2018 Schedule

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Sat 2/3 Road Portland
Sun 2/18 Road Portland
Sun 3/4 Road Portland
Sat 3/10 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Oregon State University
Sat 3/10 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Oregon State University
Sun 3/11 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Time Trial Vancouver
Sun 3/11 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Oregon State University
Sat 3/17 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road U of O
Sat 3/17 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Time Trial Sams Valley School
Sat 3/17 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road U of O
Sat 3/17 Stephanie Myers 541-289-2444 Mountain Bike
Sun 3/18 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road U of O
Sun 3/18 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Road Woodland
Sat 3/24 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Bellingham
Sat 3/24 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Time Trial Sams Valley School
Sat 3/24 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Bellingham
Sat 3/24 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 3/25 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Bellingham
Sat 3/31 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Seattle
Sat 3/31 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Road Hubbard
Sat 3/31 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Time Trial Sams Valley School
Sat 3/31 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Seattle
Sun 4/1 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Seattle
Sat 4/7 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Walla Walla
Sat 4/7 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Walla Walla
Sat 4/7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race **MOVED TO MAY 12** postponed David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Road Independence
Sun 4/8 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Walla Walla
Sun 4/8 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Road The Dalles
Sat 4/14 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Bozeman
Sat 4/14 Scott Goldstein 541-343-4833 Road Kings Valley
Sat 4/14 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Bozeman
Sun 4/15 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Bozeman
Sun 4/15 Michael Cavanaugh Mountain Bike Newport
Sun 4/15 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series **MOVED TO APRIL 21st** postponed Time Trial
Mon 4/16 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland International Raceway
Fri 4/20 Daniella Crowder Gran Fondo Cannon Beach
Sat 4/21 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Brownsville
Sat 4/21 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Moscow
Sat 4/21 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Road/Gravel Bend
Sat 4/21 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Moscow
Sun 4/22 Victoria Jansen 5418292667 Road Moscow
Sun 4/22 Steve Long 503-652-1202 Road Barton Park
Mon 4/23 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland International Raceway
Wed 4/25 Bill Warburton 5413351346 Short Track Bend
Sat 4/28 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Brownsville
Sat 4/28 George C Thomas Time Trial Maupin
Sat 4/28 George C Thomas Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/29 Chad Sperry 541-548-6659 Road Bend
Sun 4/29 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike McCubbins Gulch, Bear Spring
Sun 4/29 Portland Velodrome Committee Track
Sun 4/29 George C Thomas Time Trial Maupin
Mon 4/30 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland International Raceway
Tue 5/1 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Coburg
Tue 5/1 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Wed 5/2 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/2 Sagebrush Cycles 5k Run Series cancelled Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Running Bend
Wed 5/2 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Thu 5/3 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Road Central Point
Thu 5/3 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 5/4 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/5 Susannah Nelson 971-409-0073 Road Forest Grove
Sat 5/5 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Road/Gravel Waldport
Sun 5/6 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Brownsville
Sun 5/6 Chris Baldwin Mountain Bike Dog River
Mon 5/7 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland International Raceway
Tue 5/8 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 5/8 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Coburg
Wed 5/9 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/9 Sagebrush Cycles 5k Run Series cancelled Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Running Bend
Wed 5/9 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Thu 5/10 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Road Central Point
Thu 5/10 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 5/11 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/12 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Road Independence
Sat 5/12 Misha Fuller 541-913-7113 Gran Fondo Eugene
Sat 5/12 Bill Warburton 5413351346 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 5/12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race **MOVED TO MAY 26** postponed David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Road Lebanon
Mon 5/14 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland International Raceway
Tue 5/15 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 5/15 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Coburg
Wed 5/16 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/16 Sagebrush Cycles 5k Run Series cancelled Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Running Bend
Wed 5/16 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Thu 5/17 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Road Central Point
Thu 5/17 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 5/18 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/19 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Mountain Bike Ashland
Sat 5/19 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Gran Fondo Oakridge Oregon
Sat 5/19 Greta Elston Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 5/20 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Mountain Bike Ashland
Mon 5/21 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland International Raceway
Tue 5/22 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 5/22 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Coburg
Tue 5/22 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Wed 5/23 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/23 Sagebrush Cycles 5k Run Series cancelled Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Running Bend
Wed 5/23 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Thu 5/24 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Road Central Point
Thu 5/24 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 5/25 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 5/26 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Road Lebanon
Sun 5/27 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike
Tue 5/29 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Coburg
Tue 5/29 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Wed 5/30 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Time Trial Bend
Wed 5/30 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Wed 5/30 Sagebrush Cycles 5k Run Series cancelled Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Running Bend
