S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross

OR
October 21, 2017

Part of the S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross

For results questions, please contact Vernard Niehaus

Updated October 30, 2017 at 10:05 PM

Clydesdale

Num Name Team Points
1 300 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 10
2 139 Richard Hogan Land Shark 9
3 5550 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 8

Junior Men 15-18 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 381 Korbin Jones 10

Junior Men 15-18 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 8030 Griffin Smith Land Shark 10

Junior Men U14

Num Name Team Points
1 376 Luke Cook 10
2 8019 Adam Keller 9

Junior U10

Name Points
1 Freya Hoppe 10
2 Haaken Hoppe 9

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 328 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
3 658 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
4 4069 Bryan Simpson 7
5 505 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 6
6 4020 Tom Keller 5
7 380 Coulter Chancellor 4
8 366 Scott Churchill 3
DNF 614 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport

Masters 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Points
1 373 Jason Singleton 10
2 5310 Aaron Bustard 9

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 369 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 10
2 5248 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 9

Masters 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 536 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 10
2 5943 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 9
3 371 John Lulich 8

Masters 60+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5783 Paul Wertzberger 10
2 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 9
3 1300 Mike Bansmaer 8
4 451 Dave Gistafson 8

Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 375 Melyssa Glatte 10
2 372 Melisa Jesse 9
3 359 Lisa DiPaoli 8
4 7098 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 7

Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 7185 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour 10

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 199 Jace Ives 10
2 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
3 4112 Tim Turk Land Shark 8
4 139 Richard Hogan Land Shark 7

Singlespeed Men

Num Name Team Points
1 4020 Tom Keller 10
2 4112 Tim Turk Land Shark 9
3 366 Scott Churchill 8
4 5248 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 7
5 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 6
6 374 Jim Ransueller 5

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Points
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 379 Rebeccah Bieri 10