January 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

February 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4

March 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1

April 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6

May 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

June 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1

July 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

August 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Wenzel CX Clinic
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit
28
29
30
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
31
1
2

September 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
GPCM: DDCX
3
4
5
Portland Trophy Cup
Twilight Cyclocross
6
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Blind Date at the Dairy
7
BrewHaus Cross
8
9
GPCM: Het Meer CX
10
KFCX - Moore Cowbell
Corn Cross 1
11
12
Portland Trophy Cup
Twilight Cyclocross
13
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Blind Date at the Dairy
14
BrewHaus Cross
15
16
Ride Hard Finish Thirsty p/b Boneyard Cycling
GP: Zaaldercross
GPCM: Zaaldercross
17
KFCX - Moore Cowbell
Ride Hard Finish Thirsty p/b Boneyard Cycling
Sky Ranch Derby
18
19
Portland Trophy Cup
Twilight Cyclocross
20
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Blind Date at the Dairy
21
BrewHaus Cross
22
23
GPCM: NINKROSSI
24
Battle at Barlow
25
26
Portland Trophy Cup
Twilight Cyclocross
27
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
Blind Date at the Dairy
28
BrewHaus Cross
29
30
GPCM: Heiser Farm CX

October 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Cross on the Mountain
2
3
Portland Trophy Cup
4
Blind Date at the Dairy
5
6
7
Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
Harvest Cross
8
Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
9
10
11
12
13
14
GPCM: Washougal CX
15
Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks
16
17
18
19
20
21
Psychocross
S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
22
Cross Crusade: PIR
23
24
25
26
27
28
Cross Crusade: Bend
S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
29
Cross Crusade: Bend
30
31
1
2
3
4

November 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Corvallis Corn Cross Classic
S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
5
Cross Crusade: Wooden Shoe
6
7
8
9
10
11
Psychocross
S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
12
Cross Crusade: Barton Park
Psychocross
13
14
15
16
17
18
Corn Cross 2
S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross
19
Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Psychocross
27
28
29
30
1
2

December 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
Brasada Ranch Cyclocross
3
Brasada Ranch Cyclocross
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Krampus Kross
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6