Deschutes Brewery

Event Category Name
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Women 5 Tracy Miller
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
37 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
24 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Randy Scott
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
11 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
41 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Billy Thomas
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Athena Kathy Hovermale
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 James Williams
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Randy Scott
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ David Dorocke
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jordan Miller
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Athena Kathy Hovermale
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 3 35+ Men Randy Scott
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 3 35+ Men Thomas Pastor
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 1/2 35+ Men Bart Bowen
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Women Category 5 Tracy Miller
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 1/2 35+ Carolyn Day
13 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Tad Wodgert
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 James Williams
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Holly Pfeiffer
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
86 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steven Westberg
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Steven Westberg
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
DQ River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Chase
100 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Billy Thomas
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jordan Miller
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Athena Kathy Hovermale
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
10 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
9 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
5 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 James Williams
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Tracy Miller
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Julia Austin
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Holly Pfeiffer
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Michelle Mercer
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Tracey March
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carolyn Day
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sarah Max
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Tad Hodgert
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Thomas Pastor
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Spampinato
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ David Dorocke
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Chase
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jordan Miller
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Athena Kathy Hovermale
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 James Williams
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Tracy Miller
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Julia Austin
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Michelle Mercer
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Holly Pfeiffer
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carolyn Day
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sarah Max
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ David Dorocke
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Scott Randy
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Spampinato
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Peter Skrbek
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Billy Thomas
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Chase
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Scott Birdwell
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jordan Miller
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Shay Mavis
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Athena Kathy Hovermale
5 Psycho Cross Masters 35+ 3 Thomas Pastor
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Tracey March
15 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Steven Westberg
21 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
11 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Randy Scott
8 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Athena Kathy Hovermale
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Chase
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade M 70 Tad Hodgert
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 James Williams
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sarah Max
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Holly Pfeiffer
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Tracey March
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carolyn Day
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steven Westberg
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ David Dorocke
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Steven Westberg
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Spampinato
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jordan Miller
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Athena Kathy Hovermale
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 James Williams
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Holly Pfeiffer
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Tracey March
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sarah Max
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ David Dorocke
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Steven Westberg
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Spampinato
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Billy Thomas
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Chase
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Randy Scott
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jordan Miller
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Athena Kathy Hovermale
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steven Westberg
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 James Williams
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Tracey March
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carolyn Day
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sarah Max
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ David Dorocke
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Randy Scott
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Steven Westberg
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Spampinato
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Chase
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Randy Scott
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Athena Kathy Hovermale
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 James Williams
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Chris Moor
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Sha-Marie Brown
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Joanne Eastwood
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Holly Pfeiffer
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carolyn Day
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Sarah Max
86 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Steven Westberg
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Thomas Pastor
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ David Dorocke
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Steven Westberg
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Spampinato
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 70+ Tad Hodgert
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Chase
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Randy Scott
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Athena Kathy Hovermale
9 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters 50+ Randy Scott
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Randy Scott
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 35+ 3 Sha-Marie Brown
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
44 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Tad Hodgert
52 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 Steven Westberg
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Women Carolyn Daubeny
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Randy Scott
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 5 Peter Skrbek
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 4 Colby Nightingale
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Chase
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 4 Scott Birdwell
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 4 Shay Mavis
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 4 Jordan Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Women 4 Sha-Marie Brown
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Women 4 Erin Rankin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Women 5 Tracy Miller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Women 5 Julia Austin
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 60+ Men Tad Hodgert
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 60+ Men Amory Cheney
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 60+ Men Craig Mavis
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 50+ Men Mike Taylor
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 50+ Men Billy Thomas
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 50+ Men David Dorocke
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 50+ Men Alan Thomason
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 50+ Men Marcel Russenbarger
48 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Bradley Pfeiffer
35 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Rodney Trepess
34 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Matthew Dial
30 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Dave Martin
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Walter Mcknight
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Michel Waller
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Joseph Spampinato
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Thomas Pastor
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 3 Matthew Dial
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 Erik Hammer
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 35+ 3 Sha-Marie Brown
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 35+ 3 Holly Pfeiffer
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 35+ 3 Carolyn Daubeny
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carolyn Day
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Women 1/2 Kelsey Carson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Women 1/2 Sarah Max
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 1/2 James Williams
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 5 Peter Skrbek
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Chase
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Scott Birdwell
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Jordan Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 4 Erin Rankin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 5 Tracy Miller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 5 Julia Austin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Tad Hodgert
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Amory Cheney
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Billy Thomas
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men David Dorocke
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Alan Thomason
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Marcel Russenbarger
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Dave Martin
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Thomas Pastor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Carolyn Daubeny
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carolyn Day
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 James Williams
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
39 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Tad Hodgert
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ David Dorocke
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
2 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
2 Battle at Barlow Athena Kathy Hovermale
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Randy Scott
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Tad Hodgert
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Steven Westberg
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ David Dorocke
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Steven Westberg
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 Jordan Miller
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Colby Nightingale
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Athena Kathy Hovermale
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Walter Mcknight
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Thomas Pastor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Carolyn Daubeny
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carolyn Day
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Colby Nightingale
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Chase
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Scott Birdwell
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Jordan Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 4 Sha-Marie Brown
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 5 Tracy Miller
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Tad Hodgert
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Amory Cheney
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Craig Mavis
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Billy Thomas
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men David Dorocke
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Alan Thomason
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Marcel Russenbarger
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Randy Scott
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 3 Thomas Pastor
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women 5 Tracy Miller
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women 4 Julia Austin
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+1/2 Renee Skjersaa
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+1/2 Carolyn Day
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+ 3 Sha-Marie Brown
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women 1/2 Sarah Max
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ David Dorocke
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 Thomas Pastor
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 4 Randy Scott
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Tad Hodgert
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women 4 Erin Rankin
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 45+ Susan Foster
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+1/2 Holly Pfeiffer
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+1/2 Carolyn Day
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+1/2 Renee Skjersaa
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+ 3 Sha-Marie Brown
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 1/2 James Williams
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ David Dorocke
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 Thomas Pastor
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 Joseph Spampinato
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale Shay Mavis
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale Walter Mcknight
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 4 Scott Birdwell
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Chris Moor
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Steven Westberg
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
46 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Steven Westberg
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Ryan Chase
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Randy Scott
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Scott Birdwell
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 4 Erin Rankin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 4 Sha-Marie Brown
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 5 Tracy Miller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 5 Julia Austin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Amory Cheney
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Craig Mavis
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Mike Taylor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Marcel Russenbarger
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Dave Martin
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Matthew Dial
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Walter Mcknight
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Michel Waller
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Thomas Pastor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Joseph Spampinato
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Holly Pfeiffer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Carolyn Daubeny
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 12 Renee Skjersaa
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 12 Carolyn Day
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 1/2 Kelsey Carson
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 1/2 Sarah Max
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 James Williams
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Randy Scott
1 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Marcel Russenbarger
6 Corn Cross Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
5 Corn Cross Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
1 Corn Cross Athena Kathy Hovermale
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Chris Moor
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Joanne Eastwood
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
37 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Tad Hodgert
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Randy Scott
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Athena Kathy Hovermale
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 5 Peter Skrbek
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Colby Nightingale
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Chase
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Scott Birdwell
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Jordan Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 4 Erin Rankin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 5 Julia Austin
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Tad Hodgert
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Amory Cheney
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Craig Mavis
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Billy Thomas
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men David Dorocke
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Alan Thomason
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Marcel Russenberg
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Matthew Dial
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Walter Mcknight
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Thomas Pastor
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Michel Waller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Joseph Spampinato
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Erik Hammer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Holly Pfeiffer
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Sha-Marie Brown
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Carolyn Daubeny
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carolyn Day
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 1/2 Kelsey Carson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 1/2 Sarah Max
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 James Williams
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Randy Scott
