Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team

Event Category Name
34 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 45-99 Matthew Lasala
32 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 45-99 Mark Reinecke
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Lance Haidet
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Lance Haidet
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 Lance Haidet
44 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B David Taylor
40 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 45-99 Matthew Lasala
37 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 45-99 Eric Schusterman
31 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 45-99 Mark Reinecke
61 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Cat B Ryan Altman
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Mas 35+ Michelle Cunha
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN JUNIOR 15-16 Lance Haidet
10 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, A Sean Haidet
21 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, B Matthew Lasala
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Mas 50+ Mark Reinecke
9 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, B Ryan Altman
20 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN MAS 35+, B Ryan Altman
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Mary Ramos
9 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women A Laura Hagen
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
88 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Whit Bazemore
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Eric Schusterman
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Lance Haidet
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Mark Reinecke
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Cary Schwarz
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Cunha
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Lance Haidet
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Cunha
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Lance Haidet
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Lance Haidet
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Lance Haidet
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Eric Schusterman
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Whit Bazemore
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Darren Smith
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Cary Schwarz
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Laura Hagen
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Lance Haidet
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Reinecke
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A David Taylor
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Mark Reinecke
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Susanna Julber
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Cary Schwarz
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Mary Ramos
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Laura Hagen
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Michelle Cunha
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Lance Haidet
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jay Palubeski
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Reinecke
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Marshall Greene
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Susanna Julber
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Lance Haidet
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Lance Haidet
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Lance Haidet
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Reinecke
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jay Palubeski
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Ryan Altman
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Whit Bazemore
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Cary Schwarz
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A David Taylor
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A George Wescott
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Mary Ramos
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Cary Schwarz
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Lance Haidet
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Mark Reinecke
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Eric Schusterman
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Lance Haidet
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ A Mary Ramos
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Lance Haidet
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A David Taylor
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Lance Haidet
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Cary Schwarz
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Jay Palubeski
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Eric Schusterman
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
1 Psycho Cross Series Women A Mary Ramos
3 Psycho Cross Series Women A Laura Hagen
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jay Palubeski
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Lance Haidet
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A David Taylor
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A George Wescott
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Reinecke
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Darren Smith
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Eric Schusterman
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Lance Haidet
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Mary Ramos
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Cary Schwarz
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Cary Schwarz
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category B Eric Schusterman
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Lance Haidet
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Lance Haidet
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ David Taylor
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Mark Reinecke
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matt Russell
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Eric Schusterman
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Matthew Lasala
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Ryan Altman
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Matthew Lasala
13 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ Mark Reinecke
2 Battle at Barlow Category B Lance Haidet
3 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ Jay Palubeski
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Lance Haidet
58 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Whit Bazemore
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Lance Haidet
2 Redmond Golf Cross Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen
DNF Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ A Ryan McKean
DNF Redmond Golf Cross Category A Marshall Greene
3 Redmond Golf Cross Master 50+ Mark Reinecke
8 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B Whit Bazemore
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Marshall Greene
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Darren Smith
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matt Russell
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Ryan McKean
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Eric Schusterman
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Ryan Altman
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Mark Reinecke
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Matthew Lasala
18 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Whit Bazemore
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men Masters 40+ Eric Schusterman
DNF Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Sean Haidet
3 Future Cross Singlespeed Darren Smith
3 Future Cross Men Cat B Jay Palubeski
6 Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Matthew Lasala
