SCCA/Starbucks

Event Category Name
36 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Jennifer Burtner
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Tim Smith
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-44 Tim Smith
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Women 40-49 Jennifer Burtner
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Barbara Wilkie
73 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Beth Pfost
79 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Beth Pfost
6 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Beth Pfost
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Smith
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Vanessa Johnson
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Laura Dodd
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Carroll
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Smith
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Carroll
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Vanessa Johnson
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Laura Dodd
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Carroll
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Vanessa Johnson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Laura Dodd
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Smith
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Vanessa Johnson
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Smith
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Carroll
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Laura Dodd
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Carroll
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Laura Dodd
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Smith
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Smith
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Carroll
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Laura Dodd
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Vanessa Johnson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Vanessa Johnson
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Jeff Reed
1 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Beth Pfost
85 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
87 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Beth Pfost
84 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Angela Cudone Sheridan
1 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Tina Ziegler
1 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Barbara Wilkie
86 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tina Ziegler
1 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Angela Cudone Sheridan
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Jennifer Burtner
11 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Tim Smith
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Kenton Berg
4 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Jennifer Burtner
13 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Tim Smith
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Kenton Berg