Hutch's Bend Dental

Event Category Name
80 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Mary Dallas
42 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Jeff Boulet
12 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Jeff Boulet
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Mary Dallas
29 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Jeff Boulet
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Jeff Boulet
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
14 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Elite Men Donovan Birky
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Elite Men Cody Peterson
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Women 50+ Mary Dallas
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Women 40-49 Erin Reis
13 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Tyler Rupe
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Birky
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 45+ Bruce Rogers
26 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Jeff Boulet
23 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Doug Perrin
71 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Mary Dallas
31 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Mark Pearson
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Jeff Boulet
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Doug Perrin
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Mark Pearson
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Mary Dallas
5 Lost Cascades Road Race Series: Lakeshore Time Trial: Combined Combined Colter Chancellor
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Mary Dallas
5 Lost Cascades Road Race Series: Lakeshore Time Trial Men A Colter Chancellor
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open Women Mary Dallas
1 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 50+ Mary Dallas
14 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Tyler Rupe
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Eric Birky
5 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Dan Wolnick
1 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Bruce Rogers
8 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Donovan Birky
3 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Matt Russell
4 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale 200+ Colter Chancellor
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Pearson
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Men 70+ Mark Pearson
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Men 70+ Mark Pearson
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles Masters Men 70+ Mark Pearson
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open A Bruce Rogers
8 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open B Doug Perrin
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open Women Mary Dallas
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Mary Dallas
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Colter Chancellor
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Women 50+ Mary Dallas
4 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 60+ (3/4/5) Mark Pearson
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) John Sorle
22 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Jeff Boulet
22 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Bruce Rogers
17 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) Tiago Reis
12 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) Richard Albrow
2 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Pearson
1 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Masters Men 70-75 Mark Pearson
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Singlespeed Women Erin Reis
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Colter Chancellor
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Billy Bergen
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Warren Atkey