Bissell Pro Cycling Team

Event Category Name
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ John MEEHAN
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ John MEEHAN
23 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Omer Kem
87 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Omer Kem
85 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Morgan Schmitt
74 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Jeremy Vennell
51 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men T. Burke Swindlehurst
36 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
18 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Aaron Olson
3 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro 1 Men Edward King
91 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Omer Kem
79 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Morgan Schmitt
75 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Edward King
54 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men T. Burke Swindlehurst
37 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
35 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Aaron Olson
4 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Jeremy Vennell
246 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Schmitt
143 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeremy Vennell
138 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Omer Kem
57 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Edward King
33 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Burke Swindlehurst
21 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Olson
6 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
4 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom ZIRBEL
DNF Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
103 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Jeremy Vennell
87 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men T. Burke Swindlehurst
84 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Omer Kem
70 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Morgan Schmitt
50 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Edward King
42 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
28 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Aaron Olson
129 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Morgan Schmitt
108 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Jeremy Vennell
105 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Omer Kem
55 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Edward King
33 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men T. Burke Swindlehurst
21 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Aaron Olson
6 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
4 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
93 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Morgan Schmitt
85 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Omer Kem
44 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Jeremy Vennell
43 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
35 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Edward King
23 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Aaron Olson
21 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men T. Burke Swindlehurst
5 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
87 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Omer Kem
85 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Morgan Schmitt
74 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Jeremy Vennell
51 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men T. Burke Swindlehurst
36 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
18 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Aaron Olson
3 Cascade Classic Pro 1 Men Edward King
106 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Morgan Schmitt
80 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Omer Kem
58 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Jeremy Vennell
35 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Edward King
26 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Tom ZIRBEL
22 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
20 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Aaron Olson
12 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men T. Burke Swindlehurst
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Omer Kem
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Omer Kem
5 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Omer Kem
25 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Omer Kem
76 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Graham Howard
65 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
50 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men T. Burke Swindlehurst
47 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Omer Kem
36 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Aaron Olson
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Morgan Schmitt
4 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Edward King
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
78 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
65 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Graham Howard
54 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Omer Kem
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men T. Burke Swindlehurst
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Morgan Schmitt
22 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Aaron Olson
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1 Men Edward King
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ John MEEHAN
76 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men T. Burke Swindlehurst
74 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Graham Howard
73 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Aaron Olson
39 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Omer Kem
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Morgan Schmitt
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Pro/1 Men Edward King
22 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ John MEEHAN
117 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Graham Howard
70 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Omer Kem
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Aaron Olson
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men T. Burke Swindlehurst
22 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Morgan Schmitt
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Edward King
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ John MEEHAN
104 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Graham Howard
73 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Omer Kem
51 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Aaron Olson
40 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men T. Burke Swindlehurst
37 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
27 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Morgan Schmitt
22 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Edward King
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
115 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Graham Howard
111 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
108 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Omer Kem
102 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Morgan Schmitt
78 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men T. Burke Swindlehurst
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Edward King
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Aaron Olson
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
138 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Omer Kem
74 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined T. Burke Swindlehurst
46 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Schmitt
35 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Graham Howard
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeremy Vennell
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Olson
4 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Edward King
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
138 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Omer Kem
74 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 T. Burke Swindlehurst
46 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Morgan Schmitt
35 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Graham Howard
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Jeremy Vennell
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Aaron Olson
4 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Edward King
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Men Pro/1 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Graham Howard
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Omer Kem
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Graham Howard
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Omer Kem
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2 Omer Kem
39 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 Graham Howard
32 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 Omer Kem