January 2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

February 2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5

March 2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

April 2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

May 2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

June 2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2

July 2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

August 2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
1
2
3

September 2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX
Register Reg for Series
4
5
6
7
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
8
9
10
Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX
Register Reg for Series
11
KFCX Moore Cowbell
12
13
14
Evviva Cyclocross Clinic
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
15
16
17
18
Kruger's Kermesse Farm Cross
KFCX Moore Cowbell
19
20
21
Evviva Cyclocross Clinic
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
22
23
24
Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi
Register Reg for Series
25
Battle at Barlow
26
27
28
Evviva Cyclocross Clinic
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
29
30
1

October 2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Heiser Farms CX
Register Reg for Series
Cross Crush
2
Cross Crush
3
4
5
Evviva Cyclocross Clinic
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Evviva Cyclocross Clinic
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Evviva Cyclocross Clinic
20
21
22
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series
CrossWord CX Challenge
23
Washougal CX
Psycho Cross
24
25
26
Evviva Cyclocross Clinic
27
28
29
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series
Crosstoberfest
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

November 2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Pedalers at the Poor Farm CX
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series
Psycho Cross
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series
Corvallis Cross Classic
Register
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cross Series
OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross
20
Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
21
22
23
24
25
26
Psycho Cross
27
Psycho Cross
28
29
30
1
2
3

December 2016

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
SSCXWC X PDX
5
6
7
8
9
10
Krampus Cross
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31