Dialed Cycling Team

Event Category Name Date
1 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open U23 19-22 Tygre Westerfield 10/10
1 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Senior 23-29 Paul Furst 10/10
7 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open 35-39 Alan Plank 10/10
7 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Paul Furst 10/10
2 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Junior 3/4/5 (Non-Championship) Summer Westerfield 10/9
5 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Category 4 (Non-Championship) Dani Stiles 10/9
2 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women 50+ (Non-Championship) Laura Mullen 10/9
11 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Junior 3/4/5 (Non-Championship) Whitney Hayden 10/9
2 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Junior 3/4/5 (Non-Championship) Hunter Westerfield 10/9
21 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 4 35+ (Non-Championship) David Kaysen 10/9
27 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Garrett Tyburski 10/9
4 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Alan Plank 10/9
20 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) John Hatfield 10/9
11 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Terry Hamness 10/9
7 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Lance Heppler 10/9
13 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Clydesdale (Non-Championship) Chris Hitchcock 10/9
12 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Clydesdale (Non-Championship) Mark Westerfield 10/9
9 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Clydesdale (Non-Championship) Mike Reddig 10/9
4 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Clydesdale (Non-Championship) Nathan Koch 10/9
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18 Spring Westerfield 10/3
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 Summer Westerfield 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Women 9-12 Whitney Hayden 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Junior Open 15-16 Hunter Westerfield 10/3
17 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open Mike Hamness 10/3
15 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open Terry Hamness 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Open Stefan Furst 10/3
16 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open John Hatfield 10/3
13 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Mike Hamness 10/3
9 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Brian Wise 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Terry Hamness 10/3
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Lance Heppler 10/3
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Women Debra Krichko 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Women Laura Mullen 10/3
10 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Mark Westerfield 10/3
9 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Mike Reddig 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Chris Hitchcock 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Chris Sarrett 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 5 Open Jongwon Seo 10/3
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Women Dani Stiles 10/3
19 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Masters 35+ David Kaysen 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Sonja Ebert 10/3
26 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Jerry Pruiett 10/3
9 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Kurt Krichko 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Alan Plank 10/3
25 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 2/3 Open Tygre Westerfield 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Spring Westerfield 10/3
10 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Open Paul Furst 10/3
30 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Open John Hatfield 10/3
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Open Paul Furst 10/3
20 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Women Sonja Ebert 10/3
49 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open Mike Hamness 10/3
46 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open Terry Hamness 10/3
21 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open Paul Furst 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Whitney Hayden 10/3
35 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Braden Stiles 10/3
16 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Israel Jr. Melson 10/3
15 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Clydesdale Mike Reddig 10/3
11 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Clydesdale Chris Wierman 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Clydesdale Chris Hitchcock 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Clydesdale Chris Sarrett 10/3
45 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Jerry Pruiett 10/3
32 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Kurt Krichko 10/3
10 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Alan Plank 10/3
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Women Dani Stiles 10/3
3 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Women 60+ Debra Krichko 10/3
15 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Women 50+ Kristina Hughes 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Women 50+ Laura Mullen 10/3
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sonja Ebert 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Spring Westerfield 10/3
25 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Beginner Open John Condon 10/3
16 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Beginner Open Jongwon Seo 10/3
9 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Beginner Open Randy Frost 10/3
18 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 60+ Stefan Furst 10/3
22 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Brian Wise 10/3
20 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Scott Trautman 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ John Hatfield 10/3
3 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Lance Heppler 10/3
18 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Randy Frost 10/3
9 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Kaysen 10/3
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Nate Scott 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Summer Westerfield 10/3
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Spring Westerfield 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Whitney Hayden 10/3
11 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 2/3 Open Tygre Westerfield 10/2
10 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2 Open Paul Furst 10/2
5 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Open Paul Furst 10/2
3 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Summer Westerfield 10/2
2 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Whitney Hayden 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Israel Jr. Melson 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Hunter Westerfield 10/2
13 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Clydesdale Mark Westerfield 10/2
11 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Clydesdale Chris Hitchcock 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Clydesdale Chris Sarrett 10/2
