Capitol Velo

Event Category Name
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Owen
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 Linnea Owen
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 Linnea Owen
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 Kristina Owen
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Owen
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Linnea Owen
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 Linnea Owen
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 Kristina Owen
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 Adam Bergerson
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 Luke Bergerson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Kristina Owen
3 Corn Cross Men 4 Luke Bergerson
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Kristina Owen
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 James Owen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Kristina Owen
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 5 JP Petrin
24 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 4 Jorge Lara
23 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 4 Brian Quigley
15 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 4 James Owen
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 4 Luke Bergerson
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 4 Scott Kelley
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Junior Women Linnea Owen
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Junior Women Kristina Owen
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 5 JP Petrin
15 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Jorge Lara
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Luke Bergerson
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Women Linnea Owen
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Women Kristina Owen
9 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 5 JP Petrin
14 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Brian Quigley
9 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Luke Bergerson
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 James Owen
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Scott Kelley
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 5 JP Petrin
17 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 4 Brian Quigley
11 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 4 James Owen
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 4 Luke Bergerson
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 4 Scott Kelley
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Junior Women Linnea Owen
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Junior Women Kristina Owen
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Women Kristina Owen
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 5 JP Petrin
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Luke Bergerson
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Scott Kelley
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Kristina Owen
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Kristina Owen
12 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Brian Quigley
27 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Luke Bergerson
4 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson
11 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Jason Flanagan
DNS Pickett's Charge Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ JP Petrin
DNS Pickett's Charge Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ James Owen
DNS Pickett's Charge Clydesdale 200+ Men Earl Hazekamp
8 Pickett's Charge Clydesdale 200+ Men Kenny Prowse
9 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Amateur 40+ Men Kenny Prowse
52 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Jason Flanagan
42 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Adam Bergerson
36 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson
28 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ JP Petrin
7 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Brian Quigley
1 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ James Owen
6 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Chris Brown
9 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 14-18 Linnea Owen
4 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice (Category 3) Women 14-18 Kristina Owen
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Brian Quigley
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Adam Bergerson
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ James Owen
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 Kristina Owen
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
18 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 40-49 Jason Flanagan
16 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson
14 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 19-44 Scott Kelley
14 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Kenny Prowse
28 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Jason Flanagan
23 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson
4 Bear Springs Trap Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Adam Bergerson
27 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Aaron Koch
12 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson
17 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Scott Kelley
DNS Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Brian Quigley
19 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
17 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Kenny Prowse
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ Jason Flanagan
18 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ Adam Bergerson
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ James Owen
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ Luke Bergerson
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Kristina Owen
DNS Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Beginner Men Open 19+ JP Petrin
196 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristina Owen
187 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristina Owen
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 Kristina Owen
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen