Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women

Bend, OR
May 26, 2012

Part of the Bend Don't Brake

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:41 PM

Senior Women

Num Name Team Age City
1 797 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 23 Corvallis
2 209 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 42 Bend
3 275 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 37 Vancouver
4 489 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone Women's Racing Team 33 Springfield
5 350 Tina Brubaker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 44 Keizer
6 292 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 41 Sherwood
7 261 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 31 Portland
8 270 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 43 Bend
9 73 Maire Osborn WCWC 26 Eugene
10 203 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 41 Portland
11 840 Sydney Running Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 26 Corvallis
12 254 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 51 Milwaukie
13 299 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 44 Bend
14 623 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 53 Bend
15 495 Aleah Davis Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 22 Tigard
16 385 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 53 Bend
17 262 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 28 Portland
18 266 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 42 Hillsboro
19 616 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 46 Bend
20 237 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 35 Portland
21 467 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 31 Portland
22 228 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 30 Portland
23 7074 Maureen Kavanagh West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 38 Portland
24 70 Sherry Jako 36
DNF 7109 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 23 Eugene
DNF 390 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 40 Bozeman
DNF 263 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 50 Bend
DNF 224 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 45 Bend