Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 30, 2017

Part of the Stage 2 Hillclimb

Updated May 11, 2017 at 2:33 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Helen Kennedy Women 4/5 0:10:00
2 William Toepper Masters Masters 50+ 0:16:00
3 Jenny Greeve Women 4/5 0:33:00
4 Sarah Williams Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Women 4/5 1:34:00
5 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Masters Masters 60+ 2:05:00
6 Tom Kretz Masters Masters 50+ 3:17:00
7 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo Masters Masters 60+ 3:58:00
8 Elsa Hume Women 4/5 7:11:00
9 Shad Roundy Masters Masters 40+ 10:13:00
10 Karin Wohlert Hammer Velo Masters Women 40+ 10:28:00
11 Michael Olson Masters Masters 60+ 10:34:00
12 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Men Pro/1/2 28:16:00
13 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles Men Pro/1/2 30:02:00
14 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Masters Masters 40+ 30:26:00
15 Andrew Neill English Cycles Men 3 30:39:00
16 Matt Kline Land Shark Masters Masters 50+ 32:16:00
17 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Men 3 32:49:00
18 Jonathan Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Masters Masters 40+ 33:03:00
19 Rob English English Cycles Men Pro/1/2 34:54:00
20 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Men Pro/1/2 34:56:00
21 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Masters Masters 50+ 35:06:00
22 Walsh Tandem Mixed Tandem 36:38:00
23 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Masters 50+ 36:40:00
24 Eric Schuman Masters Masters 40+ 36:56:00
25 Kristen Yax Women 4/5 37:49:00
26 Rob Schultz Men 4/5 38:42:00
27 Alex Telitsine Masters Masters 40+ 39:10:00
28 Lisa Bowerman Masters Women 50+ 39:38:00
29 Mark Fuji Masters Masters 50+ 39:40:00
30 Will Fernyhough Masters Masters 50+ 39:44:00
31 Clara Terrell English Cycles Women 3 39:47:00
31 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Masters 40+ 39:47:00
33 Bob Rokoz Masters Masters 50+ 40:18:00
34 Lance Moen Masters Masters 30+ 40:28:00
35 Joe Llona Masters Masters 60+ 41:29:00
36 Tom Kelly Masters Masters 60+ 41:38:00
37 Cher Vasquez Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Women 4/5 41:46:00
38 Christopher Dixon Men 4/5 43:24:00
39 Victor Trucco Men 4/5 44:12:00
40 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Masters Women 50+ 44:18:00
41 Joe Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Men 4/5 45:39:00
41 Lori Selby Masters Women 50+ 45:39:00
43 Ryan Studt Men Pro/1/2 47:28:00
44 Morgan Spriggs Men 4/5 62:25:00
45 Karen Rokoz Masters Women 50+ 76:30:00