West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing

Event Name
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kristi Hanson
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Deann Garcia
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kristi Hanson
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Kristi Hanson
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Kristi Hanson
21 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Deann Garcia
74 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Aimee Furber
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kristi Hanson
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sarah Max
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Deann Garcia
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kristi Hanson
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Deann Garcia
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Heather Daniel
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sarah Max
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kristi Hanson
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Heather Daniel
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sarah Max
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Deann Garcia
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Vicky Hanson
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Kristi Hanson
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kristi Hanson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Deann Garcia
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Aimee Furber
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Clara Terrell
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Clara Terrell
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kristi Hanson
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kristi Hanson
5 Battle at Barlow Sarah Max
4 Battle at Barlow Aimee Furber
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Kristi Hanson
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Deann Garcia
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Sarah Max
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather Daniel
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristi Hanson
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
1 Twilight Cross Series Clara Terrell
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kristi Hanson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather Daniel
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Jessica Kaplan
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Deann Garcia
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
1 Twilight Cross Series Clara Terrell
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kristi Hanson
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kristi Hanson
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Karey Miles
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kristi Hanson
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Vicky Hanson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Jessica Kaplan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather Daniel
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristi Hanson
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kristi Hanson
2 Twilight Cross Series Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Cross Series Clara Terrell
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kristi Hanson
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
2 Fazio Farms Vicky Hanson
5 Psycho Cross Series Clara Terrell
1 Psycho Cross Series Clara Terrell
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Vicky Hanson
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kristi Hanson
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kristi Hanson
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Leah Medure
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Brooke Stehley
19 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
15 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Clara Terrell
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Hazel Gross
4 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Karey Miles
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jordan Faulds
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Calloway Meiners
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Stacy Stokes
3 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
8 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
3 Monday PIR Karey Miles
13 Monday PIR Stacy Stokes
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Brooke Stehley
88 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Brooke Stehley
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Heather Daniel
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Clara Terrell
25 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Heather Daniel
12 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Clara Terrell
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Calloway Meiners
2 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Stokes
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hazel Gross
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
8 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR Stacy Stokes
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Jordan Faulds
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Karey Miles
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Clara Terrell
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Karey Miles
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Clara Terrell
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Vicky Hanson
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Jordan Faulds
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Clara Terrell
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Karey Miles
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Vicky Hanson
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Jordan Faulds
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Vicky Hanson
6 Eugene Celebration Jordan Faulds
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Karey Miles
8 Eugene Celebration Vicky Hanson
8 Eugene Celebration Karey Miles
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Clara Terrell
2 Eugene Celebration Clara Terrell
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Vicky Hanson
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Jordan Faulds
8 Eugene Celebration Vicky Hanson
4 Eugene Celebration Clara Terrell
9 Eugene Celebration Vicky Hanson
6 Eugene Celebration Jordan Faulds
DNS Eugene Celebration Heather Daniel
