Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab

Event Category Name
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Overall Junior Women Alyssa Hoyt
76 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16 Alyssa Hoyt
33 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Rose-Ann Hamness
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Rose-Ann Hamness
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed edwin brown
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Rose-Ann Hamness
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jay Wisowaty
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed edwin brown
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Scott Hamness
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
18 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Rose-Ann Hamness
35 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty
DNF GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 15-16 Alyssa Hoyt
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Alyssa Hoyt
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jay Wisowaty
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Scott Hamness
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jay Wisowaty
22 Battle at Barlow Women C Rose-Ann Hamness
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jay Wisowaty
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Scott Hamness
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 Alyssa Hoyt
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jay Wisowaty
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed James Tervo
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Jay Wisowaty
7 Hood River Double Cross Women C Rose-Ann Hamness
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women C Rose-Ann Hamness
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Scott Hamness
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jay Wisowaty
27 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Scott Hamness
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Jay Wisowaty
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men Jay Wisowaty
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Jay Wisowaty
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed James Tervo
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Scott Hamness
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed edwin brown
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men James Tervo
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed James Tervo
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawn Postera
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Hamness
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Scott Hamness
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed edwin brown
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jay Wisowaty
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Scott Hamness
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed James Tervo
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Rose-Ann Hamness
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Eric Tervo
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Stephanie Vickers
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Shawn Postera
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 James Tervo
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Scott Hamness
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Hamness