Tensegrity PT Cycling

Event Category Name
9 Twilight Cross Series Men C Ryan McGinnis
1 Twilight Cross Series Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
6 Twilight Cross Series Men A Richard Sweet
6 Twilight Cross Series Men B Spender Ardt
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Richard Sweet
5 Twilight Cross Series Men B Spencer Ardt
3 Twilight Cross Series Women A Deb Bauer
4 Twilight Cross Series Men B Spencer Ardt
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Women Deb Bauer
11 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men Dax Turner
3 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Dax Turner
4 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
10 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men Dave Turner
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men Richard Sweet
6 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men Michael Wisth
3 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women Deb Bauer
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Singlespeed Dax Turner
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
11 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Ryan McGinnis
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination Suzanne Meddings
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women Abomination 30 To 39 Deb Bauer
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Richard Sweet
95 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Deb Bauer
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Richard Sweet
8 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Ryan McGinnis
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Singlespeed Dax Turner
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Richard Sweet
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Women Deb Bauer
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Women Emily Pfeifer
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Dax Turner
6 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Richard Sweet
8 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Ryan McGinnis
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Women Deb Bauer
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Richard Sweet
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Men Michael Wisth
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Ryan McGinnis
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Dave Turner
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Deb Bauer
78 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Deb Bauer
14 High Cascades 100 Open Women Emily Pfeifer
18 High Cascades 100 Open Women Erin Hooten
DNF Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Thirty-something (30-39) Deb Bauer
14 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Richard Sweet
5 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Richard Sweet
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 60-Miler Erin Hooten
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Singlespeed Women 60-Miler Emily Pfeifer
3 Test of Endurance MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 60-Miler Dax Turner
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Singlespeed Men Dax Turner
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Singlespeed Men Dax Turner
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women A 35+ Deb Bauer
7 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Singlespeed Men Dax Turner
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Dax Turner
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Women Erin Hooten
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Women Emily Pfeifer
7 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men Dax Turner