Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Category Name
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Danny Weikel
37 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Brendan Quinlan
23 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Danny Weikel
37 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
21 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Paul Anderson
17 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Ken James
5 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Mark Magilner
9 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Wade Goff
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 3K Robert Huff
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters Men 2K Robert Huff
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Huff
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Danny Weikel
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Danny Weikel
31 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Robert Huff
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Danny Weikel
45 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Toby Schmidt
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Danny Weikel
12 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Cindy Werhane
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Robert Huff
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Ken James
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Doug Palmer
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Robert Huff
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Mark Magilner
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Ken James
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Junior Women Joelle Thompson
12 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Mack Stilson
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 Saul Lopez
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 Kevin Thompson
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 Wade Goff
DNF Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Mack Stilson
13 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Craig Austin
10 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Paul Anderson
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Brendan Quinlan
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Robert Huff
13 Montinore Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
2 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 40+ Danny Weikel
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Huff
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 40+ Ian Penner
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Danny Weikel
26 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Toby Schmidt
19 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Danny Weikel
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 40+ Ian Penner
2 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale 200+ Kevin Thompson
34 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
24 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Ian Penner
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 40+ Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 40+ Ian Penner
11 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Doug Palmer
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Mark Magilner
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Men 50-54 Doug Palmer
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Men 50-54 Mark Magilner
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Masters Men 50-54 Doug Palmer
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Masters Men 50-54 Mark Magilner
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Men 50-54 Doug Palmer
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Men 50-54 Mark Magilner
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Danny Weikel
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Robert Huff
6 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Ken James
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Clydesdale Kevin Thompson
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Men 50-59 Craig Austin
45 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Huff
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Doug Palmer
17 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Robert Huff
15 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Mark Magilner
6 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Ken James
6 Silverton Road Race Women 40+ (3/4/5) Cindy Werhane
17 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
13 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
3 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-54 Doug Palmer
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-54 Mark Magilner
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Ken James
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Mark Magilner
13 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Danny Weikel
12 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Wade Goff
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ William Glasson
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Danny Weikel
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Robert Huff
24 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Doug Palmer
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Robert Huff
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Ken James
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Saul Lopez
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Craig Austin
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
45 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Huff
134 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mack Stilson
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Danny Weikel
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Doug Palmer
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Robert Huff
28 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Mack Stilson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Danny Weikel
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Craig Austin