Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Tim Butler
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Tim Butler
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Category A Tim Butler
9 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, A Andrew Sargent
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Andrew Sargent
2 Psycho Cross Series Men A Andrew Sargent
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Karsten Hagen
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Karsten Hagen
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
196 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C John OBrien
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ John OBrien
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
67 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
15 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ John OBrien
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Richard Desmond
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ John OBrien
9 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ John OBrien
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Karsten Hagen
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Andrew Sargent
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Richard Desmond
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
30 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ John OBrien
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
1 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
7 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 50+ John OBrien
8 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ A Karsten Hagen
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Karsten Hagen
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Andrew Sargent
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Richard Desmond
DNF Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Karsten Hagen
25 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, A Andrew Sargent
8 Psycho Cross Series Men A Andrew Sargent
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Andrew Sargent
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Sargent Andrew
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 50+ Richard Desmond
12 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ christian tresser
7 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Tim Butler
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
7 Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 John OBrien
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Tim Butler
41 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tim Butler
96 OBRA TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
3 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
2 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 christian tresser
15 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Karsten Hagen
12 OBRA Criterium Senior Men christian tresser
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John OBrien
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
13 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 christian tresser
17 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Richard Desmond
1 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Tim Butler
8 OUCH: Combined Combined Tim Butler
1 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ christian tresser
2 Franz Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
32 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
27 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
4 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
2 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 50+ Richard Desmond
26 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Richard Desmond
11 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men christian tresser
2 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ christian tresser
7 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John OBrien
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
36 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
18 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Andrew Sargent
27 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ John Browning
15 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Tim Butler
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Karsten Hagen
8 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men John OBrien
10 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Richard Desmond
11 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Matthew Slater
11 Tigard Crit Senior Men christian tresser
18 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 John OBrien
22 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Karsten Hagen
2 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 45+ John Browning
28 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Andrew Sargent
32 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 45+ Matthew Slater
34 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Matthew Slater
18 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Tim Butler
5 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 45+ Tim Butler
16 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Karsten Hagen
6 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Andrew Sargent
3 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ John Browning
9 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Andrew Sargent
2 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Tim Butler
6 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ John Browning
23 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Matthew Slater
25 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Karsten Hagen
24 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Matthew Slater
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
21 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Andrew Sargent
2 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Tim Butler
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ John Browning
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
29 Gresham Crit Senior Men Richard Desmond
9 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3/4 Richard Desmond
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Richard Desmond
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Browning
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
12 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John OBrien
22 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Karsten Hagen
5 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
14 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John OBrien
3 St. Honore Criterium Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
12 High Desert Omnium Men Pro/1/2 Karsten Hagen
4 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 Karsten Hagen
11 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John OBrien
57 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined John OBrien
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
130 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Browning
95 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined John OBrien
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Sargent
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew Slater
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined John Browning
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Butler
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Browning
11 NWX Criterium Category 1/2 Karsten Hagen
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
15 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Browning
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
29 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 45+ Tim Butler
12 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 45-54 John OBrien
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men christian tresser
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Browning
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John OBrien
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Harald Graham
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
26 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Matthew Slater
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 christian tresser
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 John Browning
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Tim Butler
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Andrew Sargent
19 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
2 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Karsten Hagen
34 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men christian tresser
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ John Browning
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ christian tresser
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Harald Graham
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ christian tresser
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Tim Butler
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ John Browning
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ christian tresser
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Tim Butler
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ John Browning
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Scott Browning
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Harald Graham
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Tim Butler
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined John Browning
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ John Browning
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Scott Browning
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ christian tresser
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Harald Graham
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ John Browning
258 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Harald Graham
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Scott Browning
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Andrew Sargent
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Harald Graham
181 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined christian tresser
147 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Browning
146 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Sargent
111 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew Slater
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Butler
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ John Browning
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Tim Butler
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ christian tresser
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Harald Graham
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Browning
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Tim Butler
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ John Browning
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ christian tresser
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Harald Graham
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Karsten Hagen
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Browning
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
22 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Richard Desmond
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 John OBrien
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 Richard Desmond
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men christian tresser
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Harald Graham
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Browning
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
29 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 John Browning
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
7 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
52 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
1 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
4 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Tim Butler
5 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 John OBrien
11 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 John Browning
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
DNF Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
3 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Karsten Hagen
6 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
25 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 John Browning
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
48 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 45+ Tim Butler
25 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 35-44 John OBrien
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3 50+ John OBrien
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 3 Richard Desmond
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3/40+ Harald Graham
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro/1/2 christian tresser
33 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro/1/2 Andrew Sargent
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro/1/2 John Browning
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
21 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Scott Browning
3 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
8 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 45+ Tim Butler
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 45-54 John OBrien
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Men John OBrien
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men John OBrien
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John OBrien
21 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
5 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
4 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men John OBrien
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 40+ Men John Browning
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Matthew Slater
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Tim Butler
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Browning
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 40+ Men christian tresser
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 John Browning
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
32 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Browning
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men John Browning
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Matthew Slater
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men christian tresser
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Tim Butler
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
12 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men John Browning
DQ Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Tim Butler
41 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Scott Browning
31 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men christian tresser
19 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Matthew Slater
17 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Category 3/4/5) John OBrien
DNF Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Karsten Hagen
DNF Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Karsten Hagen
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men John Browning
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Tim Butler
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 John Browning
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Butler
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Browning
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men christian tresser
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Matthew Slater
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tim Butler
22 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined John OBrien
4 Piece of Cake RR Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
41 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Matthew Slater
2 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 2/3 Karsten Hagen
12 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 2/3 Tim Butler
3 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 2/3 christian tresser
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3/45+ John OBrien
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 1 35-44 Andrew Sargent
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 1 45+ Tim Butler
33 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
19 Banana Belt Men 50+ Richard Desmond
41 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Browning
34 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 John Browning
29 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
6 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
3 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
1 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 John Browning
17 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Browning
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
3 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 John Browning
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
1 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
4 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
7 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
13 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 John Browning
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
24 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Browning
22 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
14 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John Browning
16 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 John Browning
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
26 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
1 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 John Browning
2 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
25 Banana Belt Men 1/2 John Browning
6 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
11 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
18 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspot Scott Browning
21 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Browning
10 Banana Belt Series Points Men 1/2 John Browning
17 Banana Belt Men 50+ Richard Desmond
40 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
1 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 John Browning
34 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
10 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
5 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
4 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
1 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 John Browning
10 Banana Belt Men 1/2 John Browning
16 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Browning
10 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
5 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
4 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
36 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Browning
1 Echo Red to Red Category 1 35-44 Men Andrew Sargent
56 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
12 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 John OBrien
14 Cherry Pie Men 50+ John OBrien
15 Cherry Pie Men 50+ Richard Desmond
DQ Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
4 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ christian tresser
1 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent