Capitol Velo

Event Category Name
52 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Jason Flanagan
42 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Adam Bergerson
36 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson
28 Sisters Stampede Novice Men 40+ JP Petrin
7 Sisters Stampede Novice Men 40+ Brian Quigley
1 Sisters Stampede Novice Men 40+ James Owen
6 Sisters Stampede Novice Men 19-39 Chris Brown
9 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Women 14-18 Linnea Owen
4 Sisters Stampede Junior Novice Women 14-18 Kristina Owen
16 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice Junior Women 14-18 Kristina Owen
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice Men 40+ Brian Quigley
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice Men 40+ Adam Bergerson
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice Men 40+ James Owen
14 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 19-44 Scott Kelley
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
18 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 40-49 Jason Flanagan
4 Bear Springs Trap Novice Men 40+ Adam Bergerson
28 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Jason Flanagan
14 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Kenny Prowse
23 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson
17 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Scott Kelley
12 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson
27 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Aaron Koch
DNS Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Brian Quigley
DNS Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Beginner Men Open 19+ JP Petrin
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Kristina Owen
19 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
17 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Kenny Prowse
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ Jason Flanagan
18 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ Adam Bergerson
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ James Owen
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ Luke Bergerson
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 Kristina Owen
187 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristina Owen
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 17-18 Kristina Owen