Kristina Owen

Event Category
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Junior 15-16
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Women
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 15-16
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 15-16
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women
6 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women
1 Salem STXC Category 3 Women
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Women
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior
12 Banana Belt Series Junior
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior
74 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 15-18
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 15-18
119 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
241 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 15-18
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Women
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 15-18
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 3 Women
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 15-18

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
4 2013 Overall BAR Junior Women 878
878

30th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
121 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 276
276

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 296
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 294
13 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Junior Women 288
878

121st — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
25 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Junior Men 276
276

58th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
24 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Beginner Women 277
15 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Category 3 Women 286
563

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 15
15

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 3 Women 12
12

3rd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Points
6 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 20
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 15-16 24
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 26
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 20
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 18
108

25th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 6
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 4
13

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event Category Points
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women 4
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women 9
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women 2
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women 3
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women 4
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women 4
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women 7
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women 5
38

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women 13
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 13
6 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 10
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 15-16 12
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 13
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 8
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 12
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 7
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 10
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 15-16 11
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 18
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 5
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 5
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women 14
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Women 13
180

142nd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 15-18 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 15-18 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18 1
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Women 1
1 Salem STXC Category 3 Women 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 1
6 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 15-16 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 15-16 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women 1
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women 1
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 1
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women 1
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 15-16 1
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 1
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women 1
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women 1
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Women 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Women 1
37

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 14
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 15-18 14
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 15-18 14
42

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Beginner Women

Event Category Points
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women 12
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women 5
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women 6
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women 7
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women 7
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women 10
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women 8
55

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 11
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 15
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 13
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 15-16 14
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 8
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 8
79

8th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women 10
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 15-16 8
18

16

Salem, OR

F

10307

8067

3

3

Beg

4

4

June 25, 2011

December 31, 2014