Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined

Medford, OR
March 5, 2016

Part of the Table Rock Time Trial Series

Updated April 11, 2016 at 7:40 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Mark Krause Land Shark Men 1/2/3 18:39.142
2 Flywheel Flywheel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Team 18:43.415
3 Cycle Sport I Cycle Sport I Team Cycle Sport Team 18:56.015
4 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Masters Men 50 19:03.341
5 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Men 40 19:34.349
6 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 19:34.366
7 Landshark Landshark Land Shark Team 19:46.068
8 Nick Gibb Roger C Pence Men 4/5 19:48.453
9 Jason Peters MARTYS Masters Men 40 19:51.194
10 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works Women 1/2/3 19:57.390
11 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 20:00.097
12 John Slawta Land Shark Masters Men 50 20:00.824
13 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40 20:10.024
14 Cycle Sport II Cycle Sport II Team Cycle Sport Team 20:20.544
15 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 40 20:22.286
16 Alex Hayes Men 1/2/3 20:23.408
17 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Men 40 20:24.313
18 Chad Wikander Masters Men 40 20:39.034
19 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Men 50 20:41.258
20 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport Masters Men 50 20:42.643
21 Dan Shepherd Masters Men 40 20:45.647
22 Nathan Sheafor Men 1/2/3 20:54.513
23 Jared Hendicks Men 4/5 21:33.019
24 Richard Hogan Men 1/2/3 21:57.043
25 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Masters Women 50 22:01.338
26 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport Women 1/2/3 22:10.773
27 Robbie Marten Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 22:15.052
28 Rick Hammel Land Shark Masters Men 50 22:15.528
29 Tim Turk Land Shark Eddy 22:27.186
30 Mike Towery Masters Men 40 22:27.208
31 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis Eddy 22:29.992
32 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters Women 40 22:33.141
33 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 50 22:51.703
34 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Eddy 23:31.151
35 Richard Hogan Land Shark Eddy 24:08.624
36 Chris Stapleton Masters Men 60 24:09.348
37 Brett Baumann Eddy 24:37.884
38 Mulu Slawta Land Shark Junior 24:47.858
39 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis Eddy 24:48.896
40 Stewart Sockman Masters Men 50 24:49.205
41 Glen Gann Land Shark Eddy 24:53.281
42 Craig Gill Masters Men 50 25:03.055
43 David Linthorst MARTYS Men 4/5 25:08.600
44 Gary Ryder Sauer UNREAL CYCLES Eddy 25:12.091
45 John Martin Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Eddy 25:39.300
46 Griffin Smith Junior 26:45.791
47 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 28:53.207
48 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Women 4/5 29:30.363
49 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark Junior 31:22.499
50 Don Tompkins Masters Men 60 36:38.979