Tempo/KWC

Event Category Name
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Sprints Brian Kesselman
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints James Thiele
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprints Jennifer Bustamonte
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Cameron Duff
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Kirk Whiteman
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin Cameron Duff
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin Brian Kesselman
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints John Tess
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints James Thiele
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints Brian Kesselman
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT James Thiele
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m TT Jennifer Bustamante
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Masters Men 40+ Jim Stuck
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 40+ Jim Stuck
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Category 5 Men Jim Stuck
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Kirk Whiteman
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Brian Kesselman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Brian Kesselman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Brian Kesselman
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Brian Kesselman
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men Brian Kesselman
30 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter John Tess
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Brian Kesselman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Brian Kesselman
8 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints John Tess
8 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 John Tess
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin Brian Kesselman
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Brian Kesselman
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints Brian Kesselman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B John Tess
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Brian Kesselman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Brian Kesselman
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Brian Kesselman
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Brian Kesselman
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Brian Kesselman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Brian Kesselman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C James Thiele
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter James Thiele
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Brian Kesselman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Mark Edlen
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ rod malone
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ John Tess
70 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John Tess
69 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined rod malone
71 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Edlen
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B James Thiele
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 60+ rod malone
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 60+ rod malone
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Tess
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 60+ rod malone
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Brian Kesselman
94 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined John Tess
121 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined rod malone
15 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ rod malone
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ John Tess
9 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ rod malone