Robert Uetrecht

Event
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3
4 Hood River Double Cross
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
4 Bend Don't Brake
12 Bend Don't Brake
24 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
15 Bear Springs: MTB XC
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC

768th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC
15 Bear Springs: MTB XC
24 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
12 Bend Don't Brake
4 Bend Don't Brake
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

660th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
140 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

332nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
30 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

52nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
51 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

522nd — 2014 Ironman

Event
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC
15 Bear Springs: MTB XC
24 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
12 Bend Don't Brake
4 Bend Don't Brake
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

140th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 Hood River Double Cross
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
4 Bend Don't Brake

51st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event
15 Bear Springs: MTB XC
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC

159th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
660 2014 Overall BAR

15th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

16th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ A

Event
4 Hood River Double Cross

44

Bend, OR

M

446

5927

1

A

5

5

January 9, 2008

December 31, 2014