Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Women A Rhonda Morin
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Women Joan Petit
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Women C Susan Koonce
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Gabi Miller
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Courtney Gould
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Susan Koonce
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Michelle Kunec
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Rhonda Morin
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Kimberly Filer
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Christine Jerko
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Trish Jilot
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Women Tracey Lew
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Paige Huggins
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Sarah Brown
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Joan Petit
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Joan Petit
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Michelle Kunec
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Gabi Miller
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Kimberly Filer
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Christine Jerko
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Rhonda Morin
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Courtney Gould
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Sarah Brown
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Susan Koonce
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Linda Fanning
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Rhonda Morin
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Elisabeth Oosterhouse
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Women Joan Petit
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kimberly Filer
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Paige Huggins
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Rhonda Morin
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Courtney Gould
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Gabi Miller
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kimberly Filer
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Elaine Bothe
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Women Linda Watts
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Women Joan Petit
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Trish Kirchhoff
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Courtney Gould
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Gabi Miller
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Rhonda Morin
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Paige Huggins
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Michelle Kunec
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Kimberly Filer
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Alanna Woods
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Susan Koonce
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Gabi Miller
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Paige Huggins
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Trish Kirchhoff
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Kimberly Filer
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Michelle Kunec
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Trish Kirchhoff
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Trish Jilot
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women B Courtney Gould
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Alanna Woods
12 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A Elaine Bothe
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Paige Huggins
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A Rhonda Morin
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Tonya Roe
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Gabi Miller
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Paige Huggins
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Susan Koonce
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Michelle Kunec
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Kimberly Filer
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Gabi Miller
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Susan Koonce
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Paige Huggins
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Elaine Bothe
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Linda Fanning
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Elsa Bro
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Susan Koonce
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Paige Huggins
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Gabi Miller
16 Battle at Barlow Women C Gabi Miller
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
18 Battle at Barlow Women A Elaine Bothe
11 Battle at Barlow Women C Susan Koonce
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
1 Battle at Barlow Women B Courtney Gould
8 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women A Elaine Bothe
9 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women B Michelle Kunec
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Trish Kirchhoff
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Courtney Gould
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Gabi Miller
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Martina Ralle
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women C Effie Siverts
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women A Rhonda Morin
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 35+ A Elsa Bro
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women B Courtney Gould
18 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women A Elaine Bothe
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Linda Fanning
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Paige Huggins
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Trish Kirchhoff
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Martina Ralle
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Courtney Gould
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Paige Huggins
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Courtney Gould
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Gabi Miller
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women C Trish Kirchhoff
8 Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
DNF Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
8 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
10 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 GPTB: Double Cross Women A Rhonda Morin
9 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Elsa Bro
4 GPTB: Double Cross Women B Courtney Gould
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Effie Siverts
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women A Rhonda Morin
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Martina Ralle
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women A Elaine Bothe
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women B Courtney Gould
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
8 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 Christine Jerko
8 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 Rachel Dana
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Christine Jerko
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Rachel Dana
76 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
39 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
114 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rachel Dana
97 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
1 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
DNS Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2 Courtney Gould
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2 Sarah Tisdale
8 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Rachel Dana
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Rhonda Morin
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Elaine Bothe
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Elsa Bro
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
5 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Christine Jerko
6 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
6 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 Christine Jerko
128 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Courtney Gould
121 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
101 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
130 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rachel Dana
129 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
10 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Courtney Gould
9 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