22 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Jerry Pruiett 10/2
7 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Alan Plank 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Women Laura Mullen 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Women Dani Stiles 10/2
2 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Sonja Ebert 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Spring Westerfield 10/2
16 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Open Mike Hamness 10/2
11 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Open Brian Wise 10/2
7 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Open Scott Trautman 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Open Terry Hamness 10/2
3 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Open Lance Heppler 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 5 Open John Condon 10/2
15 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Masters 35+ David Kaysen 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Randy Frost 10/2
2 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Nate Scott 10/2
26 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Open John Hatfield 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Open Paul Furst 10/2
19 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Women Sonja Ebert 10/2
17 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Open Paul Furst 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Whitney Hayden 10/2
33 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Braden Stiles 10/2
14 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Israel Jr. Melson 10/2
19 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Clydesdale Mike Reddig 10/2
10 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Clydesdale Chris Wierman 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Clydesdale Chris Hitchcock 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Clydesdale Chris Sarrett 10/2
43 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Jerry Pruiett 10/2
15 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Alan Plank 10/2
5 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Women Dani Stiles 10/2
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Women 50+ Kristina Hughes 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Women 50+ Laura Mullen 10/2
2 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sonja Ebert 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Spring Westerfield 10/2
34 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Beginner Open Jongwon Seo 10/2
22 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Beginner Open John Condon 10/2
9 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Beginner Open Randy Frost 10/2
29 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 60+ Stefan Furst 10/2
28 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Brian Wise 10/2
17 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Scott Trautman 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ John Hatfield 10/2
3 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Lance Heppler 10/2
11 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Randy Frost 10/2
7 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Kaysen 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Nate Scott 10/2
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Men 3 Chris Sarrett 9/26
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Junior Women 17-18 Spring Westerfield 9/26
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Junior Women 15-16 Summer Westerfield 9/26
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Junior Men 13-14 Hunter Westerfield 9/26
21 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Open John Hatfield 9/25
4 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Open Paul Furst 9/25
17 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Women Sonja Ebert 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Whitney Hayden 9/25
32 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Braden Stiles 9/25
29 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Israel Jr. Melson 9/25
18 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Clydesdale Mike Reddig 9/25
10 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Clydesdale Chris Hitchcock 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Clydesdale Chris Wierman 9/25
3 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Clydesdale Chris Sarrett 9/25
41 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Jerry Pruiett 9/25
35 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Alan Plank 9/25
5 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Women Dani Stiles 9/25
11 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Women 50+ Kristina Hughes 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Women 50+ Laura Mullen 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sonja Ebert 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Spring Westerfield 9/25
29 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Beginner Open Jongwon Seo 9/25
9 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Beginner Open Randy Frost 9/25
25 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 60+ Stefan Furst 9/25
23 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Scott Trautman 9/25
6 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ John Hatfield 9/25
3 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Lance Heppler 9/25
27 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Randy Frost 9/25
6 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Kaysen 9/25
5 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Nate Scott 9/25
8 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Women Sonja Ebert 9/25
42 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Paul Furst 9/25
38 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Garrett Tyburski 9/25
19 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Terry Hamness 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Women 50+/60+ Laura Mullen 9/25
21 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Scott Trautman 9/25
14 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Mike Hamness 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ John Hatfield 9/25
4 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Terry Hamness 9/25
3 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Lance Heppler 9/25
9 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Clydesdale Chris Hitchcock 9/25
5 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Clydesdale Chris Wierman 9/25
6 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Women Dani Stiles 9/25
10 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Randy Frost 9/25
3 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Nate Scott 9/25
2 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Whitney Hayden 9/25
3 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sonja Ebert 9/25
33 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Jerry Pruiett 9/25
28 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Mike Hamness 9/25
13 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Alan Plank 9/25
19 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 2/3 Open John Hatfield 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 1/2 Open Paul Furst 9/25
17 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Beginner Open Jongwon Seo 9/25