Wed 5/30 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Thu 5/31 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Road Central Point
Thu 5/31 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 6/1 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/2 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Gran Fondo Cottage Grove
Sun 6/3 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Brownsville
Mon 6/4 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland International Raceway
Tue 6/5 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/5 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 6/5 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Wed 6/6 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Time Trial Bend
Wed 6/6 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Wed 6/6 Sagebrush Cycles 5k Run Series cancelled Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Running Bend
Wed 6/6 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Thu 6/7 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Road Central Point
Thu 6/7 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 6/8 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/9 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Time Trial Bend
Sat 6/9 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Criterium Bend
Sat 6/9 Daniella Crowder Mountain Bike
Sun 6/10 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Road Bend
Sun 6/10 Chris Baldwin Mountain Bike Sandy
Sun 6/10 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Rescheduled for August 11 postponed Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Mon 6/11 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland International Raceway
Tue 6/12 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 6/12 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/12 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Wed 6/13 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Wed 6/13 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Thu 6/14 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Road Central Point
Thu 6/14 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 6/15 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/16 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Road Silverton
Sat 6/16 Dominic Phipps Road Bend Oregon - Road and MTB within one race
Mon 6/18 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland International Raceway
Mon 6/18 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Tue 6/19 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 6/19 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/19 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Wed 6/20 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/20 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Wed 6/20 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Thu 6/21 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Road Central Point
Thu 6/21 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Thu 6/21 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Fri 6/22 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Sat 6/23 Jeff Tedder 5034737650 Criterium Portland
Sat 6/23 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Sun 6/24 Jonathan Myers 503 233-9292 Mountain Bike Government Camp
Mon 6/25 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland International Raceway
Tue 6/26 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 6/26 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 6/26 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Wed 6/27 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Criterium Bend
Wed 6/27 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Wed 6/27 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Thu 6/28 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Road Central Point
Thu 6/28 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Thu 6/28 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Track Portland
Fri 6/29 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Fri 6/29 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Track Portland
Fri 6/29 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 6/30 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Sat 6/30 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Track Portland
Sun 7/1 Philip Sanders Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Sun 7/1 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Sun 7/1 Kris Schamp Mountain Bike Mt Hood
Tue 7/3 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Tue 7/3 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 7/4 Natalie Good 5419030385 Gran Fondo Prineville
Thu 7/5 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Road Central Point
Thu 7/5 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 7/6 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 7/7 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Criterium Bend
Sun 7/8 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Road Portland
Mon 7/9 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland International Raceway
Tue 7/10 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 7/10 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Tue 7/10 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 7/11 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/11 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Road Portland
Wed 7/11 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Thu 7/12 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 7/13 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Sat 7/14 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Mountain Bike Sam Brown Campground
Sat 7/14 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Sun 7/15 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Mountain Bike Sam Brown Campground
Sun 7/15 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Mon 7/16 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland International Raceway
Tue 7/17 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 7/17 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Tue 7/17 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Time Trial Eugene
Wed 7/18 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/18 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Thu 7/19 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 7/20 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 7/20 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Ontario
Sat 7/21 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 7/21 Steven Van Wechel 503-682-5048 Gran Fondo Wilsonville
Sat 7/21 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Ontario
Sun 7/22 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship cancelled Scott Jones 971-998-2132 Time Trial Timberline
Sun 7/22 Chris Baldwin Mountain Bike Cold Creek
Sun 7/22 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Ontario
Mon 7/23 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland International Raceway
Mon 7/23 George Thomas 541-738-0549 Time Trial Ontario
Tue 7/24 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 7/24 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Tue 7/24 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Wed 7/25 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Criterium Bend
Wed 7/25 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Thu 7/26 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 7/27 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 7/28 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Monroe
