SCCA/Starbucks

Event Category Name
DNF OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race Ed Amdahl
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kelly Sambrook
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Vern Cole
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Vern Cole
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Mark Taylor
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Mark Taylor
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Mark Taylor
230 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Mark Taylor
228 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Vern Cole
318 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Peter Rouse
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Mark Taylor
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Vern Cole
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Vern Cole
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Vern Cole
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Mark Taylor
12 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Todd Meldahl
300 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Charles Caswell
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Men 4/5 Charles Caswell
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Men 4/5 Charles Caswell
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Charles Caswell
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 4 Men Peter Rouse
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men wes wahlin
20 Cherry Pie Men 3 wes wahlin
16 Cherry Pie Men 3 Sean Phillips