Showers Pass Racing Team

Event Category Name
44 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Leland Jossy
42 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Pete Conklin
46 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Tom Nilan
38 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Leland Jossy
31 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Pete Conklin
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Leland Jossy
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Bussey
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Tom Nilan
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ David Bussey
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Pete Conklin
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Pete Conklin
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 Joshua Bussey
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Joshua Bussey
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Tom Nilan
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Pete Conklin
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Pete Conklin
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Tom Nilan
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Pete Conklin
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Joshua Bussey
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Joshua Bussey
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ David Bussey
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Tom Nilan
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Pete Conklin
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Edward (Ted) Chaplain
17 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ David Bussey
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Tom Nilan
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Pete Conklin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede David Bussey
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Bussey
38 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Kellen Rear
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ David Bussey
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Pete Conklin
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ David Bussey
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Pete Conklin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle David Bussey
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Bussey
34 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 David Bussey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede David Bussey
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Bussey
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Pete Conklin
2 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Amateur 19-39 Men Kyle Mensing
2 Mountain Man Challenge Amateur 19-39 Men Kyle Mensing
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle David Bussey
46 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Bussey
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede David Bussey
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David Bussey
2 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Amateur 19-39 Men Kyle Mensing
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David Bussey
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David Bussey
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher Wood
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Mensing
4 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 3/4 Kyle Mensing
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Mensing
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David Bussey
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Mensing
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
119 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Mensing
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Roberts
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
55 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Mensing
76 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Mensing
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Mensing
59 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Mensing
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
91 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Mensing
82 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Roberts
57 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
54 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Mensing
69 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Mensing
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Mensing
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Mensing
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Mensing
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Kyle Mensing
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Christopher Wood
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Kyle Roberts
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David Bussey
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
23 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Kyle Roberts
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Kyle Mensing
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Kyle Mensing
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David Bussey
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Kyle Mensing
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David Bussey
26 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Christopher Wood
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Kyle Mensing
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Kyle Mensing
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Kyle Roberts
13 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
7 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Kyle Mensing
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Kyle Roberts
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
28 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 David Bussey
24 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Joshua Bussey
28 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 David Bussey
24 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Joshua Bussey
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Christopher Wood
5 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 4/5 Kyle Mensing
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Kyle Mensing
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Wood
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Mensing
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
3 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Hotspots Kyle Mensing
3 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Kyle Mensing
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Kyle Roberts
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
5 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Kyle Mensing
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Senior Men Christopher Wood
24 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 Joshua Bussey
11 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ David Bussey
3 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Amateur 19-39 Men Kyle Mensing
18 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Kyle Mensing
9 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Kyle Roberts
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Christopher Wood
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
15 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kyle Mensing
4 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Kyle Mensing
7 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Christopher Wood
25 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Kyle Roberts
24 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Kyle Mensing
13 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Christopher Wood
20 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Kyle Roberts
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Christopher Wood
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Kyle Roberts
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Kyle Mensing
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Christopher Wood
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wood
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Mensing
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Mensing
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher Wood
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Kyle Mensing
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Christopher Wood