Adventure's Edge

Event Category Name
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men David Figueiredo
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Figueiredo
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men David Figueiredo
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men David Figueiredo
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men David Figueiredo
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men David Figueiredo
19 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 David Figueiredo
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Figueiredo
15 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ David Figueiredo
32 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Chris Johnson
14 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ David Figueiredo
36 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Chris Johnson
286 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Figueiredo
328 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Johnson
15 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ David Figueiredo
32 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Chris Johnson
11 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ David Figueiredo
36 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Chris Johnson
15 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ David Figueiredo
33 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Chris Johnson
8 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 David Figueiredo
3 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Humberto Faria
19 Eugene Roubaix Masters David Figueiredo
9 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ David Figueiredo
24 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Timothy Windbigler
20 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Humberto Faria
5 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men James Robbins
9 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Men 40+ David Figueiredo
26 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Timothy Windbigler
21 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Humberto Faria
5 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men James Robbins
11 Willamette: General Classification Masters Men David Figueiredo
24 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Timothy Windbigler
20 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Humberto Faria
6 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men James Robbins
14 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Men 40+ David Figueiredo
26 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Humberto Faria
25 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Timothy Windbigler
3 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men James Robbins
7 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Men 40+ David Figueiredo
24 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Timothy Windbigler
18 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Humberto Faria
8 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men James Robbins