8 Eugene Celebration Karey Miles
7 Eugene Celebration Jordan Faulds
8 Eugene Celebration Karey Miles
5 Eugene Celebration Clara Terrell
4 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
3 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Calloway Meiners
71 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jordan Faulds
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jordan Faulds
3 PDW Omnium Vicky Hanson
4 OBRA TT Helen Kennedy
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Helen Kennedy
2 OBRA TT Hazel Gross
70 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Hazel Gross
78 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Helen Kennedy
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Hazel Gross
3 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
4 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
3 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
6 Monday PIR Calloway Meiners
42 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Hazel Gross
26 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Aliza Richman
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Hazel Gross
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Aliza Richman
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Calloway Meiners
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Hazel Gross
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Vicky Hanson
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Stacy Stokes
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Jordan Faulds
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Heather Daniel
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Deann Garcia
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Clara Terrell
25 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
1 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Brooke Stehley
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kristi Hanson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Aliza Richman
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Heather Daniel
7 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
2 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Deann Garcia
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jordan Faulds
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Vicky Hanson
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Hazel Gross
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Deann Garcia
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Heather Daniel
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aliza Richman
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristi Hanson
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Heather Daniel
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Calloway Meiners
4 Vancouver Criterium Aliza Richman
2 Vancouver Criterium Deann Garcia
5 Vancouver Criterium Vicky Hanson
3 Vancouver Criterium Hazel Gross
56 OUCH: Combined Jordan Faulds
2 OUCH Jordan Faulds
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Aliza Richman
33 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Aliza Richman
19 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
3 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
18 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hazel Gross
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Calloway Meiners
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristi Hanson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Heather Daniel
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Deann Garcia
10 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Vicky Hanson
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Hazel Gross
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Deann Garcia
6 Monday PIR Calloway Meiners
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jordan Faulds
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aliza Richman
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Calloway Meiners
2 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
2 Tour de Aufderheide Heather Daniel
3 Tour de Aufderheide Tawnie Mcdonald
6 Tour de Aufderheide Helen Kennedy
5 Tour de Aufderheide Heather Daniel
1 Tour de Aufderheide Tawnie Mcdonald
3 Tour de Aufderheide Helen Kennedy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Hazel Gross
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jordan Faulds
3 Mt. Tabor Series Vicky Hanson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Aliza Richman
24 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
3 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Deann Garcia
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aliza Richman
9 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristi Hanson
3 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
6 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
7 Monday PIR Calloway Meiners
5 Monday PIR Deann Garcia
9 St. Honoré Criterium Calloway Meiners
19 St. Honoré Criterium Heather Daniel
16 St. Honoré Criterium Deann Garcia
7 St. Honoré Criterium Aliza Richman
8 St. Honoré Criterium Vicky Hanson
3 St. Honoré Criterium Hazel Gross
2 Mt. Tabor Series Vicky Hanson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Aliza Richman
1 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Stacy Stokes
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leah Medure
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
1 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Hazel Gross
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Helen Kennedy
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Heather Daniel
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Aliza Richman
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Clara Terrell
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Karey Miles
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Leah Medure
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Hazel Gross
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Jordan Faulds
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Jessica Kaplan
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Clara Terrell
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jessica Kaplan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Karey Miles
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Aliza Richman
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jessica Kaplan
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Heather Daniel
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Hazel Gross
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Helen Kennedy
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jordan Faulds
