Sunnyside Sports

Event Category Name
9 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 David Sjogren
21 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Kenny Wolford
77 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Carrie Carney
76 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Chad Sage
58 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Susan Kolb
38 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kerry Martin
37 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kristi Cutter
66 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Lynda Palubeski
44 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Michael Harris
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Susan Kolb
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kerry Martin
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kristi Cutter
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Michael Harris
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carrie Carney
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Men Chad Sage
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Women 40+ Jen McCarthy
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Payton McCarthy
11 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Rich Wolf
63 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Chad Sage
45 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Susan Kolb
37 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kristi Cutter
36 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kerry Martin
57 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Lynda Palubeski
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Susan Kolb
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kristi Cutter
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kerry Martin
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Men Chad Sage
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Mark Miskowiec
2 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Ryan M Levering
9 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open A Robert Holmberg
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open B Robert Holmberg
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open Women Jen McCarthy
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open A Lauren McCarthy
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open B Robert Holmberg
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open Women Jen McCarthy
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Women Payton McCarthy
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Mark Miskowiec
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 45+ Mark Miskowiec
1 Silverton Road Race Women 3 Ryan M Levering
3 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Ryan M Levering
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Ryan M Levering
DNS Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 Rich Wolf