Deschutes Brewery

Event Category Name
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Randy Scott
35 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Craig Mavis
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Randy Scott
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Randy Scott
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Randy Scott
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Randy Scott
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Randy Scott
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Randy Scott
16 Monday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Randy Scott
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Randy Scott
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Randy Scott
29 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 David Martin
22 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Matthew Dial
19 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Alan Thomason
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Randy Scott
73 High Cascades 100 Open Men Brett Counsellor
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Alan Thomason
17 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Randy Scott
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five-Person Open Men Rodney Trepess
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five-Person Open Men Brett Counsellor
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five-Person Open Men Chris Moor
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five-Person Open Men Ryan Chase
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Five-Person Open Men Alan Thomason
21 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Alan Thomason
19 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Alan Thomason
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Matthew Dial
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 4/5 Carolyn Daubeny
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Randy Scott
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Randy Scott
7 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 19-44 Ryan Funke
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 4/5 Jill Ballantyne
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Randy Scott
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Randy Scott
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Randy Scott
1 MISSION: Implausible: MISSION: GranDuro (Wenatchee) Men 19-39 James Williams
2 MISSION: Implausible: MISSION: GranDuro (Wenatchee) Men 50-59 Rodney Trepess
13 The Blitz Open Men Chris Moor
51 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 David Martin
52 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Colby Nightingale
15 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Mike Taylor
12 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 40-49 Cynthia Engel
2 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 50+ Mary Skrzynski
1 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Rodney Trepess
7 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Bradley Pfeiffer
5 Sister's Stampede XC Novice Women 40+ Holly Pfeiffer
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Randy Scott
8 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Mike Taylor
15 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Alan Thomason
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Mary Skrzynski
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Bradley Pfeiffer
22 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Matthew Dial
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Men James Williams
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Cynthia Engel
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Ryan Funke
17 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Thomas Pastor
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Randy Scott
2 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Chris Moor
1 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Ryan Funke
4 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men James Williams
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Randy Scott
3 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Rockey Trepess
4 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Chris Moor
DNF Mudslinger Novice Men 40+ Mavis Mavis