Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab

Event Category Name
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Single Speed James Tervo
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed Emily Henry
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ C Scott Hamness
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Mike Kath
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty
32 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed edwin brown
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Mike Kath
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Emily Henry
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
12 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ A Robert Christensen
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Mike Kath
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed edwin brown
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Emily Henry
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Leah Bazzano
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
31 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A James Tervo
34 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Emily Henry
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Leah Bazzano
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Mike Kath
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B Leah Bazzano
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Mike Kath
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Leah Bazzano
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Emily Henry
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Leah Bazzano
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Mike Kath
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Master 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Mike Kath
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Scott Hamness
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Emily Henry
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah Bazzano
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Chuck Warrington
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Emily Henry
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah Bazzano
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Mike Kath
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Scott Hamness
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Emily Henry
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah Bazzano
16 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
19 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah Bazzano
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Scott Hamness
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leah Bazzano
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jay Wisowaty
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Scott Hamness
13 Hood River Double Cross Women C Emily Henry
13 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Scott Hamness
DNF Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
8 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Scott Hamness
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Rose-Ann Stark
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C Scott Hamness
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Jay Wisowaty
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men James Tervo
5 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
5 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men James Tervo
DNF Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Jay Wisowaty
6 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Scott Hamness
3 Salem STXC Cat 3 Women Rose-Ann Stark
4 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men James Tervo
2 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men James Tervo
5 Salem STXC Cat 3 Women Rose-Ann Stark
4 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
1 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Jay Wisowaty
7 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Scott Hamness
2 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Jay Wisowaty
6 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Scott Hamness
2 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men James Tervo
6 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
4 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt
5 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men James Tervo
4 Salem STXC Cat 3 Women Rose-Ann Stark
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Boone Tompkins
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Scott Hamness
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Scott Hamness
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Thorne
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Thorne
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Scott Hamness
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Scott Hamness
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN James Tervo
25 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Thorne
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Scott Hamness
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Thorne
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Scott Hamness
20 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Amadi Hayes
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
14 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Scott Hamness
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Amadi Hayes
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
46 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hamness
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
26 Bear Springs Trap XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Scott Hamness
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 40-49 Men James Tervo
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men James Tervo
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 3 Women Rose-Ann Stark
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Hamness
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Jay Wisowaty
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Scott Hamness
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men James Tervo
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men James Tervo
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 3 Women Rose-Ann Stark
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Jay Wisowaty
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Scott Hamness
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men James Tervo
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Alyssa Hoyt
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men James Tervo
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Cat 3 Women Rose-Ann Stark
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Cat 2 Men Jay Wisowaty
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Cat 2 Men Scott Hamness
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men James Tervo
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Stark
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Hamness