Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo

Event Category Name Date
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 11/17
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Matt Hickey 11/10
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark 11/10
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 11/10
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Matt Hickey 11/3
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 11/3
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 10/27
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Ryan Sperring 10/27
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Matt Hickey 10/27
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark 10/26
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Megan Power 10/26
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 10/26
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Eric Power 10/26
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Matt Hickey 10/20
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark 10/20
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Eric Power 10/20
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 10/20
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Eric Power 10/13
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 10/6
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark 10/6
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Eric Power 10/6
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C John LIVINGSTON 10/3
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matt Hickey 10/3
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Megan Power 9/26
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C John LIVINGSTON 9/26
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Eric Power 9/26
30 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Daniel Brewster 9/26
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women A Amber Clark 9/26
6 Future Cross Women 35+ Megan Power 9/22
9 Future Cross Men B Steve Langenderfer 9/22
3 Future Cross Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 9/22
2 Future Cross Men 50+ Eric Power 9/22
8 Future Cross Men A Matt Hickey 9/22
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women 35+ Amber Clark 9/21
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Clydesdale John LIVINGSTON 9/21
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men 50+ Eric Power 9/21
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Steve Langenderfer 9/21
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Megan Power 9/19
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C John LIVINGSTON 9/19
29 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Daniel Brewster 9/19
24 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer 9/19
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matt Hickey 9/19
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Megan Power 9/12
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C John LIVINGSTON 9/12
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Eric Power 9/12
27 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Daniel Brewster 9/12
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer 9/12
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women A Amber Clark 9/12
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matt Hickey 9/12
15 High Cascades 100 Open Women Aimee Furber 7/20
75 High Cascades 100 Open Men Steve Langenderfer 7/20
74 High Cascades 100 Open Men Matt Hickey 7/20
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Women Erin Reis 5/26
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Katie Edwards 5/26
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 kat langenderfer 5/26
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Sami Fournier 5/26
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Tory Sox 5/26
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Steve Langenderfer 5/26
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Women Aimee Furber 5/11
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Women Amber Clark 5/11
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Clydesdale 200+ John LIVINGSTON 5/11
25 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Men Matt Hickey 5/11
9 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Women > 19-39 katrina Langenderfer 4/28
19 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 40-49 Kyle Kotwica 4/28
31 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Steve Langenderfer 4/28
11 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Matt Hickey 4/7
27 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men Steve Langenderfer 3/2
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men Matt Christensen 3/2
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Loren Gard 3/2
81 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Steve Langenderfer 1/1
80 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) katrina Langenderfer 1/1
61 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Kyle Kotwica 1/1