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Karey Miles
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Clara Terrell
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Hazel Gross
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Helen Kennedy
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Leah Medure
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jordan Faulds
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Aliza Richman
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Heather Daniel
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Jessica Kaplan
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Clara Terrell
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Aliza Richman
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Karey Miles
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Heather Daniel
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Clara Terrell
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Aliza Richman
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Karey Miles
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jessica Kaplan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Helen Kennedy
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Heather Daniel
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Hazel Gross
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Leah Medure
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Hazel Gross
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Jordan Faulds
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Helen Kennedy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Karey Miles
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Aliza Richman
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jordan Faulds
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Clara Terrell
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jordan Faulds
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jessica Kaplan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Helen Kennedy
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Hazel Gross
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Heather Daniel
1 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
21 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Clara Terrell
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Vicky Hanson
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Hazel Gross
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Stacy Stokes
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leah Medure
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Kristi Hanson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Aliza Richman
73 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aliza Richman
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristi Hanson
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Aliza Richman
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jessica Kaplan
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Brooke Stehley
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Vicky Hanson
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Helen Kennedy
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Stacy Stokes
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Heather Daniel
8 Mt. Tabor Series Heather Daniel
6 Mt. Tabor Series Jessica Kaplan
8 Mt. Tabor Series Vicky Hanson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Hazel Gross
7 Mt. Tabor Series Aliza Richman
4 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
19 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Brooke Stehley
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hazel Gross
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Stokes
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leah Medure
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Leah Medure
92 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Leah Medure
6 Mt. Tabor Series Jordan Faulds
2 Mt. Tabor Series Aliza Richman
9 Mt. Tabor Series Vicky Hanson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Hazel Gross
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leah Medure
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hazel Gross
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stacy Stokes
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Kaplan
4 Monday PIR Jessica Kaplan
11 Monday PIR Calloway Meiners
4 Monday PIR Stacy Stokes
1 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Aliza Richman
11 Mt. Tabor Series Vicky Hanson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Calloway Meiners
5 Mt. Tabor Series Hazel Gross
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jordan Faulds
4 Twilight Criterium Series Brooke Stehley
3 Twilight Criterium Series Clara Terrell
7 Monday PIR Leah Medure
2 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Aliza Richman
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Jordan Faulds
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Vicky Hanson
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Hazel Gross
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Clara Terrell
1 Twilight TT Series Clara Terrell
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Clara Terrell
3 Monday PIR Aliza Richman
4 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Aliza Richman
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Vicky Hanson
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Jordan Faulds
10 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
9 Bend Don't Brake Jessica Kaplan
4 Bend Don't Brake Nicole Pressprich
6 Bend Don't Brake Deann Garcia
11 Bend Don't Brake Karey Miles
10 Bend Don't Brake Aliza Richman
24 Bend Don't Brake Karey Miles
19 Bend Don't Brake Vicky Hanson
20 Bend Don't Brake Jordan Faulds
8 Bend Don't Brake Aliza Richman
12 Bend Don't Brake Helen Kennedy
15 Bend Don't Brake Vicky Hanson
16 Bend Don't Brake Jordan Faulds
15 Bend Don't Brake Jessica Kaplan
14 Bend Don't Brake Deann Garcia
12 Bend Don't Brake Nicole Pressprich
15 Bend Don't Brake Helen Kennedy
4 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aliza Richman
14 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
3 Monday PIR Aliza Richman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Aliza Richman
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jordan Faulds
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Hazel Gross
1 OBRA TTT Deann Garcia
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Helen Kennedy
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Vicky Hanson
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Hazel Gross
