POA Racing

Event Category Name Date
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Ted Collins 7/10
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Josiah Langstaff 7/10
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Alex Yale 7/10
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Jeff Crawford 7/10
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Zachary Kovalcik 7/10
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Seamus O’Donnell 7/10
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Ted Collins 7/10
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Daniel Pessing 7/10
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Zachary Kovalcik 7/3
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Seamus O’Donnell 7/3
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Eric Villasmil 7/3
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Daniel Pessing 7/3
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Ted Collins 7/3
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Alex Yale 6/26
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Ted Collins 6/26
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Gabriel Love 6/26
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Eric Villasmil 6/26
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Daniel Pessing 6/26
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Dino Andereggen 6/26
12 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Men Dino Andereggen 6/23
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Robert Tornai 6/23
16 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Category 3 Men Ted Collins 6/23
4 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Category 3 Men Daniel Pessing 6/23
63 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Pro/1/2 Men Ethan Klein 6/23
62 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Pro/1/2 Men Josiah Langstaff 6/23
60 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford 6/23
59 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Pro/1/2 Men Zachary Kovalcik 6/23
58 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Pro/1/2 Men Seamus O’Donnell 6/23
52 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Pro/1/2 Men Alexander Yale 6/23
49 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Pro/1/2 Men Eric Zugor 6/23
37 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Pro/1/2 Men Eric Villasmil 6/23
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Pro/1/2 Men Finn Mitchell 6/23
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 GC Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Jones 6/23
10 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Men Dino Andereggen 6/23
7 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Steele 6/23
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Robert Tornai 6/23
23 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Category 3 Men Ted Collins 6/23
5 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Category 3 Men Daniel Pessing 6/23
64 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford 6/23
62 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Ethan Klein 6/23
61 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Josiah Langstaff 6/23
60 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Zachary Kovalcik 6/23
59 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Seamus O’Donnell 6/23
54 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Alexander Yale 6/23
47 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Eric Zugor 6/23
38 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Eric Villasmil 6/23
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Finn Mitchell 6/23
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes RR Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Jones 6/23
12 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Men Dino Andereggen 6/22
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Steele 6/22
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Robert Tornai 6/22
9 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Category 3 Men Ted Collins 6/22
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Category 3 Men Daniel Pessing 6/22
71 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Pro/1/2 Men Josiah Langstaff 6/22
70 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Pro/1/2 Men Ethan Klein 6/22
59 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Pro/1/2 Men Seamus O’Donnell 6/22
58 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Pro/1/2 Men Zachary Kovalcik 6/22
56 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Pro/1/2 Men Alexander Yale 6/22
50 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford 6/22
49 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Pro/1/2 Men Eric Zugor 6/22
37 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Pro/1/2 Men Eric Villasmil 6/22
11 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Pro/1/2 Men Finn Mitchell 6/22
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 GC Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Jones 6/22
12 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Men Dino Andereggen 6/22
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Robert Tornai 6/22
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Steele 6/22
31 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ted Collins 6/22
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Category 3 Men Daniel Pessing 6/22
70 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Josiah Langstaff 6/22
64 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Zachary Kovalcik 6/22
61 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Ethan Klein 6/22
59 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford 6/22
57 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Seamus O’Donnell 6/22
46 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Alexander Yale 6/22
27 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Eric Zugor 6/22
15 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Finn Mitchell 6/22
8 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Eric Villasmil 6/22
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Downtown Crit Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Jones 6/22
13 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Men Dino Andereggen 6/22
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Steele 6/22
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Robert Tornai 6/22
7 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Category 3 Men Ted Collins 6/22
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Category 3 Men Daniel Pessing 6/22
72 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Pro/1/2 Men Ethan Klein 6/22
71 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Pro/1/2 Men Josiah Langstaff 6/22
61 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Pro/1/2 Men Seamus O’Donnell 6/22
60 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Pro/1/2 Men Zachary Kovalcik 6/22
58 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Pro/1/2 Men Alexander Yale 6/22
54 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Pro/1/2 Men Eric Zugor 6/22
53 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford 6/22
39 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Pro/1/2 Men Eric Villasmil 6/22
12 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Pro/1/2 Men Finn Mitchell 6/22
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 GC Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Jones 6/22
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Men Dino Andereggen 6/22
4 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Steele 6/22
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Robert Tornai 6/22
11 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ted Collins 6/22
4 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Category 3 Men Daniel Pessing 6/22
69 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Ethan Klein 6/22
68 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Zachary Kovalcik 6/22
65 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Josiah Langstaff 6/22
63 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Alexander Yale 6/22
59 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Eric Zugor 6/22
58 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford 6/22
51 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Eric Villasmil 6/22
43 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Seamus O’Donnell 6/22
14 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Finn Mitchell 6/22
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Baker City Time Trial Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Jones 6/22
13 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Men Dino Andereggen 6/21
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Steele 6/21
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Robert Tornai 6/21
15 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Category 3 Men Ted Collins 6/21
8 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Category 3 Men Daniel Pessing 6/21
70 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Pro/1/2 Men Ethan Klein 6/21
69 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Pro/1/2 Men Josiah Langstaff 6/21
62 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Pro/1/2 Men Seamus O’Donnell 6/21
54 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Pro/1/2 Men Alexander Yale 6/21
52 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford 6/21
