POA Racing

Event Category Name Date
1 Coburg Time Trial Series Masters Open Age 50-59 Robert Tornai 5/14
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 David Root 5/13
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth 5/13
55 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Ted Collins 5/13
53 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda Jr 5/13
14 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Zachary Kovalcik 5/13
6 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Seamus O‚ÄôDonnell 5/13
4 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford 5/13
3 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Cameron Jones 5/13
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 Dino Andereggen 5/13
4 Barton Park Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2 Robert Tornai 5/11
3 Barton Park Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2 Greg Steele 5/11
14 Barton Park Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Antonio Castaneda Jr 5/11
11 Barton Park Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Jeff Crawford 5/11
6 Barton Park Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Finn Mitchell 5/11
4 Barton Park Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Dino Andereggen 5/11
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth 5/6
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 Dino Andereggen 5/6
17 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Men 50-54 - Abomination Erik Voldengen 5/4
48 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel Erik Voldengen 4/28
27 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel David Root 4/28
14 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel Richard Ensworth 4/28
4 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel Robert Tornai 4/28
2 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Gravel Josiah Langstaff 4/28
31 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Big Gravel Lee Farmer 4/28
14 Gorge Gravel Grinder Pro Elite Men - Big Gravel Seamus O’Donnell 4/28
12 Gorge Gravel Grinder Pro Elite Men - Big Gravel Jeff Crawford 4/28
8 Gorge Gravel Grinder Pro Elite Men - Big Gravel Alex Yale 4/28
1 Gorge Gravel Grinder Pro Elite Men - Big Gravel Finn Mitchell 4/28
5 Coast Hills Classic XC Mountain Bike Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Dino Andereggen 4/28
11 Mudslinger Category 2 Men 50-59 Dino Andereggen 4/6
3 Real West Gravel Short Course Men 55-59 Richard Ensworth 3/17
1 Real West Gravel Short Course Men 55-59 Dino Andereggen 3/17
7 Real West Gravel Long Course Men 40-44 Mike Rutledge 3/17
29 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Men 50-59 Dino Andereggen 3/16
22 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Men 50-59 Richard Ensworth 3/16