West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing

Event Category Name
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 35+ Anna Vaughn
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A Heather Daniel
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Lindsay Kandra
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Jordan Faulds
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A Jessica Kaplan
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Jessica Kaplan
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Jordan Faulds
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Lindsay Kandra
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Sarah Max
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Deann Garcia
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Aimee Furber
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Jordan Faulds
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Lindsay Kandra
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Kristi Hanson
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Jessica Kaplan
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Deann Garcia
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Jordan Faulds
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Lindsay Kandra
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Jessica Kaplan
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Sarah Max
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Jordan Faulds
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Lindsay Kandra
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Amanda Porino
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Aimee Furber
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C Jordan Faulds
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jessica Kaplan
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Deann Garcia
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Sarah Max
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Amanda Porino
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Lindsay Kandra
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Amanda Porino
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Jordan Faulds
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Lindsay Kandra
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Aimee Furber
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Sarah Max
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Deann Garcia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B Deann Garcia
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Anna Vaughn
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Sara Fletcher
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Jessica Kaplan
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Deann Garcia
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Aimee Furber
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Jordan Faulds
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Amanda Porino
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Lindsay Kandra
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Women Brooke Stehley
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Sarah Max
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Sara Fletcher
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Jordan Faulds
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Jessica Kaplan
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Deann Garcia
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Deann Garcia
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Sarah Max
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Jordan Faulds
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Lindsay Kandra
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Lindsay Kandra
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn A Sarah Max
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Deann Garcia
3 Battle At Barlow Women B Amanda Porino
4 Battle At Barlow Women A Sarah Max
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Lindsay Kandra
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A Sara Fletcher
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Jordan Faulds
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B Karey Miles
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn A Sarah Max
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jordan Faulds
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Deann Garcia
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Anna Vaughn
4 Fazio Farms Women C Jordan Faulds
8 Future Cross Beginner Women Stacy Stokes
4 Future Cross Women A Aimee Furber
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women A Aimee Furber
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B Deann Garcia
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women A Sarah Max
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Women Stacy Stokes
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Deann Garcia
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jordan Faulds
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Lindsay Kandra
8 Hood River Double Cross Women B Jordan Faulds
3 Hood River Double Cross Women B Deann Garcia
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Deann Garcia
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Lindsay Kandra
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Jordan Faulds
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jordan Faulds
14 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Women A 35+ Lindsay Kandra
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 MacKenzie Madison
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 MacKenzie Madison
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
84 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brooke Stehley
71 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Deann Garcia
68 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jessica Kaplan
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined MacKenzie Madison
106 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 MacKenzie Madison
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 MacKenzie Madison
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 MacKenzie Madison
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 MacKenzie Madison
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 MacKenzie Madison
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Cat 4/5 Jordan Faulds
78 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jessica Kaplan
126 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
6 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Cat 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
4 Tour of Aufderheide Women Heather Daniel
3 Tour of Aufderheide Women Tawnie Mcdonald
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
65 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Karey Miles
1 OBRA Time Trial Women 3 Karey Miles
DNF Cascade Cream Puff 100 Open Women Brooke Stehley
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Cat 3 Deann Garcia
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery WOMEN CAT 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Cat 4/5 Jordan Faulds
12 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Cat 4/5 Stacy Stokes
5 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Caroline Dezendorf
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Lindsay Kandra
3 Monday PIR Women Cat 4/5 Jordan Faulds
12 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4/5 Women Stacy Stokes
8 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Women Heather Daniel
5 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Women Deann Garcia
63 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
29 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Karey Miles
45 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Deann Garcia
62 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Chloe Majinda Conrad
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 4/5 Chloe Majinda Conrad
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 3 Karey Miles
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brooke Stehley
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Caroline Dezendorf
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Caroline Dezendorf
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Maire Osborn
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Deann Garcia
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Lindsay Kandra
6 Monday PIR Women Cat 4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
7 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 1/2/3 Caroline Dezendorf
6 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
7 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Caroline Dezendorf
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
58 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Chloe Majlinda Conrad
55 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
35 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Deann Garcia
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brooke Stehley
11 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Caroline Dezendorf
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Caroline Dezendorf
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Lindsay Kandra
10 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
8 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
8 Montinore Road Race Women Cat 4/5 Stacy Stokes
7 Montinore Road Race Women Cat 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
6 Montinore Road Race Women Cat 4/5 Jordan Faulds
1 Montinore Road Race Women Cat 4/5 Deann Garcia
16 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Heather Daniel
52 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Deann Garcia
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Women 3 Karey Miles
117 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Chloe Majlinda Conrad
112 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Chloe Majinda Conrad
