Kristina Owen

Event Category
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 3/4/5
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 17-18
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Psycho Cross: Pyscho Cross Junior Women 17-18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Psycho Cross Junior Women 17-18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 17-18 Category 3/4/5
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 17-18
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 17-18
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Junior Women
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Women
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Junior Women
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 17-18
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Women
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
4 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 14-18
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Women 10-18
196 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
187 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-18
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 17-18

3rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Junior Women 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 14
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 17-18 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 17-18 15
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 17-18 Category 3/4/5 15
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 11
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 15
1 Psycho Cross Junior Women 17-18 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 11
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 15
1 Psycho Cross: Pyscho Cross Junior Women 17-18 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 15
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 17-18 15
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 13
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 15
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 30
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 3/4/5 30
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 18
356

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 17-18 30
30

11th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 11
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 13
24

8th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 14
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 13
4 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 14-18 12
39

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Points
3 2016 Overall BAR Junior Women 1479
1479

3rd — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR Junior Women 300
3 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 298
3 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 298
8 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 293
11 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR Junior Women 290
1479

3rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 17-18 15
15

101st — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 17-18 1
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 1
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 1
4 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 14-18 1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Women 1
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 17-18 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Junior Women 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Women 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Junior Women 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 17-18 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18 1
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 17-18 1
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 17-18 Category 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior Women 17-18 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 1
1 Psycho Cross: Pyscho Cross Junior Women 17-18 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 1
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 17-18 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 1
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 1
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 3/4/5 1
41

4th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 28
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 14
95

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 52
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 26
182

1st — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 17-18 3/4/5

Event Category Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 17-18 30
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 17-18 Category 3/4/5 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 30
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 17-18 30
120

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
27

4th — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 50
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 60
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 36
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 45
191

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 12
27

5th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 15-18

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 60
60

6th — Portland Short Track Series: Overall: Category 3 Women 15-18

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 60
60

2nd — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 15-18

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 20
20

18

Salem, OR

F

10307

7086

3

3

4

4

4

June 25, 2011

December 31, 2016