West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing

Event Name
7 Portland Short Track Series Aliza Richman
1 Fast Twitch Friday Holly Henderson
1 Thursday Night Track Holly Henderson
5 Portland Short Track Series Aliza Richman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Rebecca Hamilton
13 Six Hours of Mount Hood Michelle Mishoe
8 Six Hours of Mount Hood Deann Garcia
5 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Michelle Mishoe
2 Alsea Falls Switchback Michelle Mishoe
2 Mt. Tabor Series Rebecca Hamilton
2 Mt. Tabor Series Rebecca Hamilton
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Helen Kennedy
14 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Lindsay Bailey
12 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Rebecca Hamilton
4 Portland Short Track Series Aliza Richman
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Helen Kennedy
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Holly Henderson
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Deann Garcia
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Helen Kennedy
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Holly Henderson
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Deann Garcia
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Helen Kennedy
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Holly Henderson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Deann Garcia
174 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Helen Kennedy
176 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Deann Garcia
168 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Holly Henderson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Helen Kennedy
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Holly Henderson
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Deann Garcia
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Helen Kennedy
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Deann Garcia
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Holly Henderson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Helen Kennedy
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Holly Henderson
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Deann Garcia
211 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Helen Kennedy
198 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Deann Garcia
192 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Holly Henderson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Helen Kennedy
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Holly Henderson
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Deann Garcia
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Helen Kennedy
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Deann Garcia
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Holly Henderson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Helen Kennedy
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Holly Henderson
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Deann Garcia
2 Mt. Tabor Series Rebecca Hamilton
14 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Lindsay Bailey
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Rebecca Hamilton
5 Portland Short Track Series Aliza Richman
4 Portland Short Track Series Rebecca Hamilton
3 Portland Short Track Series Deann Garcia
10 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Mishoe
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Michelle Mishoe
2 Mt. Tabor Series Rebecca Hamilton
25 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Helen Kennedy
11 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 13 Lindsay Bailey
9 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 13 Rebecca Hamilton
6 Monday Night PIR Lindsay Bailey
5 Monday Night PIR Rebecca Hamilton
18 Mt. Tabor Series Heather Daniel
17 Mt. Tabor Series Holly Henderson
16 Mt. Tabor Series Deann Garcia
25 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Helen Kennedy
4 Portland Short Track Series Aliza Richman
9 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Mishoe
5 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Jessica Kaplan
4 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Aliza Richman
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Heather Daniel
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Vicky Hanson
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Helen Kennedy
96 OBRA TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
1 OBRA TT Helen Kennedy
4 Mt. Tabor Series Rebecca Hamilton
15 Mt. Tabor Series Aliza Richman
13 Mt. Tabor Series Deann Garcia
29 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Helen Kennedy
3 Monday Night PIR Lindsay Bailey
18 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Holly Henderson
13 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Deann Garcia
9 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Lindsay Bailey
10 Sisters Stampede Michelle Mishoe
20 Sisters Stampede Karey Miles
6 Sisters Stampede Aliza Richman
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Helen Kennedy
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Rebecca Hamilton
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Deann Garcia
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Deann Garcia
4 Thursday Night Track Lindsay Bailey
18 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Holly Henderson
13 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Deann Garcia
16 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Holly Henderson
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Deann Garcia
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Michelle Mishoe
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Aliza Richman
5 Thursday Night Track: 500m Deann Garcia
2 Thursday Night Track: 500m Holly Henderson
15 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Holly Henderson
10 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Deann Garcia
13 Monday Night PIR Rebecca Hamilton
9 Chainbreaker Michelle Mishoe
2 Thursday Night Track Holly Henderson
9 Monday Night PIR Holly Henderson
6 Monday Night PIR Deann Garcia
11 Monday Night PIR Rebecca Hamilton
6 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Rebecca Hamilton
5 Monday Night PIR Rebecca Hamilton
33 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Helen Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Helen Kennedy
46 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Helen Kennedy
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Helen Kennedy
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Helen Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Helen Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Helen Kennedy
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Helen Kennedy
5 Monday Night PIR Rebecca Hamilton
7 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Rebecca Hamilton
5 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Karey Miles
39 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Helen Kennedy
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Helen Kennedy
3 Mudslinger Michelle Mishoe
8 Gorge Roubaix Rebecca Hamilton
26 Gorge Roubaix Deann Garcia
19 Gorge Roubaix Holly Henderson
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Christine Hubert
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Michelle Mishoe
8 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Karey Miles
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Aliza Richman
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Jessica Kaplan