Benaroya Research Institute

Event Category Name
23 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Gentry McGrath
38 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Chris Torgerson
20 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Levin
16 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Patrick Gray
3 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 david richter
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men david richter
77 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men david richter
112 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men david richter
89 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men david richter
47 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men david richter
102 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined david richter
102 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 david richter
36 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Andy Luhn
6 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men david richter
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Gray
36 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men Andy Luhn
4 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men david richter
68 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Gray
46 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Andy Luhn
18 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men david richter
56 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andy Luhn
37 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Gray
9 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men david richter
70 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Gray
44 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Andy Luhn
23 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men david richter
70 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Gray
44 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andy Luhn
10 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men david richter
49 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy Luhn
38 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Gray
34 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined david richter
49 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Andy Luhn
38 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Patrick Gray
34 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men david richter
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 david richter
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined david richter
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined david richter
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 david richter
12 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 david richter