18 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open John Hatfield 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Open Paul Furst 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Whitney Hayden 9/18
23 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Israel Jr. Melson 9/18
13 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Clydesdale Mike Reddig 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Clydesdale Chris Hitchcock 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Clydesdale Chris Wierman 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Clydesdale Chris Sarrett 9/18
34 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Jerry Pruiett 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Women Dani Stiles 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Laura Mullen 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sonja Ebert 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Spring Westerfield 9/18
24 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Beginner Open Jonwon Seo 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Beginner Open Randy Frost 9/18
20 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 60+ Stefan Furst 9/18
19 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Scott Trautman 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ John Hatfield 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Lance Heppler 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Nate Scott 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Kaysen 9/18
21 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Hayden Wierman 9/18
20 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Tygre Westerfield 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Open Paul Furst 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 Summer Westerfield 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 3/4/5 Israel Jr. Melson 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 3/4/5 Hunter Westerfield 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Clydesdale Chris Wierman 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Clydesdale Chris Sarrett 9/18
24 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Jerry Pruiett 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Women Laura Mullen 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Women Dani Stiles 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sonja Ebert 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 Spring Westerfield 9/18
23 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open John Hatfield 9/18
21 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Brian Wise 9/18
13 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Mike Hamness 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Scott Trautman 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Terry Hamness 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Lance Heppler 9/18
15 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 5 Open Jongwon Seo 9/18
14 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Masters 35+ David Kaysen 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Masters 35+ Nate Scott 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Summer Westerfield 9/18
10 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Open 3/4/5 Israel Jr. Melson 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Open 3/4/5 Hunter Westerfield 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Women 50+ Laura Mullen 9/11
17 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 60+ Stefan Furst 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ John Hatfield 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Lance Heppler 9/11
12 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Clydesdale Mike Reddig 9/11
11 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Clydesdale Chris Hitchcock 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Clydesdale Chris Sarrett 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Beginner Open Randy Frost 9/11
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 4 Women Dani Stiles 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Kaysen 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Whitney Hayden 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sonja Ebert 9/11
26 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Jerry Pruiett 9/11
14 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 2/3 Open John Hatfield 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Open Paul Furst 9/11
11 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 2/3 Open Tygre Westerfield 9/11
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 2/3 Open John Hatfield 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Open Paul Furst 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Summer Westerfield 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Hunter Westerfield 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Clydesdale Chris Sarrett 9/11
18 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Jerry Pruiett 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 50+ Women Laura Mullen 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Women Spring Westerfield 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 50+ Open John Hatfield 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 50+ Open Lance Heppler 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 4 Masters 35+ David Kaysen 9/11
37 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Laura Mullen 8/31
18 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Paul Furst 8/31
8 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Kassandra Meras 8/31
28 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Keith Solano 8/31
21 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Jongwon Seo 8/31
2 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Women 50+ Laura Mullen 8/29
9 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 60+ Stefan Furst 8/29
10 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 50+ John Hatfield 8/29
7 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 50+ Lance Heppler 8/29
7 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Clydesdale Mike Reddig 8/29
6 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Clydesdale Chris Hitchcock 8/29
1 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Beginner Open Randy Frost 8/29
3 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 4 Women Dani Stiles 8/29
6 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Kaysen 8/29
1 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Whitney Hayden 8/29
3 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Sonja Ebert 8/29
15 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Jerry Pruiett 8/29
5 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 1/2 Open Paul Furst 8/29
2 OBRA XC MTB Championships Women 45-49 Dani Stiles 8/28
11 OBRA XC MTB Championships Men 50-54 Lance Heppler 8/28
7 OBRA XC MTB Championships Elite Men Paul Furst 8/28
36 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Laura Mullen 8/24
13 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Kassandra Meras 8/24
17 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Paul Furst 8/24
14 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Eric Hagstette 8/24
42 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Keith Solano 8/24