7 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 Rachel Dana
1 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
4 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Christine Jerko
7 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Rachel Dana
5 Mile Night Women Karin Wohlert
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jan Moss
18 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
13 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
10 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot
7 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
7 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30+ 500 meter Karin Wohlert
2 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Cat 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Pursuit Karin Wohlert
8 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Cat 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Cat 1/2/3 Jan Moss
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
6 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Cat 2 Wmn Jan Moss
1 OBRA Hillclimb Mstr Wm 40-44 Karin Wohlert
60 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
107 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
94 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA Hillclimb Senior Wm Leia Tyrrell
2 OBRA Hillclimb Mstr Wm 40-44 Sarah Havlik
DNF Giro di Portland Sr. Women Leia Tyrrell
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jan Moss
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men Karin Wohlert
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Wmn Jan Moss
2 Salem STXC Cat 2 Wmn Jan Moss
63 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
5 OBRA TT Women Cat 4/5 Christine Jerko
1 OBRA TT WOMEN CAT 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
9 OBRA TT Women Cat 4/5 Rachel Dana
8 OBRA TT Women Cat 4/5 Karin Wohlert
145 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Rachel Dana
144 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
129 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
2 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 50+ Jan Moss
8 OBRA Criterium Women Cat 3 Sarah Tisdale
7 OBRA Criterium Women Cat 3 Courtney Gould
4 OBRA Criterium Women Cat 3 Jan Moss
4 OBRA Criterium Master Women 40-49 Sarah Tisdale
3 OBRA Criterium Master Women 30-39 Courtney Gould
36 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Jan Moss
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Karin Wohlert
161 OUCH: Combined Combined Constance White
145 OUCH: Combined Combined Jenny Nicole
144 OUCH: Combined Combined Anne Zoormajian
3 OUCH Women Cat 4 Trish Jilot
7 OUCH Women Cat 4 Jenny Nicole
2 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Solo 19-39 Women Leia Tyrrell
2 OUCH Masters Women 45-49 Anne Zoormajian
3 OUCH Masters Women 50-54 Constance White
118 OUCH: Combined Combined Trish Jilot
2 Franz Criterium Women 4-5 Christine Jerko
4 Franz Criterium Women 4-5 Rachel Dana
8 Franz Criterium Women 4-5 Karin Wohlert
5 Franz Criterium Senior Women Jan Moss
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Tracey Lew
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Gabi Miller
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Cat 1 Women Michelle Kunec
26 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Women 19+ Tracey Lew
24 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Women 19+ Tonya Roe
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Women 19+ Anne Zoormajian
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women U35 Gabi Miller
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
10 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot
27 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Anne Zoormajian
20 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Tonya Roe
8 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
4 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko
7 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Jan Moss
10 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Courtney Gould
13 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Kim Rueter
4 Vancouver Criterium Women Cat 4 Christine Jerko
3 Swan Island Criterium Senior Women Jan Moss
10 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Karin Wohlert
7 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Christine Jerko
11 Swan Island Criterium Senior Women Courtney Gould
1 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Rachel Dana
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
2 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
8 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Michelle Kunec
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
3 Tigard Crit Senior Women Jan Moss
9 Tigard Crit Women Cat 4/5 Rachel Dana
3 Tigard Crit Women Cat 4/5 Karin Wohlert
1 Tigard Crit Women Cat 4/5 Courtney Gould
6 Tigard Crit Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Michelle Kunec
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
7 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
6 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
20 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Cat 1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
5 Gresham Crit Senior Women Jan Moss
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Courtney Gould
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Christine Jerko
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
9 Monday PIR Open Women Anne Zoormajian
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
3 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Michelle Kunec
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
10 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
2 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Christine Jerko
8 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Rachel Dana
7 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
11 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Rachel Dana
5 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Christine Jerko
13 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
6 St. Honore Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Courtney Gould
9 St. Honore Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Christine Jerko
10 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
11 St. Honore Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Martina Ralle
12 St. Honore Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
13 St. Honore Criterium Women Cat 1/2/3 Jan Moss
13 Monday PIR Open Women Anne Zoormajian
9 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
4 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
15 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Jan Moss
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cat 4 Women Christine Jerko
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Sarah Tisdale
170 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cat 4 Women Christine Jerko
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
64 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cat 4 Women Christine Jerko
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women Christine Jerko
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cat 4 Women Christine Jerko
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Women Christine Jerko
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cat 4 Women Christine Jerko
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women Christine Jerko
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Courtney Gould
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jan Moss
15 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Martina Ralle
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Karin Wohlert
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Trish Jilot
16 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Christine Jerko
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Karen Henry
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Karin Walhort
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
14 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Michelle Kunec
DNF Monday PIR Open Women Anne Zoormajian
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
9 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
9 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
5 Mt. Tabor Series Master Women 40+ Elaine Bothe
17 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Kirchhoff
1 Mt. Tabor Series Master Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale
2 Mt. Tabor Series Master Women 40+ Rhonda Morin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Master Women 40+ Jan Moss
14 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Courtney Gould
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew
6 Mt. Tabor Series Master Women 40+ Kim Rueter
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Christine Jerko
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Martina Ralle
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Karen Henry
