Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab

Event Category Name
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Scott Hamness
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Rose-Ann Hamness
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Jay Wisowaty
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Rose-Ann Hamness
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 4 Leah Bazzano
1 Corn Cross Women 5 Rose-Ann Hamness
11 Corn Cross Women 4 Leah Bazzano
17 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Scott Hamness
4 Oregon 12/24: 12 Hour Open Men James Tervo
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Scott Hamness
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 4 Rose-Ann Hamness
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 4 Leah Bazzano
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Tervo
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Eric Tervo
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Tervo
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Eric Tervo
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Tervo
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness
9 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open James Tervo
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Tervo
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Tervo
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Eric Tervo
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Tervo
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Eric Tervo
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ James Tervo
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Eric Tervo
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men James Tervo