31 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Jongwon Seo 8/24
9 Tuesday PIR Junior Whitney Hayden 8/24
29 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Laura Mullen 8/17
29 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Chris Hitchcock 8/17
13 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Ian Gibson 8/17
9 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Kassandra Meras 8/17
23 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Jongwon Seo 8/17
3 Tuesday PIR Junior Whitney Hayden 8/17
24 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Chris Brannen 8/14
17 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Chris Sarrett 8/14
6 Swift Summit 200/100 Masters 50+ Men 100 Gary Cornilles 8/14
1 Swift Summit 200/100 Masters 50+ Men 200 Andrew LaVeine 8/14
27 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Laura Mullen 8/10
43 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Evan Price 8/10
38 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger 8/10
34 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Lance Heppler 8/10
33 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Mark Lokteff 8/10
32 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Paul Furst 8/10
19 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Mikhail Kroshkin 8/10
18 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Hayden Wierman 8/10
10 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Kassandra Meras 8/10
8 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Sonja Ebert 8/10
5 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Maddy Wick 8/10
24 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Keith Solano 8/10
15 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Jongwon Seo 8/10
6 Tuesday PIR Junior Whitney Hayden 8/10
33 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Laura Mullen 8/3
9 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Paul Furst 8/3
11 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Maddy Wick 8/3
9 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Sonja Ebert 8/3
32 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Mark Westerfield 8/3
28 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Scott Trautman 8/3
27 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Alex Amparo 8/3
6 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Mikhail Kroshkin 8/3
3 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Adam Rehmann 8/3
11 Tuesday PIR Junior Whitney Hayden 8/3
8 Tuesday PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield 8/3
40 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Laura Mullen 7/27
28 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Eric Hagstette 7/27
24 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Ian Gibson 7/27
51 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Paul Furst 7/27
47 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Chris Hitchcock 7/27
8 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Nate Scott 7/27
54 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 J Pearce Beissinger 7/27
45 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Mark Westerfield 7/27
42 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Alex Amparo 7/27
40 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Keith Solano 7/27
19 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Jerry Pruiett 7/27
13 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Umberhardt 7/27
10 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Maddy Wick 7/27
11 Tuesday PIR Junior Brayden Johnson 7/27
7 Tuesday PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield 7/27
6 Alsea Falls XC Elite Men Paul Furst 7/24
8 Alsea Falls XC Clydesdale 200+ Mark Westerfield 7/24
2 Alsea Falls XC Category 3 Women 40-49 Dani Stiles 7/24
11 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Erick Taft 7/24
1 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Scott Trautman 7/24
10 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Rolland Hayden 7/24
8 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Shaun Stiles 7/24
58 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Laura Mullen 7/20
57 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Chris Wierman 7/20
55 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Chris Hitchcock 7/20
54 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Keith Solano 7/20
53 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Ian Gibson 7/20
51 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Jake von Duering 7/20
43 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Paul Furst 7/20
30 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Hayden Wierman 7/20
20 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Eric Hagstette 7/20
12 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Mark Lokteff 7/20
11 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Mike Guyvan 7/20
7 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 J Pearce Beissinger 7/20
3 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Nate Scott 7/20
46 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Mark Westerfield 7/20
32 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Alex Amparo 7/20
13 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Jerry Pruiett 7/20
3 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Adam Rehmann 7/20
11 Tuesday PIR Junior Summer Westerfield 7/20
7 Tuesday PIR Junior Hunter Westerfield 7/20
4 Hammer Crit Women Pro/1/2/3 Laura Mullen 7/17
8 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Ian Gibson 7/17
4 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Jesse Whitaker 7/17
1 Hammer Crit Masters 60+ 3/4/5 Ian Gibson 7/17
5 Hammer Crit Masters 35+ Open Category 3/4/5 Eric Hagstette 7/17
1 Hammer Crit Junior Women 14-18 Deja Dydasco 7/17
3 Hammer Crit Junior Open 14-18 Hunter Westerfield 7/17
33 Hammer Crit Open Category 4/5 Mark Westerfield 7/17
24 Hammer Crit Open Category 4/5 Tygre Westerfield 7/17
36 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Paul Furst 7/13
32 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Eric Hagstette 7/13
22 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Nate Scott 7/13
20 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Chris Wierman 7/13
19 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Ian Gibson 7/13
11 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 J Pearch Bessinger 7/13
4 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Maddy Wick 7/13
3 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Jesse Whitaker 7/13
38 Tuesday PIR Open Men 1/2/3 Laura Mullen 7/13
50 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Jerry Pruiett 7/13
3 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Hayden Wierman 7/13
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women Deja Dydasco 7/7
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Adam Rehmann 7/7
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Mikhail Kroshkin 7/7
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Matthew Berkompas 7/7
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Nate Scott 7/7
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Paul Furst 7/7
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Jesse Whitaker 7/7
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Laura Mullen 7/7
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ John Hatfield 7/7
