DNR Cycling

Event Category Name
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Leah Medure
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Leah Medure
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed john nicholas
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Nate McKeown
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ john nicholas
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale john nicholas
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed john nicholas
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Nate McKeown
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Leah Medure
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ john nicholas
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
86 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale john nicholas
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Leah Medure
39 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ john nicholas
49 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
77 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed john nicholas
76 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Leah Medure
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Dante Solano
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Leah Medure
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ john nicholas
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ john nicholas
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Leah Medure
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Erik Denninghoff
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Nate McKeown
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
24 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Leah Medure
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
38 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ john nicholas
29 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Erik Denninghoff
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Nate McKeown
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
36 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
24 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Erik Denninghoff
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
40 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
49 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Erik Denninghoff
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Nate McKeown
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
19 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed john nicholas
18 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
13 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ john nicholas
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
2 Hood River Double Cross Women C Leah Medure
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Dante Solalo
26 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
21 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
32 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ john nicholas
24 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Erik Denninghoff
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Nate McKeown
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Quinn Jackson
28 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
37 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ john nicholas
23 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Erik Denninghoff
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
12 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
8 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
10 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
13 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
37 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 Lloyd Connelly
DNS OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 john nicholas
DNS OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 55-59 john nicholas
34 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined john nicholas
18 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ john nicholas
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Erik Denninghoff
61 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Lloyd Connelly
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
23 OUCH: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
3 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Lloyd Connelly
98 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Quinn Jackson
29 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
68 High Cascades 100 Open Men Erik Denninghoff
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
19 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 Lloyd Connelly
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Lloyd Connelly
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Lloyd Connelly
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Lloyd Connelly
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Quinn Jackson
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Lloyd Connelly
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Lloyd Connelly
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Quinn Jackson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Leah Medure
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Lloyd Connelly
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Quinn Jackson
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Quinn Jackson
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Lloyd Connelly
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Quinn Jackson
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Lloyd Connelly
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Quinn Jackson
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Lloyd Connelly
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Leah Medure
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Leah Medure
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey Volk
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Lloyd Connelly
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey Volk
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Lloyd Connelly
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Erik Denninghoff
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Lloyd Connelly
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Lloyd Connelly
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
43 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Lloyd Connelly
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey Volk
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Jeffrey Volk
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Erik Denninghoff
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Lloyd Connelly
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Erik Denninghoff
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Quinn Jackson
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Erik Denninghoff
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Leah Medure
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Erik Denninghoff
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Erik Denninghoff
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Quinn Jackson
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Erik Denninghoff
21 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Leah Medure
3 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Erik Denninghoff
21 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
17 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Quinn Jackson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Erik Denninghoff
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Quinn Jackson
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leah Medure
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Leah Medure
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Quinn Jackson
12 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Quinn Jackson
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
96 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeffrey Volk
44 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Quinn Jackson
41 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Quinn Jackson
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
13 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Jeffrey Volk
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Quinn Jackson
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leah Medure
21 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Leah Medure
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Lloyd Connelly
24 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Erik Denninghoff
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Erik Denninghoff
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Leah Medure
32 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Quinn Jackson
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Quinn Jackson
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
6 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Lloyd Connelly
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Quinn Jackson
184 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Leah Medure
173 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined john nicholas
61 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
26 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 john nicholas
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
1 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Leah Medure