West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing

Event Category Name
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 1/2/3 Karey Miles
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 1/2/3 Karey Miles
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 1/2/3 Karey Miles
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 1/2/3 Karey Miles
6 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
8 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
8 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Karey Miles
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
2 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
7 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
9 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
6 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
8 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Karey Miles
5 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
8 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
8 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Karey Miles
DNS Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Heather Daniel
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women Brooke Stehley
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women Clara Terrell
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 4 Jordan Faulds
71 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
78 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
4 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Helen Kennedy
3 PDW Omnium Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
70 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 4/5 Helen Kennedy
2 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
4 Twilight Criterium Series All Women Brooke Stehley
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
42 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 3 Aliza Richman
26 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Aliza Richman
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Calloway Meiners
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Heather Daniel
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Deann Garcia
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Stacy Stokes
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
25 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brooke Stehley
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Heather Daniel
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Heather Daniel
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Deann Garcia
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Aliza Richman
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Kristi Hanson
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Hazel Gross
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Deann Garcia
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Heather Daniel
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Aliza Richman
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Kristi Hanson
4 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 3 Aliza Richman
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Vicky Hanson
56 OUCH: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
2 OUCH Women Category 4 Jordan Faulds
2 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 3 Deann Garcia
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Hazel Gross
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 3 Aliza Richman
33 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Aliza Richman
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Clara Terrell
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brooke Stehley
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Hazel Gross
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Deann Garcia
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Kristi Hanson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Heather Daniel
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Clara Terrell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Hazel Gross
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Deann Garcia
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Aliza Richman
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
5 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Heather Daniel
6 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Helen Kennedy
3 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Tawnie Mcdonald
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Fifty-something (50-59) Tawnie Mcdonald
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Thirty-something (30-39) Helen Kennedy
2 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Thirty-something (30-39) Heather Daniel
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Aliza Richman
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
5 Monday PIR Women Deann Garcia
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Kristi Hanson
9 Monday PIR Women Hazel Gross
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Aliza Richman
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Deann Garcia
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
3 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
19 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather Daniel
16 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
8 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
7 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Aliza Richman
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Aliza Richman
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leah Medure
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Karey Miles
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Jordan Faulds
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Helen Kennedy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Hazel Gross
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Kaplan
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Aliza Richman
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Heather Daniel
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Leah Medure
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Hazel Gross
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Karey Miles
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Karey Miles
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Aliza Richman
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Heather Daniel
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Hazel Gross
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Helen Kennedy
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Leah Medure
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Jordan Faulds
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Jordan Faulds
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Aliza Richman
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Heather Daniel
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Helen Kennedy
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Hazel Gross
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Heather Daniel
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Jordan Faulds
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Kaplan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Helen Kennedy
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Kaplan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Kaplan
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Leah Medure
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Hazel Gross
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Jordan Faulds
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Helen Kennedy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Karey Miles
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Aliza Richman
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Heather Daniel
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Aliza Richman
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Karey Miles
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women Heather Daniel
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women Aliza Richman
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women Karey Miles
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Jordan Faulds
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Hazel Gross
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Helen Kennedy
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brooke Stehley
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Aliza Richman
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leah Medure
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Kristi Hanson
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Jessica Kaplan
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Kristi Hanson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Aliza Richman
73 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Brooke Stehley
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Aliza Richman
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Heather Daniel
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Aliza Richman
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Heather Daniel
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brooke Stehley
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Clara Terrell
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leah Medure
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Jessica Kaplan
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
92 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Leah Medure
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Women Leah Medure
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Aliza Richman
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Jessica Kaplan
4 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leah Medure
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Calloway Meiners
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Aliza Richman
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women Brooke Stehley
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women Clara Terrell
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leah Medure
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 3 Clara Terrell
1 Twilight TT Series Women 3 Clara Terrell
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
19 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Vicky Hanson
20 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Jordan Faulds
12 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Helen Kennedy
15 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Vicky Hanson
16 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Jordan Faulds
15 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Helen Kennedy
10 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Aliza Richman
8 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Aliza Richman
12 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Nicole Pressprich
14 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
15 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
11 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Karey Miles
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
4 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Nicole Pressprich
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Deann Garcia
24 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Karey Miles
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
88 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kristi Hanson
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Vicky Hanson
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
88 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Karey Miles
1 OBRA TTT Women 4 Aliza Richman
1 OBRA TTT Women 4 Helen Kennedy
1 OBRA TTT Women 4 Vicky Hanson
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Aliza Richman
1 OBRA TTT Women 4 Hazel Gross
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Deann Garcia
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Kristi Hanson
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Karey Miles
88 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Deann Garcia
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Heather Daniel
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Karey Miles
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Heather Daniel
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Karey Miles
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
23 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
15 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Karey Miles
20 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
9 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
5 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
14 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Heather Daniel
3 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 19-39 Deann Garcia
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Deann Garcia
70 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Jordan Faulds
69 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Callie Meiners
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 19-39 Jordan Faulds
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 19-39 Callie Meiners
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 19-39 Helen Kennedy
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 19-39 Aliza Richman
64 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Helen Kennedy
63 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Aliza Richman
22 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
3 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 1/2 MacKenzie Madison
7 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4/5 Calloway Meiners
30 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
4 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 MacKenzie Madison
5 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 4/5 Women Helen Kennedy
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 4/5 Women Hazel Gross
2 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 3 Brooke Stehley
6 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
1 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4/5 Clara Terrell
31 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
10 Monday PIR Women Karey Miles
2 Monday PIR Women Deann Garcia
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
72 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Women Hazel Gross
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
13 Monday PIR Women Deann Garcia
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Tawnie Mcdonald
18 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
13 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Aliza Richman
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Helen Kennedy
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Clara Terrell
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Heather Daniel
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Nicole Pressprich
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
27 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
22 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Clara Terrell
36 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
48 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
2 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Women Helen Kennedy
4 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Women Hazel Gross
8 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Jordan Faulds
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Kristi Hanson
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Calloway Meiners
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Aliza Richman
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Nicole Pressprich
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Hazel Gross
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Heather Daniel
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Vicky Hansen
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Heather Daniel
8 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Jordan Faulds
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Nicole Pressprich
4 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Aliza Richman
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Hazel Gross
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Calloway Meiners
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Kristi Hanson
15 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Vicky Hansen
15 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Karey Miles
6 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
3 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Stacy Stokes
11 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
17 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
14 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Heather Daniel
15 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Calloway Kennedy
13 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
10 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Helen Kennedy
7 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Aliza Richman
3 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Nicole Pressprich
2 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Clara Terrell
7 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
10 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
3 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
5 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
4 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Brooke Stehley
223 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Daniel
107 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Deann Garcia
259 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Vicky Hanson
250 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
150 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
142 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
12 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
1 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
6 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Heather Daniel
4 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Deann Garcia