Tempo/KWC

Event Category Name
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B James Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 30-44 Keirin Chris Deardorff
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 30-39 Sprints Brian Kesselman
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 30-39 Sprints Chris Deardorff
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 30-44 Keirin Brian Kesselman
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Chris Deardorff
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Kirk Whiteman
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Brian Kesselman
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprint Kirk Whiteman
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin Brian Kesselman
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprint Brian Kesselman
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprint James Thiele
11 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Sprints James Thiele
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Sprints Brian Kesselman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B James Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Brian Kesselman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Brian Kesselman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D James Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F John Tess
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Brian Kesselman
46 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 John Tess
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Rod Malone
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Brian Kesselman
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 John Tess
40 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Tess
94 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John Tess
97 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rod Malone
3 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 John Tess
3 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Rod Malone
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Brian Kesselman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Brian Kesselman
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Brian Kesselman
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Tess
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E James Thiele
1 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Brian Kesselman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Brian Kesselman
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Brian Kesselman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C James Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Kesselman
16 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Brian Kesselman
13 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Susannah Nelson
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 1/2 James Thiele
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 1/2 Brian Kesselman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men John Tess
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Brian Kesselman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women jennifer bustamanti
50 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Brian Kesselman
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Brian Kesselman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men Category 3 Brian Kesselman
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ James Thiele
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ James Thiele