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Randy Scott
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Chris Moor
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Holly Pfeiffer
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Tad Hodgert
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Steven Westberg
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Rodney Trepess
45 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Bradley Pfeiffer
44 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Steven Westberg
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Matthew Dial
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Thomas Pastor
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Randy Scott
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Athena Kathy Hovermale
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 5 Peter Skrbek
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Colby Nightingale
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Chase
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Scott Birdwell
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Jordan Miller
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Shay Mavis
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 4 Erin Rankin
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 5 Tracy Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 5 Julia Austin
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 60+ Tad Hodgert
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 60+ Craig Mavis
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Billy Thomas
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ David Dorocke
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Mike Taylor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Alan Thomason
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Bradley Pfeiffer
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Michel Waller
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Thomas Pastor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Joseph Spampinato
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Rodney Trepess
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 3 Matthew Dial
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Bart Bowen
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Cynthia Engel
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Carolyn Daubeny
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Holly Pfeiffer
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carolyn Day
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 1/2 Renee Skjersaa
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 1/2 Kelsey Carson
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 1/2 James Williams
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
26 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Randy Scott
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ Craig Mavis
DNF Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile, Masters Men/Women 60+ Tad Hodgert
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile, Women Category 1-4 Sarah Max
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile, Men Category 3-5 Marcel Russenburger
DNF Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile, Men Category 3-5 Billy Thomas
11 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile, Men Category 3-5 Bradley Pfeiffer
14 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 120-Mile, Men Category 3-5 Thomas Pastor
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ Craig Mavis
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ Craig Mavis
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Steven Westberg
17 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Rodney Trespess
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Mike Taylor
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Joseph Spampinato
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
3 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Men 55+ Tad Hodgert
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Women 45+ Carolyn Daubeny
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Singlespeed Men Tad Hodgert
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Rodney Trespess
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Joseph Spampinato
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Rodney Trespess
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Steven Westberg
18 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Marcel Russenberg
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Steven Westberg
26 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Marcel Russenberg
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Joseph Spampinato
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
33 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Tad Hodgert
28 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Billy Thomas
8 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 60+ Tad Hodgert
6 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 50-59 Billy Thomas
22 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Marcel Russenbarger
20 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Steven Westberg
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato
28 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Marcel Russenbarger
26 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Steven Westberg
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Joseph Spampinato
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 4/5 Carolyn Daubeny
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Randy Scott
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Alan Thomason
3 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Mike Taylor
3 Pickett's Charge Expert Women (Category 1) Carolyn Day
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Alan Thomason
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Alan Thomason
143 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Thomason
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Alan Thomason
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Alan Thomason
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Alan Thomason
171 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Thomason
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Alan Thomason
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Alan Thomason
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Alan Thomason
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Joseph Spampinato
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Steven Westberg
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Randy Scott
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Randy Scott
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Alan Thomason
57 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Randy Scott
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Thomason
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Randy Scott
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Alan Thomason
3 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Alan Thomason
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Bart Bowen
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Randy Scott
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Alan Thomason
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Randy Scott
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Men 50-59 Alan Thomason
50 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carolyn Daubeny
42 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Women 4/5 Carolyn Daubeny
13 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Bradley Pfeiffer
24 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Alan Thomason
8 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Mike Taylor
5 Sisters Stampede Fat Bike Steven Westberg
22 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 19-39 Jordan Miller
5 Sisters Stampede Expert Women Carolyn Day
1 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Holly Pfeiffer
10 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Craig Mavis
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Women 40+ Patricia Strange
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women 4/5 Tracey March
24 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men 4/5 Alan Thomason
21 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato
47 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ryan Chase
7 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Ryan Chase
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Randy Scott
6 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Expert (Category 1) Women Carolyn Day
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Fat Bike (Non Gender) Steven Westberg
DNF Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Mary Skrzynski
2 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Renee Skjersaa
1 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Tracey March
10 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Tad Hodgert
7 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Rodney Trepess
5 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Alan Thomason
1 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Joseph Spampinato
2 Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Jordan Miller
7 Chainbreaker Expert Women (Category 1) Carolyn Day
3 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Alan Thomason
10 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Mike Taylor
19 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Westberg
1 Chainbreaker STXC Category 3 Women Carolyn Daubeny
10 Chainbreaker STXC Masters Men Tad Hodgert
9 Chainbreaker STXC Masters Men Craig Mavis
17 Barton Park Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Alan Thomason
1 Mudslinger Sport Women 40-49 Carolyn Day
16 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Billy Thomas
18 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Alan Thomason
20 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Alan Thomason
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Women 50+ Mary Skrzynski
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Women 40-49 Renee Skjersaa