114 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
76 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Deann Garcia
44 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Karey Miles
36 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Karey Miles
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
6 Revenge of the Disc Women 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
5 Revenge of the Disc Women 4/5 Chloe Majinda Conrad
2 Revenge of the Disc Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
1 Revenge of the Disc Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
4 Revenge of the Disc Women 3 Karey Miles
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Women 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
68 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Chloe Majlinda Conrad
67 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
19 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Karey Miles
3 Revenge of the Disc Women 3 Karey Miles
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brooke Stehley
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Maire Osborn
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Caroline Dezendorf
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Caroline Dezendorf
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
10 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
2 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
12 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
13 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
15 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
1 St. Honore Criterium Masters Women 40+ 4/5 Stacy Stots
9 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
11 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
2 St. Honore Criterium Women 3 Karey Miles
5 St. Honore Criterium Women 3 Heather Daniel
16 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather Daniel
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Heather Daniel
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Deann Garcia
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Caroline Dezendorf
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Caroline Dezendorf
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Maire Osborn
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Women Caroline Dezendorf
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Women Karey Miles
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 4 Women Jordan Faulds
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Women Brooke Stehley
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Women Karey Miles
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Women Tawnie Mcdonald
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Women Karey Miles
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Women Caroline Dezendorf
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Women Brooke Stehley
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Women Tawnie Mcdonald
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 4 Women Jordan Faulds
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Women Caroline Dezendorf
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Women Brooke Stehley
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 4 Women Jordan Faulds
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 4 Women Stacy Stokes
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Women Tawnie Mcdonald
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Karey Miles
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Tawnie Mcdonald
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Brooke Stehley
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Caroline Dezendorf
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 4 Women Jordan Faulds
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Brooke Stehley
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Caroline Dezendorf
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Tawnie Mcdonald
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Karey Miles
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Tawnie Mcdonald
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 4 Women Jordan Faulds
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women Jordan Faulds
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Caroline Dezendorf
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Karey Miles
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Brooke Stehley
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women Stacy Stokes
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 4 Women Stacy Stokes
5 Monday PIR Women Cat 4/5 Jordan Faulds
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
9 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
8 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Heather Daniel
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Deann Garcia
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Heather Daniel
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
11 Blitz to the Barrel Pro Invitational Open Women Becky Byork
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Lindsay Kandra
3 OBRA TTT Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
3 OBRA TTT Senior Women Sara Fletcher
3 OBRA TTT Senior Women Maire Osborn
3 OBRA TTT Senior Women Karey Miles
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Jordan Faulds
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Heather Daniel
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Deann Garcia
130 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Brooke Stehley
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jessica Kaplan
131 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Deann Garcia
132 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Heather Daniel
133 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
62 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Karey Miles
60 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Maire Osborn
63 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Brooke Stehley
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 Heather Daniel
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
51 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Caroline Dezendorf
61 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Karey Miles
68 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Heather Daniel
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 3 Karey Miles
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 3 Caroline Dezendorf
89 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Lindsay Kandra
55 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Heather Daniel
53 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Jessica Kaplan
2 PDW Omnium Women 4 Omnium Lindsay Kandra
54 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Jill Howe
52 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Sara Fletcher
56 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Brooke Stehley
57 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Karey Miles
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Lindsay Kandra
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Jordan Faulds
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Women 40+ Jill Howe
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Single Speed Women Caroline Dezendorf
9 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 d C
2 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Karey Miles
6 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 Brooke Stehley
5 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
18 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
7 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 Heather Daniel
8 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
19 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 B A
16 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 Chloe Conad
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Master Women A 35+ Anna Vaughn
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Cat 3 Caroline Dezendorf
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Cat 4 Jordan Faulds
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Heather Daniel
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 4 Deann Garcia
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 4 Brooke Stehley
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 4 Heather Daniel
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 4 Jordan Faulds
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 3 Karey Miles
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 3 Caroline Dezendorf
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Caroline Dezendorf
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Elite Women Becky Bjork
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Lindsay Kendra
10 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
9 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
9 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Karey Miles
9 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4/5 Heather Daniel
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Sara Fletcher
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Cat 3 Caroline Dezendorf
2 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Caroline Dezendorf
24 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4/5 Deann Garcia
10 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Sara Fletcher
12 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
16 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4/5 Jordan Faulds
15 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4/5 Brooke Stehley
18 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Medio > Female > 19-39 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Medio > Female > 19-39 Maureen Kavanagh
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Female > 19-39 Karey Miles
7 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Female > 19-39 Jessica Kaplan