13 Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Whit Bazemore
1 Future Cross Masters Men 50+ Jay Palubeski
16 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Ryan McKean
5 Future Cross Men Cat A Matt Russell
DNF Future Cross Masters Men 50+ Mark Reinecke
26 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, B Ryan Altman
12 Psycho Cross Series Women A Laura Hagen
7 Psycho Cross Series Women A Mary Ramos
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Whit Bazemore
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Matt Russell
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Ryan McKean
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Sean Haidet
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ George Wescott
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Lance Haidet
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Matthew Lasala
1 Double Cross Category B Lance Haidet
DNF Double Cross Master 35+ B Ryan Altman
3 Double Cross Junior Men Lance Haidet
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Lance Haidet
5 Double Cross Master 35+ B Matthew Lasala
9 Double Cross Master 50+ Mark Reinecke
2 Double Cross Master 50+ Jay Palubeski
DNF Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Westcock
10 Double Cross Masters 35+ A Sean Haidet
DNF Double Cross Master 35+ B Whit Bazemore
9 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A George Wescott
15 GPTB: Double Cross Master 35+ B Ryan Altman
3 GPTB: Double Cross Master 50+ Jay Palubeski
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Wescott George
25 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Matthew Lasala
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Mark Reinecke
17 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Whit Bazemore
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Altman Ryan
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Greene Marshall
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ Eric Schusterman
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Jay Palubeski
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 50+ Jay Palubeski
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Jay Palubeski
4 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Jay Palubeski
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Cat 4/5 Jay Palubeski
19 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Matthew Lasala
9 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Cliff Cyer
2 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ryan McKean
6 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Todd Berger
13 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 George Wescott
1 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Ryan Altman
4 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Jay Palubeski
14 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Whit Bazemore
8 MBSEF Crit Series Women Cary Schwarz
17 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Sean Haidet
1 MBSEF Crit Series Women Mary Ramos
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Eric Schusterman
13 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Chuck Kenlan
18 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Steve Wursta
2 MBSEF Crit Series Women Helen Grogan
2 Giro di Portland Sr. Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
16 Giro di Portland Men's Cat 3 Matthew Lasala
2 OBRA TT WOMEN CAT 1/2 Lisa Magness
64 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
9 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 4 Ryan Altman
2 OBRA Criterium Master Women 40-49 Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 OBRA Criterium Master Women 40-49 Mary Ramos
8 OBRA Criterium Master Men 50-59 Eric Schusterman
5 OBRA Criterium Master Men 50-59 Jay Palubeski
2 OBRA Criterium Jr Men 15-16 Lance Haidet
3 OBRA Criterium Women Cat 3 Helen Grogan
9 OBRA Criterium WOMEN CAT 1/2 Mary Ramos
7 OBRA Criterium WOMEN CAT 1/2 Kerry Martin
1 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 50+ Helen Grogan
15 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Sean Haidet
14 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Steve Wursta
10 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Matthew Lasala
3 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Todd Berger
11 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 4 Jay Palubeski
5 OBRA Criterium Master Women 40-49 Cary Schwarz
5 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 4 Lance Haidet
1 OBRA Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Laura Hagen
20 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 40-49 Steve Wursta
18 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 40-49 Sean Haidet
14 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 40-49 George Wescott
1 OBRA Criterium WOMEN CAT 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
16 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Jay Palubeski
12 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Whit Bazemore
3 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Ryan Altman
2 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ryan McKean
11 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Todd Berger
13 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Matthew Lasala
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 MBSEF Crit Series Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 MBSEF Crit Series Women Cary Schwarz
3 MBSEF Crit Series Women Mary Ramos
17 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Chuck Kenlan
16 Monday PIR Masters 3-4 Ryan Altman
1 OUCH WOMEN CAT 1/2 Lisa Magness
29 OUCH: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
12 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 4/5 Ryan Altman
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters 4/5 Jay Palubeski
11 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Jay Palubeski
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women 1/2/3 Susanna Julber
6 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Cliff Cayer
7 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Whit Bazemore
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women 1/2/3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women 4/5 Laura Hagen
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kerry Martin
6 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women 1/2/3 Mary Ramos
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Todd Berger
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 15-16 Lance Haidet
10 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Whit Bazemore
14 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Cliff Cayer
13 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Matthew Lasala
15 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Sean Haide
1 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Lance Haidet
2 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Ryan Altman
8 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Jay Palubeski
2 MBSEF Crit Series Women Mary Ramos
6 MBSEF Crit Series Women Michelle Cunha
5 MBSEF Crit Series Women Laura Hagen
8 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Tod Berger
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hilary Billington
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Cliff Cayer
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
3 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 4 Lance Haidet
78 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Matthew Lasala
77 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Steve Wursta
53 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 John Craft
42 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 4 Michael Harris
39 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 4 David Taylor
38 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 4 Ryan Altman
79 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Eric Schusterman
80 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
24 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Matt Russell
65 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Marshall Greene
