SCCA/Starbucks

Event Category Name
4 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Women Tina WANG
2 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Women Theresa Harding
14 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Justin Calvo
8 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Aaron Adelstein
9 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Aaron Adelstein
2 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Women Theresa Harding
7 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Women Tina WANG
4 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Justin Calvo
5 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors Abby Calvo
14 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Justin Calvo
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men wes wahlin
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 45+ Men Vern Cole
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men Vern Cole
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men wes wahlin
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 45+ Men Vern Cole
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men wes wahlin
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 45+ Men Vern Cole
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men wes wahlin
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 45+ Men Vern Cole
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men wes wahlin
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Men Vern Cole
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men wes wahlin
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men wes wahlin
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men wes wahlin
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 45+ Men Vern Cole
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 45+ Men Vern Cole
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 55-59 Barbara Wilkie
3 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Angela Cudone Sheridan
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Mirna Nieto
250 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Mirna Nieto
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Mirna Nieto
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Mirna Nieto
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Mirna Nieto
37 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 4 Vu NGUYEN
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Sean Phillips
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 4 Theresa Harding
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 40+ Rhett Alden