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Female > 19-39 Deann Garcia
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Female > 19-39 Sara Fletcher
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Female > 19-39 Jordan Faulds
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Female > 19-39 Heather Daniel
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
4 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Heather Daniel
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
8 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Brooke Stehley
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Caroline Dezendorf
4 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Karey Miles
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
6 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Caroline Dezendorf
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Maire Osborn
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
19 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
1 Monday PIR Sr Women Sara Fletcher
3 Monday PIR Sr Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
10 Monday PIR Womens 4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Monday PIR Womens 4/5 Deann Garcia
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 MacKenzie Madison
19 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
3 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Cat 3 Karey Miles
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women Masters Stacy Stokes
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Sara Fletcher
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Maire Osborn
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Brooke Stehley
20 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Heather Daniel
13 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
11 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 MacKenzie Madison
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr. Women Jessica Kaplan
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Women Cat 3 Karey Miles
43 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Karey Miles
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Deann Garcia
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Cat 4 Deann Garcia
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Cat 4 Jordan Faulds
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Cat 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
14 Gorge Roubaix Women Cat 4 Heather Daniel
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Cat 1/2/3 Karey Miles
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 3 Karey Miles
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Karey Miles
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
8 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Heather Daniel
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Heather Daniel
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Heather Daniel
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Women Cat 3/4/5 Stacy Stokes
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Heather Daniel
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Deann Garcia
3 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Heather Daniel
13 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
5 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
27 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
20 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
11 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
6 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
3 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Heather Daniel
17 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
2 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Karey Miles
9 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Deann Garcia
11 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Heather Daniel
14 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
233 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stacy Stokes
181 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jessica Kaplan
225 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
206 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Daniel
196 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Deann Garcia
55 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Karey Miles
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Stacy Stokes
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 3/4/5 Jordan Faulds
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Jordan Faulds
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Deann Garcia
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Women Cat 3/4/5 Stacy Stokes
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Cat 3 Caroline Dezendorf
74 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Karey Miles
2 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Medio (55 miles) Maureen Kavanagh
8 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Medio (55 miles) Chloe Majlinda Conrad
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Heather Daniel
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Place Jessica Kaplan
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Place Sara Fletcher
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Womens 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Womens 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Womens 4/5 Deann Garcia
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Deann Garcia
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Deann Garcia
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Karey Miles
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings WOMEN CAT 1/2 Sara Fletcher
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings WOMEN CAT 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
73 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Jessica Kaplan
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Cat 3 Karey Miles
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Cat 4 Heather Daniel
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Cat 4 Brooke Stehley
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Cat 4 Deann Garcia
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Heather Daniel
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Deann Garcia
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jordan Faulds
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Karey Miles
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
69 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Heather Daniel
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Womens 4/5 Heather Daniel
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Womens 4/5 Deann Garcia
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Womens 4/5 Jordan Faulds
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Womens 1/2/3 Karey Miles
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Womens 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Womens 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jordan Faulds
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jordan Faulds
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women 35-44 Lindsay Kandra
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jordan Faulds
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Caroline Dezendorf
72 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Deann Garcia
71 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Sara Fletcher
70 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Jordan Faulds
4 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Tawnie Mcdonald
5 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Karey Miles
8 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Brooke Stehley
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Women Jordan Faulds
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Karey Miles
4 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Tawnie Mcdonald
5 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Caroline Dezendorf
8 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Brooke Stehley
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women Jordan Faulds
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women Stacy Stokes
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Women 19+ Deann Garcia
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women 35-44 Lindsay Kandra
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Cat 3/4/5 Jordan Faulds
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Cat 3/4/5 Heather Daniel
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jordan Faulds
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Women Cat 3/4/5 Stacy Stokes
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Cat 3/4/5 Deann Garcia
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Cat 3/4/5 Jordan Faulds
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Women Cat 3/4/5 Stacy Stokes
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Women Cat 3/4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Women Cat 3/4/5 Deann Garcia
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Women Cat 3/4/5 Heather Daniel
1 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results WOMEN 50 - 59 Tawnie Mcdonald
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Deann Garcia
2 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results WOMEN 30 - 39 Heather Daniel
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Womens 4/5 Deann Garcia
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jordan Faulds
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Maire Osborn
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Chloe Majlinda Conrad
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Deann Garcia
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Caroline Dezendorf
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Deann Garcia
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Women 3/4/5 Jordan Faulds
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jordan Faulds