8 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Women Heather FISCHER
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Women Kimberley TURNER
28 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Women Lindsay Fox
7 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Ryan McKean
23 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4 Ryan Altman
45 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4 Michael Harris
44 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
56 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Eric Schusterman
60 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Matthew Lasala
62 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 John Craft
93 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Steve Wursta
42 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Ryan McKean
17 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4 David Taylor
13 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4 Lance Haidet
75 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Marshall Greene
52 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Matt Russell
52 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 4 Michael Harris
27 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 4 Lance Haidet
21 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 4 David Taylor
10 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Jay Palubeski
62 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 John Craft
74 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Eric Schusterman
78 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
87 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Steve Wursta
90 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Matthew Lasala
18 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Ryan McKean
19 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 4 Ryan Altman
74 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Lindsay Fox
68 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Kerry Martin
35 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Heather FISCHER
18 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Kimberley TURNER
41 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Marshall Greene
38 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Matt Russell
61 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Kerry Martin
83 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Steve Wursta
14 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 4 Lance Haidet
36 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 4 Ryan Altman
46 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 4 David Taylor
48 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 4 Michael Harris
82 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 John Craft
94 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Marshall Greene
84 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Matthew Lasala
88 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Eric Schusterman
90 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
32 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Heather FISCHER
45 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Lindsay Fox
54 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Kimberley TURNER
56 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Hilary Billington
57 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Matt Russell
6 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Ryan McKean
DNF Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Marshall Greene
68 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro /1 Women Hilary Billington
78 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro /1 Women Kerry Martin
80 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro /1 Women Lindsay Fox
62 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro /1 Women Heather FISCHER
48 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro /1 Women Lisa Turnbull
76 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro /1 Women Kimberley TURNER
67 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Hilary Billington
61 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Kimberley TURNER
60 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Kerry Martin
89 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Lisa Turnbull
39 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Heather FISCHER
DNS Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Patricia Dows
89 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Lisa Turnbull
67 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Hilary Billington
57 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Kerry Martin
54 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Lindsay Fox
53 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Kimberley TURNER
35 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Heather FISCHER
58 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Lindsay Fox
41 Cascade Classic Pro/1Women Kimberley TURNER
28 Cascade Classic Pro/1Women Heather FISCHER
92 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Kimberley TURNER
91 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Kerry Martin
80 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Lindsay Fox
77 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Hilary Billington
69 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Lisa Turnbull
56 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Women Heather FISCHER
46 Cascade Classic Pro/1Women Lindsay Fox
66 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Marshall Greene
37 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Matt Russell
9 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Ryan McKean
83 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Matthew Lasala
82 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Eric Schusterman
80 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Steve Wursta
60 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 John Craft
42 Cascade Classic Men Cat 4 Michael Harris
40 Cascade Classic Men Cat 4 David Taylor
37 Cascade Classic Men Cat 4 Ryan Altman
13 Cascade Classic Men Cat 4 Lance Haidet
85 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
3 Gresham Crit Cat 5 Men David Taylor
10 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Cliff Cayler
14 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Steve Wursta
3 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Jason Altman
8 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 David Taylor
11 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 George Wescott
14 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Chuck Kenlan
20 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Jay Palubeski
16 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Matthew Lasala
7 MBSEF Crit Series Women Susanna Julber
5 MBSEF Crit Series Women Kerry Martin
3 MBSEF Crit Series Women Mary Ramos
2 MBSEF Crit Series Women Helen Grogan
1 MBSEF Crit Series Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
6 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Todd Berger
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
21 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Marshall Greene
19 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
31 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Matthew Lasala
29 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ David Taylor
25 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Jay Palubeski
16 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Steve Wursta
7 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ George Wescott
26 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Michael Harris
2 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
4 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 1/2 Kerry Martin
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 3 Helen Grogan
2 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 3 Mary Ramos
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 3 Susanna Julber
2 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Mary Ramos
