah Tyler
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Zach Horn
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Thomas Joyce
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Max Holfert
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Brett Cassidy
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Anna Ryan
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Brett Cassidy
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Marc Angelo
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men luis vargas
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brian Cannon
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Leah Schaab
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Andrew Branaum
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Andrew Branaum
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Branaum
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Brett Cassidy
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Brent Sherry
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Brent Sherry
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Brent Sherry
31 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Brent Sherry
39 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Brent Sherry
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Clydesdale Andrew Branaum
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Brent Sherry