49 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Pro/1/2 Men Eric Zugor 6/21
48 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Pro/1/2 Men Zachary Kovalcik 6/21
31 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Pro/1/2 Men Eric Villasmil 6/21
11 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Pro/1/2 Men Finn Mitchell 6/21
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 GC Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Jones 6/21
13 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Masters 50+ Category 3/4/5 Men Dino Andereggen 6/21
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Greg Steele 6/21
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Men Robert Tornai 6/21
15 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ted Collins 6/21
8 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Category 3 Men Daniel Pessing 6/21
70 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Ethan Klein 6/21
69 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Josiah Langstaff 6/21
62 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Seamus O’Donnell 6/21
54 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Alexander Yale 6/21
52 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jeff Crawford 6/21
49 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Eric Zugor 6/21
48 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Zachary Kovalcik 6/21
31 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Eric Villasmil 6/21
11 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Finn Mitchell 6/21
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - Catherine Creek RR Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Cameron Jones 6/21
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Jeff Crawford 6/19
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Dino Andereggen 6/19
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 David Root 6/17
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth 6/17
44 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Finn Mitchell 6/17
32 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Ted Collins 6/17
10 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Zachary Kovalcik 6/17
6 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Seamus O‚ÄôDonnell 6/17
5 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Alex Yale 6/17
3 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford 6/17
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 Dino Andereggen 6/17
1 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Zachary Kovalcik 6/17
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Josiah Langstaff 6/12
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Alex Yale 6/12
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Ethan Klein 6/12
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Jeff Crawford 6/12
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Seamus O’Donnell 6/12
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Ted Collins 6/12
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Dino Andereggen 6/12
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 David Root 6/10
30 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford 6/10
27 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Finn Mitchell 6/10
8 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Eric Zugor 6/10
3 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Ted Collins 6/10
2 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Zachary Kovalcik 6/10
1 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Seamus O‚ÄôDonnell 6/10
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 Dino Andereggen 6/10
12 OBRA Road Race Championships Senior Open Alex Yale 6/9
10 OBRA Road Race Championships Senior Open Seamus O’Donnell 6/9
8 OBRA Road Race Championships Senior Open Jeff Crawford 6/9
6 OBRA Road Race Championships Senior Open Zachary Kovalcik 6/9
3 OBRA Road Race Championships Senior Open Finn Mitchell 6/9
1 OBRA Road Race Championships Senior Open Cameron Jones 6/9
1 OBRA Road Race Championships Masters Open 50+ Greg Steele 6/9
1 OBRA Road Race Championships Open Category 3 Ted Collins 6/9
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Eric Villasmil 6/5
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Ted Collins 6/5
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Robert Tornai 6/5
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Dino Andereggen 6/5
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Robert Tornai 6/5
13 Cascade Gravel Grinder Pro Elite Men - Big Gravel Alexander Yale 6/2
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 - Medio Fondo Greg Steele 6/1
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 - Grand Fondo Robert Tornai 6/1
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Men U23 - Grand Fondo Cian McCann 6/1
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Josiah Langstaff 5/29
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Zachary Kovalcik 5/29
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Ted Collins 5/29
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Daniel Pessing 5/29
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Dino Andereggen 5/29
17 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Dino Andereggen 5/26
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 David Root 5/20
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Robert Tornai 5/20
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth 5/20
48 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Ruarri Day-Stirrat 5/20
44 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Alex Yale 5/20
42 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Finn Mitchell 5/20
35 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Josiah Langstaff 5/20
31 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford 5/20
28 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Ted Collins 5/20
23 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Daniel Pessing 5/20
8 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Eric Zugor 5/20
4 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Zachary Kovalcik 5/20
3 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Seamus O’Donnell 5/20
1 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Cameron Jones 5/20
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 Dino Andereggen 5/20
2 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Eric Zugor 5/20
7 Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships Category 2 Men 50-59 Dino Andereggen 5/18
6 Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships Category 1 Men 45+ Antonio Castaneda Jr 5/18
1 Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships Elite Men Cameron Jones 5/18
1 Coburg Time Trial Series Masters Open Age 50-59 Robert Tornai 5/14
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 David Root 5/13
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth 5/13
54 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Ted Collins 5/13
52 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Antonio Castaneda Jr 5/13
14 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Zachary Kovalcik 5/13
6 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Seamus O‚ÄôDonnell 5/13
4 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Jeff Crawford 5/13
3 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Cameron Jones 5/13
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 Dino Andereggen 5/13
4 Barton Park Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2 Robert Tornai 5/11
3 Barton Park Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2 Greg Steele 5/11
14 Barton Park Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Antonio Castaneda Jr 5/11
11 Barton Park Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Jeff Crawford 5/11
6 Barton Park Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Finn Mitchell 5/11
4 Barton Park Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Dino Andereggen 5/11
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Richard Ensworth 5/6
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 4/5 Dino Andereggen 5/6
17 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Men 50-54 - Abomination Erik Voldengen 5/4
48 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel Erik Voldengen 4/28
27 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel David Root 4/28
14 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel Richard Ensworth 4/28
4 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel Robert Tornai 4/28
2 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Gravel Josiah Langstaff 4/28
31 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Big Gravel Lee Farmer 4/28
14 Gorge Gravel Grinder Pro Elite Men - Big Gravel Seamus O’Donnell 4/28
12 Gorge Gravel Grinder Pro Elite Men - Big Gravel Jeff Crawford 4/28
8 Gorge Gravel Grinder Pro Elite Men - Big Gravel Alex Yale 4/28
1 Gorge Gravel Grinder Pro Elite Men - Big Gravel Finn Mitchell 4/28
5 Coast Hills Classic XC Mountain Bike Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Dino Andereggen 4/28
11 Mudslinger Category 2 Men 50-59 Dino Andereggen 4/6
3 Real West Gravel Short Course Men 55-59 Richard Ensworth 3/17
1 Real West Gravel Short Course Men 55-59 Dino Andereggen 3/17
7 Real West Gravel Long Course Men 40-44 Mike Rutledge 3/17
29 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Men 50-59 Dino Andereggen 3/16
22 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Men 50-59 Richard Ensworth 3/16