18 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 4/5 Cliff Cayer
7 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
3 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ David Taylor
14 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 3 Todd Berger
7 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men P/1/2 Marshall Greene
7 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Susanna Julber
5 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Helen Grogan
1 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Women 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Kerry Martin
1 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
16 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Chuck Kenlan
6 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
7 High Desert Omnium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ George Wescott
6 High Desert Omnium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ David Taylor
10 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Marshall Greene
8 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Marshall Greene
49 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Berger
20 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 3 Steve Wursta
44 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Altman
73 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Cliff Cayer
51 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Brenna Lopez-Otero
4 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
22 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 3 Todd Berger
6 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ George Wescott
8 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ David Taylor
16 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Matthew Lasala
17 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Turner Waskom
26 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined David Taylor
DNF High Desert Omnium Criterium Women 3 Susanna Julber
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium Women 3 Mary Ramos
2 High Desert Omnium Criterium Women 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
20 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 4/5 Cliff Cayer
18 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 4/5 Whit Bazemore
13 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 4/5 Jay Palubeski
7 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 4/5 Chuck Kenlan
6 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men P/1/2 Marshall Greene
3 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Altman Ryan
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Magness
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cat 3 Women Susanna Julber
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men Chuck Kenlan
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men George Wescott
115 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Brenna Lopez-Otero
147 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Susanna Julber
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Magness
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cat 3 Women Susanna Julber
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Doug Laplaca
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 4/5 Men George Wescott
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 4/5 Men Chuck Kenlan
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 4/5 Men George Wescott
116 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Chuck Kenlan
129 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined George Wescott
97 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Magness
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Women Susanna Julber
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Magness
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Chuck Kenlan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 4/5 Men George Wescott
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Doug Laplaca
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cat 3 Women Susanna Julber
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Magness
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 4/5 Men Chuck Kenlan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 4/5 Men George Wescott
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Susanna Julber
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Magness
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Chuck Kenlan
3 NWX Criterium Women Helen Grogan
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 4/5 Men Chuck Kenlan
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Magness
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Susanna Julber
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men George Wescott
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men Chuck Kenlan
6 NWX Criterium Cat 1/2 Marshall Greene
15 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Matthew Lasala
10 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Steve Wursta
5 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Sean Haidet
4 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Todd Berger
14 NWX Criterium Cat 4/5 Jay Palubeski
13 NWX Criterium Cat 4/5 Cliff Cayer
10 NWX Criterium Cat 4/5 Ryan Altman
8 NWX Criterium Cat 4/5 Whit Bazemore
3 NWX Criterium Cat 4/5 Lance Haidet
5 NWX Criterium Women Kerry Martin
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 4/5 Men George Wescott
2 NWX Criterium Juniors Lance Haidet
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Magness
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Lisa Magness
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Chuck Kenlan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 4/5 Men George Wescott
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Doug Laplaca
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cat 3 Women Susanna Julber
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Susanna Julber
4 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Ryan Altman
1 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Lance Haidet
1 MBSEF Crit Series Women Helen Grogan
20 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ryan Altman
19 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Matthew Lasala
14 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Sean Haidet
13 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Steve Wursta
10 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Todd Berger
5 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ryan McKean
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Cliff Cayar
13 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Whit Bazemore
6 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Jay Palubeski
6 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jay Palubeski
4 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 35-34 Sean Haidet
1 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Laura Hagen
2 Pickett's Charge XC CAT 1 MEN 15-18 Lance Haidet
7 Test of Endurance 50/100 Cat 2 35-44 Men Sean Rogers
20 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 Jay Palubeski
28 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 Chuck Kenlan
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Ryan Altman
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Steve Wursta
23 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Wursta
10 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 Mary Ramos
3 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
11 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 Jay Palubeski
2 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 Lance Haidet
21 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Lasala
20 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Ryan McKean
16 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Sean Haidet
13 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 Chuck Kenlan
9 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 MBSEF Crit Series Juniors Lance Haidet
5 MBSEF Crit Series Women Susanna Julber
2 MBSEF Crit Series Women Mary Ramos
