Tempo/KWC

Event Category Name
7 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Sprinter James Thiele
3 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Sprinter Cameron Duff
1 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Sprinter John Tess
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B John Tess
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A James Thiele
2 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 35-39 Sprints Julian Deiss
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Women Keirin Kae Erickson
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints Julian Deiss
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints James Thiele
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints Kae Erickson
2 OBRA Masters Track Masters Women 30-44 Sprints Kae Erickson
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 60-65 Sprints John Tess
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 55-59 Sprints James Thiele
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 55-59 500m James Thiele
2 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 30-49 Keirin Julian Deiss
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B John Tess
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Cameron Duff
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C John Tess
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B James Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A John Tess
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprint Finals Cameron Duff
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprint Finals Julian Deiss
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Omnium Cameron Duff
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m James Thiele
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Cameron Duff
9 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 4/5 Final Jim Couture
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 3 Men Final John Tess
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Men Keirin Final Julian Deiss
3 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Sprinter Julian Deiss
4 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Sprinter Cameron Duff
18 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Sprinter Kirk Whiteman
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Julian Deiss
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B James Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C John Tess
1 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Julian Deiss
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D James Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Julian Deiss
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E John Tess
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Cameron Duff
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Kirk Whiteman
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Julian Deiss
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Cameron Duff
50 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Couture
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 160-199 Jim Couture
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Cameron Duff
7 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men James Thiele
6 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men Julian Deiss
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B James Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Julian Deiss
8 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+ James Thiele
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele
2 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ James Thiele
68 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele
3 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Jack Lindquist
10 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Julian Deiss
47 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Rod Malone
5 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Men 60-69 Rod Malone
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Malone