DNR Cycling

Event Category Name
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ john nicholas
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Erik Denninghoff
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ross Bryan
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Nate McKeown
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Leah Medure
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
105 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Dante Solano
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Leah Medure
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Dante Solano
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Nate McKeown
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Erik Denninghoff
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
68 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed john nicholas
65 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Erik Denninghoff
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Dante Solano
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ john nicholas
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Leah Medure
89 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dante Solano
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ross Bryan
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ john nicholas
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed john nicholas
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Quinn Jackson
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Erik Denninghoff
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ross Bryan
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Leah Medure
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Dante Solano
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Ross Bryan
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed john nicholas
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Erik Denninghoff
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ john nicholas
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dante Solano
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B Erik Denninghoff
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Leah Medure
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Erik Denninghoff
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Lloyd Connelly
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Leah Medure
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Erik Denninghoff
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Lloyd Connelly
81 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
84 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed john nicholas
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Ross Bryan
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Quinn Jackson
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Erik Denninghoff
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Leah Medure
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ john nicholas
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Nate McKeown
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Erik Denninghoff
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Lloyd Connelly
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nate McKeown
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ross Bryan
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Leah Medure
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Erik Denninghoff
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ john nicholas
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed john nicholas
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
81 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ross Bryan
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Erik Denninghoff
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Lloyd Connelly
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Erik Denninghoff
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Nate McKeown
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Kevin Morikawa
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Leah Medure
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ john nicholas
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
104 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Ross Bryan
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Edward Kim
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Edward Kim
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed john nicholas
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Ross Bryan
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C Leah Medure
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Erik Denninghoff
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Lloyd Connelly
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Edward Kim
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ross Bryan
15 Battle At Barlow Category C Dante Solano
45 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Edward Kim
13 Battle At Barlow Category B Erik Denninghoff
31 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
25 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
24 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ john nicholas
14 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
28 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Ross Bryan
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ross Bryan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Erik Denninghoff
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
71 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Edward Kim
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nate McKeown
9 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Jeffrey Volk
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ john nicholas
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ Jeffrey Volk
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed john nicholas
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B Erik Denninghoff
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Dante Solano
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Leah Medure
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Lloyd Connelly
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Quinn Jackson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jeffrey Volk
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Erik Denninghoff
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ john nicholas
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nate McKeown
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Edward Kim
2 Hood River Double Cross Category C Erik Denninghoff
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Leah Medure
22 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed john nicholas
16 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
16 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ john nicholas
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Dante Solano
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed john nicholas
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Erik Denninghoff
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Dante Solano
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Leah Medure
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Lloyd Connelly
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ john nicholas
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ john nicholas
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed john nicholas
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Lloyd Connelly
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Leah Medure
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Quinn Jackson
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Erik Denninghoff
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Lloyd Connelly
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ john nicholas
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Leah Medure
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed john nicholas
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Erik Denninghoff
69 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Lloyd Connelly
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
4 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 55-59 john nicholas
115 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined john nicholas
38 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
84 High Cascades 100 Open Men Erik Denninghoff
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Men john nicholas
29 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined john nicholas
11 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men john nicholas
8 Revenge of the Disc Masters 40+ Men Lloyd Connelly
92 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
67 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined john nicholas
53 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined john nicholas
51 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Lloyd Connelly
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Men Lloyd Connelly
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 50+ Men john nicholas
11 Test of Endurance 100K Open Men Erik Denninghoff
12 Test of Endurance 100K Men 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Lloyd Connelly
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Lloyd Connelly
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ john nicholas
DNF Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Lloyd Connelly
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Lloyd Connelly
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Erik Denninghoff
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dante Solano
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Lloyd Connelly
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Erik Denninghoff
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 Lloyd Connelly
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 Erik Denninghoff
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Erik Denninghoff
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Lloyd Connelly
21 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Leah Medure
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Leah Medure
5 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Erik Denninghoff
8 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Lloyd Connelly
27 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Erik Denninghoff
17 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 40-49 Lloyd Connelly
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 50-59 john nicholas
18 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 40-49 Quinn Jackson
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Category 4/5 40+4 Lloyd Connelly
15 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Leah Medure
33 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Lloyd Connelly
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4 40+ Lloyd Connelly
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Women Leah Medure
121 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Leah Medure
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Mark Biedrzycki
17 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 john nicholas
148 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined john nicholas
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
57 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Lloyd Connelly
60 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) john nicholas
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 5 Lloyd Connelly
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 5 Erik Denninghoff
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Leah Medure
15 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 3 Men 19+ Erik Denninghoff
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 40+ Lloyd Connelly
58 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Erik Denninghoff
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Lloyd Connelly
59 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) Quinn Jackson
11 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Erik Denninghoff
13 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Dante Solano
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Lloyd Connelly
12 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Erik Denninghoff
15 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Dante Solano
18 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 3 Men 19+ Dante Solano
11 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 3 Men 19+ Lloyd Connelly