1 MBSEF Crit Series Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
11 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Berger
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 4 Ryan Altman
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 4 Chuck Kenlan
278 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Chuck Kenlan
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 4 Men Chuck Kenlan
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 4 Men Ryan Altman
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 4 Men Chuck Kenlan
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 4 Men Ryan Altman
273 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Altman
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Chuck Kenlan
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Ryan Altman
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Ryan Altman
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 4 Chuck Kenlan
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Chuck Kenlan
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 4 Ryan Altman
5 Sisters to Summit: Combined Combined Kerry Martin
1 Sisters to Summit Women Kerry Martin
10 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Laura Hagen
2 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Sean Haidet
1 Return on the Jedi XC CAT 1 MEN 15-18 Lance Haidet
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Lisa Magness
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Kerry Martin
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Mary Ramos
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race Lance Haidet
2 Central Oregon STXC A Race Sean Haidet
8 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Cliff Cayer
5 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Women 45+ Cary Schwartz
2 Summit Criterium Bend Women 1/2/3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 Summit Criterium Bend Women 1/2/3 Helen Grogan
6 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 40+ Ryan McKean
7 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 4/5 Ryan Altman
16 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 40+ Ryan Altman
17 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 40+ Steve Wursta
14 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Women 35+ Mary Ramos
4 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Women 35+ Laura Hagen
2 Sisters Stampede CLYDESDALE 210 LBS David Taylor
DNF Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 45-54 Eric Schusterman
4 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 35-44 Sean Haidet
1 Sisters Stampede CAT 1 MEN 15-18 Lance Haidet
32 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
10 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Ryan McKean
8 Summit Criterium Bend Women 1/2/3 Susanna Julber
7 Summit Criterium Bend Women 1/2/3 Kerry Martin
19 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Susanna Julber
8 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Mary Ramos
13 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Kerry Martin
2 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
14 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Helen Grogan
16 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lisa Magness
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Whit Bazemore
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
22 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Lance Haidet
8 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Susanna Julber
5 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Helen Grogan
2 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Mary Ramos
10 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Lisa Magness
9 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Kerry Martin
9 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Ryan McKean
23 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Sebastian Lopez-Otero
11 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ George Wescott
7 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Sean Haidet
DMF Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Steve Wursta
9 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Todd Berger
2 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
11 Central Oregon STXC B Race Chuck Kenlan
3 Central Oregon STXC A Race Matt Russell
13 Central Oregon STXC B Race Laura Hagen
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race Lance Haidet
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Altman
1 Spring Thaw XC CAT 1 JUNIOR MEN 18 & UNDER Lance Haidet
11 Central Oregon STXC B Race Laura Hagen
1 Central Oregon STXC B Race Lance Haidet
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Jr Men 15-18 Lance Haidet
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Sean Haidet
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Laura Hagen
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 George Wescott
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 1/2 Lisa Magness
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lisa Magness
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 60+ Michael Harris
24 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 3 Todd Berger
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Ryan McKean
5 Central Oregon STXC A Race Matt Russell
11 Central Oregon STXC A Race Sean Haidet
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve Wursta
40 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Cliff Cayer
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cole Sprague
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 1 35-44 Sean Haidet
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 15-18 Lance Haidet
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Steve Wursta
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Helen Grogan
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Matthew Lasala
4 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Lisa Magness
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Mary Ramos
6 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 4/5 Chuck Kenlan
12 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 4/5 George Wescott
10 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Mary Ramos
20 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Susanna Julber
6 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
12 Kings Valley RR Women 3 Susanna Julber
5 Kings Valley RR Women 3 Mary Ramos
4 Kings Valley RR Women 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
27 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) Chuck Kenlan
25 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) Michael Harris
20 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) Mark Reinecke
44 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) Sean Haidet
36 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) Steve Wursta
26 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) Matthew Lasala
25 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) Ryan Altman
24 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) George Wescott
18 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) John Craft
20 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Matt Russell
5 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 1/2/3 Combined Mary Ramos
4 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 1/2/3 Combined Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 3 Mary Ramos
3 Piece of Cake RR WOMEN CAT 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
9 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Chuck Kenlan
5 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 George Wescott
DNF Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 George Wescott
30 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Ryan Altman
DNF Echo Red to Red CAT 1 35-44 MEN Sean Haidet
1 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 15-18 Junior Men Lance Haidet
6 Cherry Pie Women 3 - Seniors/40+/50+ Mary Ramos
22 Cherry Pie Men 4 Lance Haidet
34 Cherry Pie Men 3 Sean Haidet
15 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Ryan Altman