Deschutes Brewery

Event Category Name
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men James Williams
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin Michelle Mercer
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Michelle Mercer
56 High Cascades 100 Open Men Scott Birdwell
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Michelle Mercer
59 High Cascades 100 Open Men Ryan Chase
35 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Rodney Trepess
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints Michelle Mercer
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m TT Michelle Mercer
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Moor
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Senior Women Michelle Mercer
74 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachel Mavis
67 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michelle Mercer
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Rachel Mavis
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Rachel Mavis
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 1/2 Michelle Mercer
8 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Michelle Mercer
1 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Rachel Mavis
1 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Women 4/5 Rachel Mavis
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 19-39 Chris Moor
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Women Category 2 40-49 Tracey March
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Elite Men James Williams
5 NWX Criterium Women 4/5 Rachel Mavis
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Women Michelle Mercer
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Michelle Mercer
7 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Michelle Mercer
8 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Michelle Mercer
8 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Michelle Mercer
47 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ David Dorocke
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Chris Moor
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men James Williams
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ Mike Taylor
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ Alan Thomason
21 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Rachel Mavis
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Women 40+ Rachel Mavis
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Women 40-49 Tracey March
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Men 40+ Alan Thomason
25 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Ryan Chase
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Chris Moor
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Chris Moor
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Chris Moor
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Chris Moor