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
3 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
9 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Walhort
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Michelle Kunec
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Karin Walhort
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Courtney Gould
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew
15 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Martina Ralle
20 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
21 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Christine Jerko
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jan Moss
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
9 Monday PIR Open Women Anne Zoormajian
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
10 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
DNF Monday PIR Open Women Tracey Lew
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
18 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Michelle Kunec
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Anne Zoormajian
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Karen Henry
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
4 Monday PIR Open Women Karen Henry
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 3/4 Courtney Gould
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3/4 Women Courtney Gould
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Women 3/4 Courtney Gould
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3/4 Women Sarah Tisdale
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
275 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
286 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Courtney Gould
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Courtney Gould
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3/4 Courtney Gould
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 3/4 Courtney Gould
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Martina Ralle
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Jan Moss
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Sarah Tisdale
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
9 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot
DNF Monday PIR Open Women Anne Zoormajian
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
12 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Michelle Kunec
6 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
6 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Jan Moss
4 Return on the Jedi Cat 2 Women Jan Moss
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Rachel Dana
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
2 Return on the Jedi Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
19 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
3 Return on the Jedi SD Cat 2 Women 35+ Jan Moss
2 Return on the Jedi SD Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Christine Jerko
11 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Tonya Roe
4 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters 40+ Women Martina Ralle
3 Return on the Jedi ST Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
2 Return on the Jedi ST Cat 2 Women 35+ Jan Moss
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Karin Wohlert
17 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Tracey Lew
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Courtney Gould
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Trish Jilot
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Jan Moss
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Rhonda Morin
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Martina Ralle
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Christine Jerko
8 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
6 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Women Christine Jerko
2 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 40+ Sarah Havlik
13 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Kim Rueter
19 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe
75 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
2 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
3 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
5 Monday PIR Open Women Kim Rueter
21 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko
23 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Tracey Lew
2 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Women 45+ Christine Jerko
28 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Women 35+ Jan Moss
18 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Women 35+ Sarah Tisdale
14 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Women 19-34 Michelle Kunec
4 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Women 19-34 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
12 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jan Moss
18 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
7 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Christine Jerko
7 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
4 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Jan Moss
3 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Rachel Dana
31 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Emily Charbonneau
8 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Courtney Gould
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Karin Wohlert
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Tonya Roe
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Christine Jerko
9 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Trish Jilot
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Kim Rueter
3 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Tracey Lew
4 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Christine Jerko
4 Spring Thaw DH Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Cat 4/5 Karin Wohlert
4 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Masters 35+ Karin Wohlert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Sr Women Emily Charbonneau
6 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
DNF Monday PIR Novice Women Christine Jerko
3 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
5 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
DNF Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
10 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
18 Monday PIR Open Women Tracey Lew
9 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Women 19+ Elaine Bothe
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 40+ Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 40+ Christine Jerko
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 Rachel Dana
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Women 40+ Karin Wohlert
112 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
13 Monday PIR Open Women Kim Rueter
10 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot
8 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
16 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
7 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
5 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
29 Monday PIR Open Women Tracey Lew
14 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
6 Montinore Road Race Women Cat 4/5 Christine Jerko
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 3 19-34 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
DNF Montinore Road Race Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Sarah Tisdale
5 As the Raven Flies TT MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Constance White
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
85 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Constance White
20 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Women Sarah Tisdale
7 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Constance White
16 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Tracey Lew
12 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Christine Jerko
13 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Trish Jilot
10 Monday PIR Women Tonya Roe
1 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
17 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Courtney Gould
19 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Tonya Roe
8 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Karen Henry
11 Monday PIR Women Karin Wohlert
4 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
7 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Karin Wohlert
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR Women Christine Jerko
7 Monday PIR Women Trish Jilot
8 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Women Tracey Lew
9 Monday PIR Women Tracey Lew
6 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Women Trish Jilot
10 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Emily Charbonneau
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Cat 2 35+ Jan Moss
