Paul Furst

Event
1 Kruger's Crossing CX
3 Kruger's Crossing CX
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
21 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross
13 Fazio Farms
1 Fazio Farms
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
DQ Dirty Circles 2
214 Jack Frost TT: Combined
4 Jack Frost TT

260th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
4 Jack Frost TT
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
13 Fazio Farms
1 Fazio Farms
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
21 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Kruger's Crossing CX
1 Kruger's Crossing CX

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
43 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
32 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

339th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
31 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

308th — 2014 Ironman

Event
4 Jack Frost TT
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Fazio Farms
13 Fazio Farms
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
21 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Kruger's Crossing CX
1 Kruger's Crossing CX

43rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Fazio Farms
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Kruger's Crossing CX

15th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

31st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event
13 Fazio Farms
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
3 Kruger's Crossing CX

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings

32nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Jack Frost TT

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
28 2014 Overall BAR

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

15th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Beginner Men

Event
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

66th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross

12th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event
4 Jack Frost TT

16

Vancouver, WA

M

9512

8025

3

3

Beg

5

5

October 27, 2010

December 31, 2014