SCCA/Starbucks

Event Category Name
4 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Masters Women 55+ Barbara Wilkie
4 OBRA TT Masters Women 55+ Barbara Wilkie
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 60+ Barbara Wilkie
15 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Paul Bishop
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 geoffrey Murray
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Bradlee Haley
15 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Richie Strong
16 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Richie Strong
36 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Jennifer Burtner
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Tim Smith
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Women 40-49 Jennifer Burtner
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-44 Tim Smith
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 Tim Smith
73 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Beth Pfost
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Beth Pfost
79 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Barbara Wilkie
6 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Beth Pfost
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Laura Dodd
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Vanessa Johnson
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Smith
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Carroll
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Carroll
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Smith
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Smith
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Carroll
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Vanessa Johnson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Laura Dodd
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Laura Dodd
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Vanessa Johnson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Smith
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Laura Dodd
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Vanessa Johnson
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Smith
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Carroll
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Vanessa Johnson
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Laura Dodd
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Laura Dodd
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Megan Gray
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Vanessa Johnson
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Smith
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Carroll
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Sarah Carroll
7 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Jeff Reed
84 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Angela Cudone Sheridan
84 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Beth Pfost
84 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Barbara Wilkie
84 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tina Ziegler
1 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Tina Ziegler
1 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Barbara Wilkie
1 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Angela Cudone Sheridan
1 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Beth Pfost
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Jennifer Burtner
11 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Tim Smith
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Kenton Berg
4 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Jennifer Burtner
13 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Tim Smith
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Kenton Berg