Sat 7/28 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sun 7/29 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Sun 7/29 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Road Coberg/Eugene
Mon 7/30 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland International Raceway
Mon 7/30 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland International Raceway
Tue 7/31 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 7/31 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Tue 7/31 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Wed 8/1 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Criterium Bend
Wed 8/1 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Wed 8/1 Joel Fletcher 206-940-2917 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 8/2 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 8/3 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 8/4 Michelle Emmons 541-913-4318 Mountain Bike Westfir
Sun 8/5 Matthew Lasala 541-419-9780 Criterium Bend
Sun 8/5 Elaine Bothe 5032604637 Cyclocross
Mon 8/6 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland International Raceway
Tue 8/7 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 8/7 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/7 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Wed 8/8 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Wed 8/8 Joel Fletcher 206-940-2917 Cyclocross Portland
Thu 8/9 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Thu 8/9 Cyclocross
Fri 8/10 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Fri 8/10 Cyclocross
Sat 8/11 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Sat 8/11 Trevor Spangle 541-619-5872 Gran Fondo Lebanon
Sat 8/11 Cyclocross
Sun 8/12 Mike Buckiewicz 9718031019 Criterium Portland
Sun 8/12 Elaine Bothe 5032604637 Cyclocross
Sun 8/12 Cyclocross
Mon 8/13 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland International Raceway
Tue 8/14 Tuesday Night PIR cancelled William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 8/14 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Wed 8/15 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Wed 8/15 Joel Fletcher 206-940-2917 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 8/15 Luke Bergerson Cyclocross Keizer
Thu 8/16 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 8/17 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Sat 8/18 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Sat 8/18 Natalie Good 5419030385 Road Prineville
Sun 8/19 Portland Velodrome Committee Track Portland
Sun 8/19 Elaine Bothe 5032604637 Cyclocross
Mon 8/20 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Road Portland International Raceway
Tue 8/21 William Laubernds 503-545-9083 Road Portland
Tue 8/21 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Wed 8/22 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Wed 8/22 Joel Fletcher 206-940-2917 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 8/22 Luke Bergerson Cyclocross Keizer
Thu 8/23 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Fri 8/24 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Tue 8/28 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Criterium Eugene
Tue 8/28 Thomas Orth 503-860-5617 Track Portland
Wed 8/29 Erin Glover 5037094363 Track Portland
Wed 8/29 Joel Fletcher 206-940-2917 Cyclocross Portland
Wed 8/29 Luke Bergerson Cyclocross Keizer
Thu 8/30 Adam Angert 971-284-4655 Track Alpenrose Velodrome
Thu 8/30 Anne Linton 503-928-0226 Cyclocross Bend
Fri 8/31 Jen Featheringill 503-267-5359 Track Portland
Sat 9/1 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sat 9/1 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Roseburg
Tue 9/4 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/4 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Cyclocross Portland International Raceway
Tue 9/4 Anne Linton 503-928-0226 Road
Wed 9/5 Tony Kic and Joe Field Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/6 Vern & Jana Jensen Cyclocross Jacksonville
Thu 9/6 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-480-6975 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/8 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Cyclocross Vancouver
Sun 9/9 Carol Cohen 503 826-1170 Cyclocross Boring
Tue 9/11 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/11 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Cyclocross Portland International Raceway
Wed 9/12 Tony Kic and Joe Field Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/13 Vern & Jana Jensen Cyclocross Jacksonville
Thu 9/13 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-480-6975 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/15 William Goritski 360 834-3370 Cyclocross Brush Prairie
Mon 9/17 Elaine Bothe 5032604637 Cyclocross
Tue 9/18 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/18 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Cyclocross Portland International Raceway
Wed 9/19 Tony Kic and Joe Field Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/20 Vern & Jana Jensen Cyclocross Jacksonville
Thu 9/20 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-480-6975 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/22 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Cyclocross Washougal
Mon 9/24 Elaine Bothe 5032604637 Cyclocross
Tue 9/25 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Eugene
Tue 9/25 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Cyclocross Portland International Raceway
Wed 9/26 Tony Kic and Joe Field Cyclocross Portland
Thu 9/27 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-480-6975 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 9/29 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 9/29 Harvest Cross cancelled Benjamin Brainard 541-601-4392 Cyclocross Talent
Sat 9/29 Eric Vickers 503 569 1821 Cyclocross Dayton
Sun 9/30 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 9/30 Michael DiGiorgio 541-531-7467 Road Ashland
Tue 10/2 Clint Culpepper 971-235-5994 Cyclocross Portland International Raceway
Wed 10/3 Tony Kic and Joe Field Cyclocross Portland
Thu 10/4 Molly Cogswell-Kelley 541-480-6975 Cyclocross Bend
Fri 10/5 Bend Fat Tire Tour Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 10/6 Bend Fat Tire Tour Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 10/6 Cross Crusade 971-570-3943 Cyclocross Portland
Sun 10/7 Bend Fat Tire Tour Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 10/7 Cross Crusade 971-570-3943 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/13 Vern & Jana Jensen Cyclocross Southern Oregon
Sun 10/14 Cross Crusade 971-570-3943 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 10/20 Randy Word Cyclocross Canby
Sat 10/20 Vern & Jana Jensen Cyclocross Southern Oregon
Sat 10/27 Vern & Jana Jensen Cyclocross Southern Oregon
Sat 10/27 David Saltzberg 360-823-9778 Cyclocross Lake Oswego
Sun 10/28 Cross Crusade 971-570-3943 Cyclocross Cascade Locks
Sat 11/3 Cross Crusade 971-570-3943 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 11/3 Vern & Jana Jensen Cyclocross Southern Oregon
Sun 11/4 Cross Crusade 971-570-3943 Cyclocross Bend
Sat 11/10 Carol Cohen 503 826-1170 Cyclocross Boring
Sat 11/10 Vern & Jana Jensen Cyclocross Southern Oregon
Sun 11/11 Cross Crusade 971-570-3943 Cyclocross Rainer
Sat 11/17 Vern & Jana Jensen Cyclocross Southern Oregon
Sun 11/18 Cross Crusade 971-570-3943 Cyclocross Barton
Sat 11/24 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 11/25 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Eugene
Sat 12/1 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Eugene
Sun 12/2 Kevin Blair 971-570-3943 Cyclocross Portland
Sat 12/8 Vern & Jana Jensen Cyclocross Jacksonville
Sun 12/9 Clara Terrell 773-318-5802 Cyclocross Eugene