S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross

OR
November 18, 2017

Part of the S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross

For results questions, please contact Vernard Niehaus

Updated November 20, 2017 at 10:48 PM

Clydesdale

Num Name Team Points
1 382 Thom Kneeland 20
2 380 Colter Chancellor 18
3 139 Richard Hogan Land Shark 16
4 300 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 14
5 4019 Bart Qualls 12
6 396 Mike DeSalvo 10
7 383 Nathan Olson 8
8 5550 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 6

Junior Men 15-18 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 381 Korbin Jones 20
2 384 Braden Pennington 18

Junior Men U14

Num Name Team Points
1 376 Luke Cook 20
2 8019 Adam Keller 18
3 122 Hunter Hill 16

Junior U10

Name Team Points
1 Corbin Striley 20
2 Everett Striley 18
3 Isa Culver 16
4 Ruby Staha 14
5 Freya Hoppe Cycle Analysis 12
6 Haaken Hoppe Cycle Analysis 10
7 Piper Davis Cycle Analysis 8
8 Liam Bustard 6
9 Ryder Gracey 4

Junior Women U14

Num Name Points
1 124 Rachel Davis 20

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 24 Jeff Johnston 20
2 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 18
3 328 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 16
4 5168 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 14
5 614 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 12
6 4069 Bryan Simpson 10
7 658 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
8 762 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 6
9 643 Chad Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 4
10 58 Bear Perrin 2
11 4020 Tom Keller
12 643 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
13 3023 Doug Striley
14 380 Colter Chancellor
DNF 505 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport

Masters 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 121 Chad Wickander 20
2 95 Richard Britt 18
3 5386 Michael DiGiorgio Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 16
4 5350 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 14
5 373 Jason Singleton 12
6 109 Adam Cortell 10
7 5310 Aaron Bustard 8
8 110 Jeff Jones 6
9 295 Evan MacKenzie 4
10 282 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 2

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 5044 Mark Bradley 20
2 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 18
3 4185 Nathan Sheafor 16
4 4266 Mike Campbell 14
5 748 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 12
6 365 Bill Myers 10
7 369 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 8
8 5248 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 6
9 124 Glen Gann Land Shark 4

Masters 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 536 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 20
2 4185 Nathan Shaefer 18
3 5943 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 16
4 371 John Lulich 14

Masters 60+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5783 Paul Wertzberger 20
2 123 Marty Cochran 18
3 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 16
4 1300 Mike Bansmaer 14
5 451 David Gustafson 12

Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 20
2 273 Elise Donovan 18
3 7224 Linda Tesman 16

Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 359 Lisa DiPaoli 20
2 7098 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 18
3 292 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 16
4 119 Sarah Rockwell 14
5 113 Jenna Hill 12

Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 7185 Lillian Schaivo 20
2 5929 Joyce Colosimo 18
3 116 Lyn Sorensen 16

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 118 Mark Severy 20
2 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 18
3 199 Jace Ives 16
4 105 Nathan Trimble 14
5 139 Richard Hogan Land Shark 12

Singlespeed Men

Num Name Team Points
1 24 Jeff Johnston 20
2 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 18
3 366 Scott Churchill 16
4 520 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14
5 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
6 3023 Doug Striley 10
7 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 8
8 5248 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 6

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Points
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 20
2 117 Traci Smolen Team S+M 18
3 386 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis 16

Women 3/4/5

Num Name Points
1 390 Nile McGhie 20
2 ? Brandi Blazier 18