Tri Pacific

Event Category Name
82 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Ruth Johnson
82 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ruth Johnson
82 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Ruth Johnson
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Ruth Johnson
87 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clinton Raynor
42 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dean Hinchcliff
88 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jack Barnes
98 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cheryl Schmidt
85 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alice Cloke
74 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sheryl Hinchliff
96 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michelle Barnes
97 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Shari Barnes
95 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined LAURIE MARX
87 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clinton Raynor
42 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dean Hinchcliff
88 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jack Barnes
98 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cheryl Schmidt
85 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alice Cloke
74 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sheryl Hinchliff
96 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michelle Barnes
97 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shari Barnes
95 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined LAURIE MARX
16 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Clinton Raynor
10 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Dean Hinchcliff
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Jack Barnes
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Cheryl Schmidt
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Alice Cloke
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Sheryl Hinchliff
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Michelle Barnes
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Shari Barnes
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ LAURIE MARX
318 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrea Fields
286 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alice Cloke
323 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined LAURIE MARX
321 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Marx
318 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrea Fields
286 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alice Cloke
323 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined LAURIE MARX
321 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Marx
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Andrea Fields
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Alice Cloke
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50+ LAURIE MARX
46 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Steven Marx