Carter VW/Subaru/SAAB

Event Category Name
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 35+ Eric Schuman
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Schuman
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 35+ Eric Schuman
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Eric Schuman
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters Men 35+ Eric Schuman
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 35+ Eric Schuman
49 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
8 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Travis Venable
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Brian J. Venable
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Eric Schuman
63 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Travis Venable
37 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
80 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Eric Schuman
67 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Brian J. Venable
360 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Travis Venable
295 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Chauvin
298 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Schuman
167 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian J. Venable
52 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
22 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Travis Venable
57 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Eric Schuman
2 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Brian J. Venable
41 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Travis Venable
24 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
DNS Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Bradley Marquardt
82 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Eric Schuman
37 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Brian J. Venable
48 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Travis Venable
44 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 Ted Chauvin
82 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Eric Schuman
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 Ted Chauvin
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Eric Schuman
281 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Chauvin
95 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Schuman
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 Ted Chauvin
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 Eric Schuman
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Ted Chauvin
89 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Eric Schuman
18 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 1/2/3 Jose Alfredo Ramirez
36 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
36 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Bradley Marquardt
36 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
32 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Eric Schuman
39 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Bradley Marquardt
44 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
34 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
46 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Eric Schuman
33 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Bradley Marquardt
64 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
48 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Eric Schuman
35 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Bradley Marquardt
16 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Matthew Oseto
18 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Matthew Oseto
15 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Matthew Oseto
25 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Matthew Oseto
12 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew Oseto
64 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Ted Chauvin