Sunnyside Sports

Event Category Name
2 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Greg Freyberg
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kristi Cutter
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Karen Kenlan
48 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Chad Sage
31 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kerry Martin
44 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Lynda Palubeski
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kerry Martin
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Men Chad Sage
67 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Carrie Carney
64 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Chad Sage
40 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kerry Martin
34 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kristi Cutter
24 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Ryan M Levering
54 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Lynda Palubeski
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kerry Martin
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kristi Cutter
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Ryan M Levering
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carrie Carney
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Men Chad Sage
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Cary Schusterman
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Mary Angelo
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Spor Women 19-39 Michelle Mills
2 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Lauren McCarthy
19 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Mark Miskowiec
10 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Jen McCarthy
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Kerry Martin
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Women 10-13 Payton McCarthy
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 50+ Cary Schusterman
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Mary Angelo
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Michelle Mills
19 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Mark Miskowiec
10 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Jen McCarthy
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Kerry Martin
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Payton McCarthy
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Miskowiec
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 4/5 Susan Kolb
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 4/5 Carrie Carney
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 4/5 Marika Stone
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Ryan M Levering
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 3 Ryan M Levering
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Greg Freyberg
73 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Chad Sage
45 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Greyson Turner
58 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Susan Kolb
46 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kerry Martin
35 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kristi Cutter
67 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Lynda Palubeski
38 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kitch Turner
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Susan Kolb
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kerry Martin
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kristi Cutter
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Kitch Turner
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Greyson Turner
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Men Chad Sage
9 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 David Sjogren
21 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Kenny Wolford
77 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Carrie Carney
76 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Chad Sage
58 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Susan Kolb
38 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kerry Martin
37 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kristi Cutter
66 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Lynda Palubeski
44 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Michael Harris
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Susan Kolb
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kerry Martin
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kristi Cutter
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Michael Harris
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Carrie Carney
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Men Chad Sage
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Women 40+ Jen McCarthy
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Payton McCarthy
11 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Rich Wolf
63 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Chad Sage
45 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Susan Kolb
37 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kristi Cutter
36 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kerry Martin
57 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Lynda Palubeski
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Susan Kolb
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kristi Cutter
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Kerry Martin
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Men Chad Sage
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Mark Miskowiec
2 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Ryan M Levering
9 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open A Robert Holmberg
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open B Robert Holmberg
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open Women Jen McCarthy
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open A Lauren McCarthy
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open B Robert Holmberg
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Open Women Jen McCarthy
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Women Payton McCarthy
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Mark Miskowiec
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 45+ Mark Miskowiec
1 Silverton Road Race Women 3 Ryan M Levering
3 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Ryan M Levering
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Ryan M Levering
DNS Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 Rich Wolf