Robert Uetrecht

Event Category
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A
12 Future Cross Men A 35+
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A 35+
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49
16 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men

62nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
257 2013 Overall BAR Masters Men 327
327

257th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
234 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 67
41 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 260
327

1228th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 1
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49 1
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 1
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A 35+ 1
12 Future Cross Men A 35+ 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A 1
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 1
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 1
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 1
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 1
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A 1
12

234th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A 35+ 5
12 Future Cross Men A 35+ 4
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A 6
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A 14
29

41st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 20
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49 8
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 12
40

38th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 2
2

44

Bend, OR

M

446

5927

1

A

5

5

January 9, 2008

December 31, 2014