12 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 J Pearce Beissinger 7/6
31 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Keith Solano 7/6
29 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Bryan Floyd 7/6
13 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Eric Hagstette 7/6
9 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Jesse Tonkinson 7/6
6 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Ian Gibson 7/6
1 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Chris Hanel 7/6
1 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Maddy Wick 7/6
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Matthew Berkompas 6/30
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Paul Furst 6/30
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Jesse Whitaker 6/30
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Laura Mullen 6/30
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Mark Lipchick 6/29
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Women Jesse Whitaker 6/27
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 3/4/5 60+ Men Ian Gibson 6/27
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Mark Lokteff 6/27
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Sarrett 6/27
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Hanel 6/27
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Hatfield 6/27
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Women Jesse Whitaker 6/27
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 60+ Men Ian Gibson 6/27
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Mark Lokteff 6/27
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Hanel 6/27
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Sarrett 6/27
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Hatfield 6/27
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Women Jesse Whitaker 6/26
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 3/4/5 60+ Men Ian Gibson 6/26
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Chris Hitchcock 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Mark Lokteff 6/26
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Hatfield 6/26
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Sarrett 6/26
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Hanel 6/26
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Women Jesse Whitaker 6/26
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 60+ Men Ian Gibson 6/26
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Chris Hitchcock 6/26
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Mark Lokteff 6/26
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Hanel 6/26
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Hatfield 6/26
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Sarrett 6/26
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Women Jesse Whitaker 6/26
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 3/4/5 60+ Men Ian Gibson 6/26
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Chris Hitchcock 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Mark Lokteff 6/26
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Hatfield 6/26
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Sarrett 6/26
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Hanel 6/26
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Women Jesse Whitaker 6/26
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 60+ Men Ian Gibson 6/26
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Chris Hitchcock 6/26
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Mark Lokteff 6/26
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Hatfield 6/26
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Sarrett 6/26
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Hanel 6/26
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Women Jesse Whitaker 6/25
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Masters Category 3/4/5 60+ Men Ian Gibson 6/25
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Chris Hitchcock 6/25
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Mark Lokteff 6/25
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Hatfield 6/25
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Sarrett 6/25
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Hanel 6/25
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Women Jesse Whitaker 6/25
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 60+ Men Ian Gibson 6/25
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Chris Hitchcock 6/25
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Mark Lokteff 6/25
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Hatfield 6/25
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Sarrett 6/25
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Hanel 6/25
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Adam Rehmann 6/23
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Nels Martin 6/23
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 J Pearce Beissinger 6/23
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Paul Furst 6/23
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Shaun Martin 6/23
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Jesse Whitaker 6/23
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Hannah Allen 6/23
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Mark Lipchick 6/22
2 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 3 Chris Sarrett 6/22
1 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 60+ Ian Gibson 6/19
5 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Senior Women Open Laura Mullen 6/19
16 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 3 Open Ian Gibson 6/19
9 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 3 Open J Pearce Beissinger 6/19
2 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Junior Men 10-14 Hunter Westerfield 6/19
3 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Junior Women 15-18 Summer Westerfield 6/19
2 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Junior Women 15-18 Spring Westerfield 6/19
1 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 50+ Women Laura Mullen 6/19
4 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Women Jesse Whitaker 6/19
31 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Open Mike Hanson 6/19
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Jesse Whitaker 6/16
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Paul Furst 6/16
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Ian Gibson 6/16
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Chris Hanel 6/16
2 Coast Hills Classic Elite Men Paul Furst 6/13
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Whitney Hayden 6/13
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Women 40-49 Dani Stiles 6/13
2 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 60+ Stefan Furst 6/13
4 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59 Brian Wise 6/13
2 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59 Terry Hamness 6/13
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59 Lance Heppler 6/13
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 40-49 Shaun Stiles 6/13
2 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Hamness 6/13
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 4049 Shaun Stiles 6/13
2 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 4049 Mike Hamness 6/13
