2015 Schedule

Tentative. Dates are subject to change.

Date Event Promoter Phone Discipline Location
Sat 1/3 Jana Jensen 541-821-0751 Cyclocross Jacksonville
Sat 1/17 David Hart 360-241-8463 Time Trial
Sun 2/22 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Time Trial
Sat 2/28 Shayne Myers Mountain Bike Echo
Sun 3/1 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Road Woodland
Sat 3/7 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Sun 3/8 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Road Woodland
Sat 3/14 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Sun 3/15 David Saltzberg (360) 823-9778 Road Woodland
Sat 3/21 Glen Gann 541-779-6986 Road Medford
Sat 3/21 Karey Miles 5415560454 Road Portland
Sun 3/22 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Road Camp Adair
Sat 3/28 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road The Dalles
Sat 3/28 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Gran Fondo The Dalles
Sun 3/29 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Road The Dalles
Sat 4/4 Road
Sun 4/5 Jeff Mitchem Road Hagg Lake
Sun 4/5 Nick Blacklock 503.821.6034 Time Trial Portland
Mon 4/6 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Sat 4/11 Cameron Bittle 541-345-1727 Road Pedee
Sun 4/12 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Blodgett
Sun 4/12 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial McMinnville
Mon 4/13 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 4/14 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Sun 4/19 Road Estacada
Sun 4/19 Kevin Nichols 971-237-1206 Time Trial McMinnville
Mon 4/20 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 4/21 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Sat 4/25 Dillon Caldwell Road Eugene
Sat 4/25 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Government Camp
Sat 4/25 Time Trial Maupin
Sun 4/26 Petr Kakes 503-272-0146 Mountain Bike Government Camp
Sun 4/26 Time Trial Maupin
Mon 4/27 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 4/28 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Sat 5/2 Scott Jones 971-998-2132 Time Trial Estacada
Sun 5/3 Jeff Mitchem Road Hagg Lake
Sun 5/3 Elliott Crowder 541-265-9916 Mountain Bike Newport
Mon 5/4 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/5 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Sat 5/9 William Warburton 541.335.1346 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 5/9 Scott Jones 971-998-2132 Time Trial Estacada
Sun 5/10 Adam Kennedy 971-221-5379 Road Corvallis
Mon 5/11 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/12 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Sat 5/16 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Mountain Bike Ashland
Sat 5/16 Scott Jones 971-998-2132 Time Trial Estacada
Sat 5/16 Track Portland
Sun 5/17 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Mountain Bike Ashland
Sun 5/17 Kris Schamp Cyclocross Portland
Mon 5/18 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/19 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Sat 5/23 Ed Fischer 360-281-1394 Mountain Bike Camas
Sat 5/23 Amanda Porino 415-652-1484 Road Bend
Sun 5/24 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Sisters
Sun 5/24 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Time Trial Coburg
Mon 5/25 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 5/26 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Sat 5/30 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Peoria
Sat 5/30 Track Portland
Sun 5/31 Steven J. Cash Gran Fondo Cottage Grove
Mon 6/1 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/1 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 6/2 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Wed 6/3 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Circuit Portland
Sat 6/6 Shawn Logue 541-218-4485 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sat 6/6 Jeff Tedder 503-473-7650 Criterium Portland
Sat 6/6 Road
Sun 6/7 Jeff Mitchem Road Hagg Lake
Sun 6/7 Shawn Logue 541-218-4485 Mountain Bike Grants Pass
Sun 6/7 Road
Mon 6/8 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/8 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 6/9 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Wed 6/10 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Circuit Portland
Sat 6/13 Road Bend
Sat 6/13 Chad Sperry 541-296-8908 Short Track The Dalles
Sat 6/13 Track Portland
Sat 6/13 Evan Plews 5035853320 Mountain Bike Wenatchee
Sun 6/14 Road Bend
Mon 6/15 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/15 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 6/16 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Wed 6/17 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Circuit Portland
Sat 6/20 Adam Kennedy 971-221-5379 Time Trial Philomath
Sat 6/20 Steven Beardsley 503-272-1710 Track Portland
Sun 6/21 Dan Grabski Road Rainier
Sun 6/21 Phil Sanders 503-649-4632 Track Portland
Mon 6/22 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Mon 6/22 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 6/22 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 6/23 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Tue 6/23 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Wed 6/24 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Wed 6/24 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Circuit Portland
Thu 6/25 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Fri 6/26 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Fri 6/26 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 6/27 Jill Harris 530-340-1000 Mountain Bike Yreka
Sat 6/27 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Sat 6/27 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 6/28 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Road Baker City
Sun 6/28 Gina Miller 541-390-5911 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 6/28 Kris Schamp Mountain Bike
Sun 6/28 Brian Vegter 541-523-5265 Gran Fondo Baker City
Mon 6/29 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 6/30 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Wed 7/1 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Circuit Portland
Sun 7/5 Steve Long 503-652-1202 Time Trial
Sun 7/5 Earl Hazekamp 503-871-5839 Criterium Salem
Mon 7/6 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/6 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 7/7 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Wed 7/8 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Circuit Portland
Sat 7/11 Criterium Portland
Sat 7/11 Mountain Bike La Grande
Sat 7/11 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sat 7/11 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Downhill Ashland
Sun 7/12 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Corbett
Sun 7/12 Steven J. Cash Tour Cottage Grove
Sun 7/12 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 7/12 William Roussel 541-499-2298 Downhill Ashland
Mon 7/13 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/13 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 7/14 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Fri 7/17 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/18 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Sat 7/18 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Bend
Sun 7/19 Ernie Conway 503-329-7978 Time Trial Government Camp
Sun 7/19 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Track Portland
Mon 7/20 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/20 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 7/21 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Fri 7/24 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 7/25 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Circuit Portland
Sat 7/25 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 7/26 Time Trial Brownsville
Mon 7/27 Kris Schamp Short Track Portland
Mon 7/27 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 7/28 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Sat 8/1 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Gresham
Sat 8/1 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sat 8/1 Michelle Emmons 541-913-4318 Mountain Bike Oakridge
Sat 8/1 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Criterium Portland
Sun 8/2 Tour
Sun 8/2 Time Trial Brownsville
Sun 8/2 Criterium
Sun 8/2 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Mon 8/3 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 8/4 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Fri 8/7 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/8 Mike Ripley 541-847-3030 Mountain Bike Alsea Falls
Sat 8/8 Kevin Thompson 503-481-7662 Criterium Portland
Sat 8/8 Candi Murray 503-667-6220 Track Portland
Sun 8/9 Time Trial Brownsville
Sun 8/9 Charles Warner 360-624-1801 Criterium Portland
Sun 8/9 David Root 360-521-0941 Criterium Portland
Mon 8/10 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 8/11 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Sun 8/16 Kenneth Graham 541-967-3670 Time Trial Peoria
Mon 8/17 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 8/18 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Fri 8/21 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road Eugene
Sat 8/22 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road Eugene
Sun 8/23 Sal Collura 541-521-6529 Road Eugene
Mon 8/24 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Tue 8/25 William Laubernds 5035459083 Circuit Portland
Fri 8/28 Scott Jones 971-998-2132 Criterium Gresham
Sat 8/29 Steven J. Cash Tour
Sun 8/30 Kris Schamp Cyclocross Portland
Mon 8/31 Jim Anderson 503-975-8229 Circuit Portland
Sun 9/27 Steve Schwaeber Cyclocross Barlow