Team S+M

Event Category Name
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Tonkin
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men James Ceccorulli
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Mielle Blomberg
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Ron Strasser
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mielle Blomberg
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Phillip M Trost
7 Skibowl Classic XC Pro Men Brennan Wodtli
4 Skibowl Classic XC Pro Men Jonathan Myers
3 Skibowl Classic XC Pro Men Erik Tonkin
2 Skibowl Classic XC Pro Men James Ceccorulli
1 Skibowl Classic XC Pro Men Sean Babcock
5 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 ILe Powell
3 Skibowl Classic XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Ian Eglitis
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Tonkin
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men James Ceccorulli
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Duncan Ellinwood
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Clara Honsinger
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Mielle Blomberg
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Phillip M Trost
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Ron Strasser
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 ILe Powell
28 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Patrick Means
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Erik Tonkin
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Duncan Ellinwood
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Clara Honsinger
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Mielle Blomberg
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 ILe Powell
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Mielle Blomberg
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Ron Strasser
30 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Patrick Means
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men James Ceccorulli
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Duncan Ellinwood
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Clara Honsinger
16 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Spor Women 19-39 Melissa Sher
32 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 ILe Powell
22 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Mielle Blomberg
8 Sisters Stampede Elite Men Brennan Wodtli
16 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Melissa Sher
32 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 ILe Powell
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Women Category 3/4/5 Mielle Blomberg
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Quinn Keogh
12 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Mielle Blomberg
10 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Elite Men Jonathan Myers
7 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Women 40+ Renee Pype
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Senior Men Clara Honsinger
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Senior Men James Ceccorulli
16 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Ron Strasser
18 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Ron Strasser
7 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Amateur 40+ Men Eric Aldinger
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Women Mielle Blomberg
5 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 60+ Steven Lacey
16 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 ILe Powell
11 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
5 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Gus Tonkin
1 Bear Springs Trap Elite Women Clara Honsinger
7 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men James Ceccorulli
5 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Jonathan Myers
2 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Erik Tonkin
1 Bear Springs Trap Elite Men Sean Babcock
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 1/2 Clara Honsinger
4 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Duncan Ellinwood
23 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Patrick Means
22 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Sean Babcock
18 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Erik Tonkin
DNF 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 ILe Powell
DNF 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 ILe Powell
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 60+ Mark Schwyhart
25 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Beth Ann Orton
39 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Erik Tonkin
34 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Beth Ann Orton
37 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men James Ceccorulli