Tensegrity PT Cycling

Event Category Name
15 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men B Wes Cipriotti
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men B Spencer Ardt
22 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Jason Boone
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Taylor Bushnell
15 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Wes Cipriotti
11 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Wes Cipriotti
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed David Bisers
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed David Bisers
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Spencer Ardt
5 Psycho Cross Series Men B Wes Cipriotti
4 Psycho Cross Series Men A Taylor Bushnell
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Hollis Brake
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Jen Schenk
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Spencer Ardt
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David Bisers
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Jen Schenk
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Taylor Bushnell
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Wes Cipriotti
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Spencer Ardt
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Wes Cipriotti
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Spencer Ardt
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Hollis Brake
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Taylor Bushnell
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Ryan McGinnis
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Hollis Brake
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Jen Schenk
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Taylor Bushnell
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Spencer Ardt
4 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Wes Cipriotti
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Ryan McGinnis
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Spencer Ardt
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Hollis Brake
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Jen Schenk
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David Bisers
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Bisers
29 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed David Bisers
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Bisers
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Wes Cipriotti
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women A Erin Hooten
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Wes Cipriotti
20 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Dax Turner
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Ryan McGinnis
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Hollis Brake
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A Taylor Bushnell
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A Ethan Stehley
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Spencer Ardt
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Hollis Brake
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B John Muystin
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Jen Schenk
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
25 Psycho Cross Series Men C Jason Boone
17 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Wes Cipriotti
15 Psycho Cross Series Men B Wes Cipriotti
15 Psycho Cross Series Men A Taylor Bushnell
25 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed David Bisers
4 Psycho Cross Series Women Beginners Jen Schenk
11 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Wes Cipriotti
12 Psycho Cross Series Men C Hollis Brake
8 Psycho Cross Series Men C Jason Boone
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Cat 2 Women 19-34 Emily Pfeifer
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series SS Spencer Ardt
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series SS Wes Cipriotti
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Taylor Bushnell
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Hollis Brake
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Jason Boone
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Ryan McGinnis
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Spencer Ardt
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series SS Wes Cipriotti
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Hollis Brake
20 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Taylor Bushnell
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Taylor Bushnell
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women A Erin Hooten
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series SS Wes Cipriotti
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Taylor Bushnell
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Ethan Stehley
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Jen Schenk
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Jon Muyskens
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Dax Turner
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Hollis Brake
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Spencer Ardt
5 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Ethan Stehley
3 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Ethan Stehley
DNF Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
4 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Ethan Stehley
5 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men 2 Dax Turner
1 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Women 2 Emily Pfeifer
4 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men 3 Ryan McGinnis
4 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men Pro/1 Taylor Bushnell
1 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men Pro/1 Ethan Stehley
3 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men 2 Wes Cipriotti
7 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men 2 Spencer Ardt
6 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men 2 Deireck Ritter
3 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men 3 Jason Boone
3 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Single Speed Jon Muyskens
DNF Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
3 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Ethan Stehley
4 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Singlespeed Women Erin Hooten
DNF Franz Criterium Men 4-5 Matthew Schwartz
9 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 5 Men Matthew Schwartz
22 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
4 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Ethan Stehley
47 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men David Bisers
58 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
41 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Schwartz
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Bisers
15 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 David Bisers
19 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
33 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Bisers
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 5 Men Matthew Schwartz
11 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Schwartz
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Bisers
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Matthew Schwartz
11 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Bisers
10 St. Honore Criterium Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Matthew Schwartz
13 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
3 Cascade Cream Puff 100 CAT 1 19-34 MEN Doug Turnbull
18 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Cat 4/5 Taylor Bushnell
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Matthew Schwartz
1 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Cat 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
2 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Bisers
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Schwartz
4 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Matthew Schwartz
DNF Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Spencer Ardt
25 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Taylor Bushnell
15 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ethan Stehley
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 5 Matthew Schwartz
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men David Bisers
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Cat 2 19-34 Women Emily Pfeifer
8 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
19 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Spencer Ardt
6 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Taylor Bushnell
3 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
16 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Spencer Ardt
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 5 Spencer Ardt
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 5 Matthew Schwartz
14 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Matthew Schwartz
2 Sisters Stampede Single Speed Women Erin Hooten
12 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Women 19-34 Jen Schenk
DNF Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 19-34 Spencer Ardt
DNF Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull
DNF Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Garner
17 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 19-34 Deireck Ritter
7 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Ryan Garner
6 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Matthew Schwartz
15 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 5 Matthew Schwartz
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Doug Turnbull
23 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Taylor Bushnell
5 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Women up to 34 Erin Hooten
10 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Ethan Stehley
2 Spring Thaw XC Cat 3 Women 19-34 Jen Schenk
19 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Hollis Brake
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Spencer Ardt
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
14 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 5 Hollis Brake
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Taylor Bushnell
42 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Taylor Bushnell
49 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Hollis Brake
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 5 Spencer Ardt
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Doug Turnbull
12 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Garner
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Doug Turnbull
18 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Taylor Bushnell
13 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Spencer Ardt
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Women 19-34 julie berkbuegler-poremba
29 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Spencer Ardt
44 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Hollis Brake
18 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Hollis Brake
11 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Spencer Ardt
37 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Matthew Schwartz
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Doug Turnbull
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Doug Turnbull
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 5 Spencer Ardt
16 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Matthew Schwartz
22 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Spencer Ardt
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Men Matthew Schwartz
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 1 19-34 Ryan Garner
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Spencer Ardt
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Wes Cipriotti
10 Monday PIR Novice Men Matthew Schwartz
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Matthew Schwartz
43 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Wes Cipriotti
8 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Ryan Garner
10 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Doug Turnbull
14 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Ryan Garner
39 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 okon udosenata
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 3 19-34 okon udosenata
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Cat 3 19-34 Jen Schenk
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Hollis Brake
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Spencer Ardt
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 1 19-34 Taylor Bushnell
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 1 19-34 Ryan Garner
30 Banana Belt Men 5 Matthew Schwartz
12 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 Women 19-34 julie berkbuegler-poremba
5 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 Women 19-34 Erin Hooten
23 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 Women 19-34 Jen Schenk
2 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 19-34 Men Spencer Ardt
18 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 19-34 Men Hollis Brake
8 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 19-34 Men Deireck Ritter
4 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 19-34 MEN Ethan Stehley
17 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Dax Turner
21 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 19-34 MEN Taylor Bushnell
5 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 19-34 MEN Ryan Garner
49 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed David Bisers
40 Cherry Pie Men 4 okon udosenata
10 Cherry Pie Men 4 Ryan Garner