1 OBRA TTT Aliza Richman
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Aliza Richman
1 OBRA TTT Kristi Hanson
1 OBRA TTT Karey Miles
1 OBRA TTT Hazel Gross
88 OBRA TTT: Combined Deann Garcia
1 OBRA TTT Vicky Hanson
88 OBRA TTT: Combined Karey Miles
1 OBRA TTT Helen Kennedy
88 OBRA TTT: Combined Kristi Hanson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aliza Richman
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vicky Hanson
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan Faulds
10 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
8 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR Aliza Richman
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Calloway Meiners
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Karey Miles
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Helen Kennedy
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Heather Daniel
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Karey Miles
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Helen Kennedy
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Aliza Richman
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Hazel Gross
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jordan Faulds
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stacy Stokes
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Heather Daniel
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Aliza Richman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Hazel Gross
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Calloway Meiners
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stacy Stokes
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jordan Faulds
3 Monday PIR Aliza Richman
15 Banana Belt Series Karey Miles
5 Banana Belt Series Jordan Faulds
14 Banana Belt Series Heather Daniel
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Hazel Gross
2 Banana Belt Series Aliza Richman
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Aliza Richman
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jordan Faulds
23 Banana Belt Series Calloway Meiners
20 Banana Belt Series Stacy Stokes
9 Banana Belt Series Helen Kennedy
3 Banana Belt Series Hazel Gross
64 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Helen Kennedy
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Deann Garcia
70 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Jordan Faulds
69 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Callie Meiners
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo Deann Garcia
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Jordan Faulds
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Callie Meiners
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Helen Kennedy
63 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Aliza Richman
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Aliza Richman
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Calloway Meiners
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Hazel Gross
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Deann Garcia
22 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Karey Miles
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Aliza Richman
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Stacy Stokes
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Jordan Faulds
6 Monday PIR Aliza Richman
8 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
5 Eugene Roubaix Brooke Stehley
3 Eugene Roubaix MacKenzie Madison
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Helen Kennedy
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Hazel Gross
1 Eugene Roubaix Clara Terrell
6 Eugene Roubaix Jordan Faulds
7 Eugene Roubaix Calloway Meiners
31 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Hazel Gross
DNF Eugene Roubaix Vicky Hanson
30 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Helen Kennedy
4 Eugene Roubaix MacKenzie Madison
2 Eugene Roubaix Brooke Stehley
9 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
5 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
11 Monday PIR Vicky Hanson
10 Monday PIR Karey Miles
4 Monday PIR Aliza Richman
2 Monday PIR Deann Garcia
72 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Hazel Gross
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Hazel Gross
13 Monday PIR Jordan Faulds
7 Monday PIR Stacy Stokes
13 Monday PIR Deann Garcia
4 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
5 Monday PIR Calloway Meiners
22 Kings Valley Road Race Jordan Faulds
4 Kings Valley Road Race Helen Kennedy
2 Kings Valley Road Race Clara Terrell
9 Kings Valley Road Race Heather Daniel
6 Kings Valley Road Race Tawnie Mcdonald
13 Kings Valley Road Race Aliza Richman
3 Kings Valley Road Race Jessica Kaplan
18 Kings Valley Road Race Hazel Gross
27 Kings Valley Road Race Vicky Hanson
4 Kings Valley Road Race Nicole Pressprich
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Clara Terrell
36 As the Raven Flies: Combined Helen Kennedy
48 As the Raven Flies: Combined Hazel Gross
2 As the Raven Flies Helen Kennedy
4 As the Raven Flies Hazel Gross
10 Gorge Roubaix Calloway Meiners
8 Gorge Roubaix Jordan Faulds
7 Gorge Roubaix Kristi Hanson
5 Gorge Roubaix Hazel Gross
2 Gorge Roubaix Nicole Pressprich
3 Gorge Roubaix Aliza Richman
3 Gorge Roubaix Heather Daniel
5 Gorge Roubaix Jessica Kaplan
11 Gorge Roubaix Vicky Hansen
15 Gorge Roubaix Vicky Hansen
8 Gorge Roubaix Jordan Faulds
1 Gorge Roubaix Nicole Pressprich
4 Gorge Roubaix Aliza Richman
6 Gorge Roubaix Hazel Gross
9 Gorge Roubaix Calloway Meiners
5 Gorge Roubaix Heather Daniel
11 Gorge Roubaix Kristi Hanson
15 Cherry Pie Karey Miles
6 Cherry Pie Jessica Kaplan
3 Cherry Pie Stacy Stokes
17 Cherry Pie Brooke Stehley
11 Cherry Pie Deann Garcia
14 Cherry Pie Heather Daniel
15 Cherry Pie Calloway Kennedy
13 Cherry Pie Hazel Gross
10 Cherry Pie Helen Kennedy
7 Cherry Pie Jordan Faulds
5 Cherry Pie Aliza Richman
3 Cherry Pie Nicole Pressprich
2 Cherry Pie Clara Terrell
9 Dirty Circles Vicky Hanson
5 Dirty Circles 1 Aliza Richman
4 Dirty Circles 1 Vicky Hanson
10 Dirty Circles Aliza Richman
7 Dirty Circles Hazel Gross
3 Dirty Circles 1 Hazel Gross
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brooke Stehley
250 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jordan Faulds
259 Jack Frost TT: Combined Vicky Hanson
107 Jack Frost TT: Combined Deann Garcia
223 Jack Frost TT: Combined Heather Daniel
142 Jack Frost TT: Combined Hazel Gross
150 Jack Frost TT: Combined Helen Kennedy
12 Jack Frost TT Vicky Hanson
9 Jack Frost TT Jordan Faulds
2 Jack Frost TT Helen Kennedy
1 Jack Frost TT Hazel Gross
6 Jack Frost TT Heather Daniel
4 Jack Frost TT Deann Garcia