1 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Women 50-54 Kristina Hughes 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Men 55-59 Scott Carroll 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Men 25-39 Mike Guyvan 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Women 40-44 Emily Klinger Tyburski 6/12
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Laura Mullen 6/9
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Paul Furst 6/9
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Nate Scott 6/9
56 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Stefan Furst 6/9
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Ian Gibson 6/9
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Chris Hanel 6/9
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ John Hatfield 6/9
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters 60+ Mark Lipchick 6/8
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 60-64 Doug Antelman 6/5
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 45-49 J Pearce Beissinger 6/5
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 60-64 Gary Cornilles 6/5
4 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 55-59 Scott Carroll 6/5
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Andrew LaVeine 6/5
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 John Hatfield 6/5
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Chris Hanel 6/5
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Mike Guyvan 6/2
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Paul Furst 6/2
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Laura Mullen 6/2
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Matthew Berkompas 6/2
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Lance Heppler 6/2
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Ian Gibson 6/2
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ John Hatfield 6/2
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Chris Hanel 6/2
2 Sisters Stampede Elite Women Paige Edwards 5/30
12 Sisters Stampede Elite Men Paul Furst 5/30
15 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Mark Westerfield 5/30
4 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Mike Reddig 5/30
17 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40-49 Kori Sarrett 5/30
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40-49 Dani Stiles 5/30
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40-49 Emily Klinger Tyburski 5/30
10 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Summer Westerfield 5/30
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Spring Westerfield 5/30
10 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Israel Jr. Melson 5/30
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Hunter Westerfield 5/30
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Austin Jackson 5/30
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Sonja Ebert 5/30
36 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 David Bussey 5/30
34 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Erick Taft 5/30
10 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Brian Wise 5/30
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Terry Hamness 5/30
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Lance Heppler 5/30
2 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Scott Carroll 5/30
25 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Garrett Tyburski 5/30
23 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Shaun Stiles 5/30
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark Lokteff 5/30
28 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Tygre Westerfield 5/30
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 Joshua Bussey 5/30
7 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Chris Sarrett 5/30
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 50+ Debra Krichko 5/8
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 40-49 Dani Stiles 5/8
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 40-49 Sonja Ebert 5/8
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 60+ Kurt Krichko 5/8
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Erick Taft 5/8
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Brian Wise 5/8
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Terry Hamness 5/8
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Lance Heppler 5/8
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark Lokteff 5/8
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men Paul Furst 5/8
1 West Coast Gravel - Erik the Red Men 55-59 Scott Carroll 5/2
3 West Coast Gravel - Erik the Red Men 45-49 Mark Lokteff 5/2
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 55-59 Scott Carroll 5/1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Elijah Engstrom 4/25
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men Category 4/5 Elijah Engstrom 4/24-25
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Elijah Engstrom 4/24
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Elijah Engstrom 4/24
23 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Randy Frost 4/17
2 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Lance Heppler 4/17
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Women 40-59 Dani Stiles 4/17
12 Bonecrusher XCO Category 3 Junior Men 12-18 Braden Stiles 4/17
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women Junior 10-13 Whitney Hayden 4/3
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 40-49 Dani Stiles 4/3
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Sonja Ebert 4/3
2 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Kim Kathrein 4/3
6 Mudslinger XC Clydesdale 200+ Mike Hamness 4/3
7 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Brian Wise 4/3
4 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Terry Hamness 4/3
3 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Lance Heppler 4/3
2 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Scott Carroll 4/3
11 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Shaun Stiles 4/3
6 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark Lokteff 4/3
12 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Chris Sarrett 4/3
4 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Paul Furst 4/3
3 Mudslinger XC Elite Women Paige Edwards 4/3
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 40-49 Dani Stiles 3/20
6 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 14-18 Israel Jr. Melson 3/20
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 10-13 Whitney Hayden 3/20
8 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 10-13 Braden Stiles 3/20
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Clydesdale Men Mike Hamness 3/20
33 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Erick Taft 3/20
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Terry Hamness 3/20
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Lance Heppler 3/20
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 Sonja Ebert 3/20
18 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Shaun Stiles 3/20
12 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Randy Frost 3/20
13 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44 Chris Sarrett 3/20
33 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 100-Mile Chris Sarrett 3/6
18 Shasta Gravel Hugger Men 50+ 100-Mile Andrew LaVeine 3/6
1 Shasta Gravel Hugger Men 50+ 62.5-Mile Lance Heppler 3/6