Tensegrity PT Cycling

Event Category Name
32 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ryan Garner
30 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Ryan Garner
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Taylor Bushnell
42 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed David Bisers
25 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Ryan Garner
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Julie Berkbuegler
53 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Men Anthony Giltner
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Taylor Bushnell
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women Julie Berkbuegler
28 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed David Bisers
23 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Ryan Garner
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Ryan Garner
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Taylor Bushnell
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Spencer Ardt
23 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Anthony Giltner
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men alexander jole
6 Psycho Cross Men A Taylor Bushnell
11 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
8 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Ryan Garner
3 Psycho Cross Beginner Men alexander jole
2 Psycho Cross Men C Spencer Ard
7 Psycho Cross Men A Ryan Garner
1 Psycho Cross Men B Taylor Bushnell
7 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Ryan Garner
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Taylor Bushnell
12 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category A Ryan Garner
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Garner
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Taylor Bushnell
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed David Bisers
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Ryan Garner
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Julie Berkbuegler
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Anthony Giltner
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A Ryan Garner
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Beginner Women Julie Berkbuegler
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Singlespeed David Bisers
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category B Taylor Bushnell
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Beginner Men Anthony Giltner
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Okon Udosenata
42 Cross Crusade Category C Spencer Ardt
55 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Garner
89 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
39 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Bisers
25 Cross Crusade Category B Taylor Bushnell
49 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Anthony Giltner
32 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Berkbuegler
43 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Garner
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Bisers
56 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
7 Cross Crusade Category B Taylor Bushnell
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Berkbuegler
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Garner
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Ryan Garner
10 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A Ryan Garner
33 Cross Crusade Category C Spencer Ardt
18 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Bisers
34 Cross Crusade Category B deireck Ritter
4 Cross Crusade Category B Taylor Bushnell
10 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Berkbuegler
42 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Garner
17 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Anthony Giltner
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
46 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Spencer Ardt
21 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Bisers
16 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Berkbuegler
93 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jon Muyskens
63 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Garner
4 Cross Crusade Category B Taylor Bushnell
15 Cross Crusade Category C Spencer Ardt
26 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Garner
26 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Ryan Garner
47 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Ryan Garner
46 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Garner
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Bisers
46 Cross Crusade Category B deireck Ritter
8 Cross Crusade Category B Taylor Bushnell
16 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Berkbuegler
96 Cross Crusade Category C Spencer Ardt
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Garner
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Ryan Garner
68 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Garner
89 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
86 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Bisers
40 Cross Crusade Category B deireck Ritter
10 Cross Crusade Category B Taylor Bushnell
21 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Berkbuegler
40 Cross Crusade Category C Spencer Ardt
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Garner
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Ryan Garner
34 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Julie Berkbuegler
12 Cross Crusade Category B Taylor Bushnell
53 Cross Crusade Category A Ryan Garner
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Garner
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A Ryan Garner
6 GPMC: Heiser CX Category A Ryan Garner
93 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
15 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Bisers
3 Cross Crusade Category B Taylor Bushnell
2 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan Garner
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category B Ryan Garner
12 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Women C Julie Berkbuegler
10 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Women C Meaghan Bull
12 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
6 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Singlespeed David Bisers
2 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men C deireck Ritter
9 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men B Wes Cipriotti
8 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men B Taylor Bushnell
2 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men B Ryan Garner
25 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Beginner Spencer Ardt
17 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Beginner alexander jole
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Women C Meaghan Bull
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Women C Julie Berkbuegler
11 Hutch's Cyclocross Beginner Spencer Ardt
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Beginner alexander jole
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C deireck Ritter
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed David Bisers
9 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Wes Cipriotti
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Taylor Bushnell
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Ryan Garner
17 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed David Bisers
4 Battle at Barlow Category B Ryan Garner
12 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Taylor Bushnell
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Wes Cipriotti
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Ryan Garner
DNF Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed Jon Muyskens
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed David Bisers
DNF Hutch's Cyclocross Women C Julie Berkbuegler
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Beginner Okon Udosenata
13 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Jason Boone
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C deireck Ritter
7 Hood River Double Cross Category B Ryan Garner
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ryan Garner
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Meagan Bull
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Garner
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Women C Meaghan Bull
10 Hutch's Cyclocross Beginner Spencer Ardt
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Beginner Okon Udosenata
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C deireck Ritter
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Wes Cipriotti
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category B Ryan Garner
DNF Psycho Cross Men B Wes Cipriotti
2 Psycho Cross Men B Ryan Garner
22 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Ryan Garner
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Women C Julie Berkbuegler
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Deirecle Rittev
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Taylor Bushnell
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Ryan Garner
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Ryan Garner
24 Twilight Criterium-August Series Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
18 Twilight Criterium-August Series Category 4/5 Ryan Garner
26 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Ryan Garner
5 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed David Bisers
25 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Taylor Bushnell
13 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
5 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Ryan Garner
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 2 Men Ryan Garner
36 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Jon Muyskens
20 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Taylor Bushnell
19 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Ryan Garner
8 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
13 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Ryan Garner
9 High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 19-34 Taylor Bushnell
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear David Bisers
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men David Bisers
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear David Bisers
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men David Bisers
13 Twilight Criterium-June Series Category 4/5 David Bisers
12 Twilight Criterium Men Category 4/5 Ryan Garner
6 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 19-34 Ryan Garner
4 Pickett's Charge Category 1 19-34 Men Taylor Bushnell
27 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan Garner
13 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Singlespeed David Bisers
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 19-34 Men Ryan Garner
5 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 19-34 Men Taylor Bushnell
25 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Ryan Garner
6 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 David Bisers
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Ryan Garner
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Taylor Bushnell
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Women Lindsay Jones
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Ryan Garner
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Taylor Bushnell
6 Spring Thaw MTB XC Singlespeed Open David Bisers
5 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Women Lindsay Jones
9 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Taylor Bushnell
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 19-34 alexander jole
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Ryan Garner
19 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed David Bisers
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed David Bisers
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Taylor Bushnell
1 Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men Ryan Garner
9 Bear Springs XC Singlespeed David Bisers
7 Bear Springs XC Category 1 19-34 Men Taylor Bushnell
21 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Taylor Bushnell
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Women Lindsay Jones
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Ryan Garner
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed David Bisers
8 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Ryan Garner
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Taylor Bushnell
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Women Lindsay Jones
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Ryan Garner