11 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Cat 2 35+ Sarah Tisdale
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Cat 3 19-34 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Cat 3 45+ Christine Jerko
9 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 3/4 Karin Wohlert
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 3/4 Courtney Gould
11 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
2 Eugene Roubaix Master Women 40+ Christine Jerko
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women Leia Tyrrell
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Cat 4/5 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Cat 4/5 Courtney Gould
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Women Emily Charbonneau
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 50+ Women Jan Moss
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Women Courtney Gould
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Women Trish Jilot
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ Cat 4/5 Christine Jerko
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50+ Cat 1/2/3 Jan Moss
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 40+ Women Kim Rueter
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Women Emily Charbonneau
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Women Christine Jerko
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Women Tracey Lew
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4 Karen Henry
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Women Karen Henry
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
10 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
11 Monday PIR Open Women Trish Jilot
8 Monday PIR Open Women Karen Henry
6 Monday PIR Open Women Emily Charbonneau
2 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
16 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
12 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Senior Wm Leia Tyrrell
DNF Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Wm 40-49 Sarah Havlik
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Wm Eddie Merckx Emily Charbonneau
23 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
66 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Emily Charbonneau
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Wmn Courtney Gould
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 Women Courtney Gould
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 Women Christine Jerko
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Women Emily Charbonneau
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Women Kim Rueter
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 50+ Women Jan Moss
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 Women Tracey Lew
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 Women Trish Jilot
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Wmn Jaime Kathleen Menagh
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women Cat 4/5 Christine Jerko
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Women Emily Charbonneau
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
11 Monday PIR Open Women Christine Jerko
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Trish Jilot
5 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
9 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
6 Monday PIR Open Women Karen Henry
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Tracey Lew
1 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
9 Kings Valley RR Women 3 Jan Moss
8 Kings Valley RR Women 1/2 Emily Charbonneau
15 Kings Valley RR Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
2 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Cat 3/4 Christine Jerko
6 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Cat 3/4 Karin Wohlert
16 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jan Moss
19 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
23 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Cat 4/5 Tracey Lew
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Cat 4/5 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Cat 4/5 Trish Jilot
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 Women Trish Jilot
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 Women Christine Jerko
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 Women Tracey Lew
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Women Emily Charbonneau
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Women Kim Rueter
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50 1/2/3 Jan Moss
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 4/5 Christine Jerko
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 50+ Women Jan Moss
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Women Emily Charbonneau
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women Masters 40+ Sarah Tisdale
82 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women Masters 40+ Sarah Havlik
80 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Emily Charbonneau
85 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
17 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
43 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women Masters 40+ Christine Jerko
6 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 1/2/3 Combined Emily Charbonneau
4 Piece of Cake RR WOMEN CAT 1/2 Emily Charbonneau
4 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 3 Jan Moss
6 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 3 Sarah Tisdale
5 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 4/5 Karin Wohlert
13 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 1/2/3 Combined Sarah Tisdale
9 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 1/2/3 Combined Jan Moss
4 Piece of Cake RR Women Masters 40+ Christine Jerko
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Women Christine Jerko
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ Kim Rueter
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50+ Jan Moss
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr. Women (Cat 1/2/3) Emily Charbonneau
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Cat 3 19-34 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Cat 2 35+ Jan Moss
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Cat 2 19-34 Michelle Kunec
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Linda Fanning
5 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
8 Banana Belt: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Tonya Roe
14 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Women 40+ Tonya Roe
5 Banana Belt Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4 Tracey Lew
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
6 Banana Belt Women 4 Tracey Lew
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
1 Banana Belt Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Women 40+ Christine Jerko
22 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
5 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
8 Banana Belt Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
4 Banana Belt Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
23 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
8 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Christine Jerko
9 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Tonya Roe
4 Banana Belt Series Points Master Women 40+ Christine Jerko
3 Banana Belt Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
17 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Tonya Roe
8 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
3 Banana Belt Series Points Women 3 Emily Charbonneau
14 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
8 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
4 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Christine Jerko
DNF Banana Belt Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5 Courtney Gould
22 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 Women 19-34 Michelle Kunec
12 Echo Red to Red Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
139 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
226 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Constance White
180 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
217 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Trish Jilot
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
7 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Constance White
DNS Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Kim Rueter
4 Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Sarah Havlik
7 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Christine Jerko
DNS Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Martina Ralle
12 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
1 Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Sarah Tisdale
9 Cherry Pie Women 3 - Seniors/40+/50+ Sarah Tisdale
4 Cherry Pie Women 3 - Seniors/40+/50+ Jan Moss
1 Cherry Pie Women Cat 4/5 - 40/50+ Christine Jerko
17 Cherry Pie Women Cat 4/5 Karen Henry