Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 45-99 Tim Butler
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 45-99 Tim Butler
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Category A Tim Butler
9 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, A Andrew Sargent
2 Psycho Cross Series Men A Andrew Sargent
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Andrew Sargent
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Karsten Hagen
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Karsten Hagen
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ John OBrien
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
196 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C John OBrien
67 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
15 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ John OBrien
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Richard Desmond
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ John OBrien
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
9 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 50+ John OBrien
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Tim Butler
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Andrew Sargent
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Karsten Hagen
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Richard Desmond
30 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ John OBrien
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
15 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ Richard Desmond
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 50+ Richard Desmond
8 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ A Karsten Hagen
1 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ A Andrew Sargent
7 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 50+ John OBrien
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Andrew Sargent
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Karsten Hagen
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Richard Desmond
DNF Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Karsten Hagen
8 Psycho Cross Series Men A Andrew Sargent
25 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Harald Graham
1 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, A Andrew Sargent
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Andrew Sargent
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Sargent Andrew
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 50+ Richard Desmond
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
2 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 50+ Richard Desmond
7 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Tim Butler
12 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ christian tresser
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
7 Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
10 OBRA TT Master Men 50-54 John OBrien
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
41 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tim Butler
96 OBRA TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
1 OBRA TT Master Men 45-49 Tim Butler
3 OBRA Criterium Master Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
2 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 40-49 christian tresser
15 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 40-49 Karsten Hagen
12 OBRA Criterium Senior Men christian tresser
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
59 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John OBrien
13 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 christian tresser
17 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Richard Desmond
1 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Tim Butler
8 OUCH: Combined Combined Tim Butler
2 Franz Criterium Master 50+ Richard Desmond
1 Franz Criterium Master 40+ christian tresser
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
32 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
22 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
27 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
4 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
2 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ christian tresser
26 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Richard Desmond
2 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 50+ Richard Desmond
11 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men christian tresser
7 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John OBrien
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
36 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
18 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Andrew Sargent
27 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ John Browning
15 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Tim Butler
8 Tigard Crit Cat 3 Men John OBrien
10 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Cat 3/4 Richard Desmond
18 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Cat 3/4 John OBrien
11 Tigard Crit Senior Men christian tresser
11 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Matthew Slater
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Karsten Hagen
28 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Andrew Sargent
2 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 45+ John Browning
5 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 45+ Tim Butler
6 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Andrew Sargent
34 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Matthew Slater
18 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Tim Butler
22 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Karsten Hagen
3 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ John Browning
16 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Karsten Hagen
32 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 45+ Matthew Slater
2 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Tim Butler
25 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Karsten Hagen
9 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Andrew Sargent
23 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Matthew Slater
6 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ John Browning
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
24 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Matthew Slater
2 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Tim Butler
21 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Andrew Sargent
3 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ John Browning
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
29 Gresham Crit Senior Men Richard Desmond
9 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3-4 Richard Desmond
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
3 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Tim Butler
24 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Richard Desmond
1 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ John Browning
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
22 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Karsten Hagen
12 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ John OBrien
4 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men P/1/2 Karsten Hagen
57 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined John OBrien
14 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ John OBrien
3 St. Honore Criterium Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
11 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ John OBrien
12 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Karsten Hagen
5 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Browning
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Browning
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Browning
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Butler
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Browning
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Browning
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined John Browning
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew Slater
67 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Sargent
95 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined John OBrien
130 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Browning
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Browning
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Browning
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Browning
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John OBrien
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
11 NWX Criterium Cat 1/2 Karsten Hagen
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
14 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Tim Butler
4 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ christian tresser
15 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ John Browning
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
29 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
12 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 John OBrien
4 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Tim Butler
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men christian tresser
1 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ John Browning
10 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Harald Graham
12 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ christian tresser
20 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ John OBrien
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Harald Graham
26 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Matthew Slater
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 christian tresser
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Tim Butler
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 John Browning
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Andrew Sargent
19 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Andrew Sargent
2 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Karsten Hagen
34 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men christian tresser
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ John Browning
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ christian tresser
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Tim Butler
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ christian tresser
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Harald Graham
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ John Browning
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Tim Butler
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ John Browning
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Scott Browning
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Harald Graham
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Tim Butler
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ John Browning
258 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Harald Graham
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Scott Browning
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ christian tresser
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Harald Graham
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ John Browning
181 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined christian tresser
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Scott Browning
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Andrew Sargent
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Harald Graham
147 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Browning
146 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Sargent
111 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew Slater
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Butler
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined John Browning
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ christian tresser
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ John Browning
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Tim Butler
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ christian tresser
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Harald Graham
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Browning
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Tim Butler
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ John Browning
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Harald Graham
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Karsten Hagen
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ christian tresser
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Browning
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Women Sue Butler
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Master Men 50+ Cat 3/4/5 Richard Desmond
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Master Men 50+ Cat 3/4/5 John OBrien
22 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Richard Desmond
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater
15 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men christian tresser
19 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men John Browning
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Harald Graham
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Browning
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ christian tresser
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
29 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
7 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
1 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Karsten Hagen
52 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
6 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 45-54 John OBrien
4 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 45+ Tim Butler
5 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
DNF Bend Don't Brake Master Men 50+ John OBrien
6 Bend Don't Brake Master Men 50+ Richard Desmond
11 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 John Browning
3 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Karsten Hagen
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Tim Butler
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Masters 40+ Karsten Hagen
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
25 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
48 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
69 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Tim Butler
25 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 John OBrien
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 3 Richard Desmond
33 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Andrew Sargent
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 christian tresser
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 3 40+ Harald Graham
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 John Browning
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 3 50+ John OBrien
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
3 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
21 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ 1/2/3 Scott Browning
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 45+ Tim Butler
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 45-54 John OBrien
8 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Men John OBrien
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men John OBrien
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John OBrien
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Masters 50+ John OBrien
5 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
21 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
1 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men John OBrien
4 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men christian tresser
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Matthew Slater
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Tim Butler
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Browning
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men John Browning
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
32 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Tim Butler
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men John Browning
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Matthew Slater
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men christian tresser
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Browning
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Browning
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 christian tresser
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
31 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men christian tresser
DQ Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Tim Butler
12 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men John Browning
41 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Scott Browning
19 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Matthew Slater
17 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) John OBrien
DNF Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Karsten Hagen
DNF Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Karsten Hagen
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40 1/2/3 John Browning
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men christian tresser
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40 1/2/3 Tim Butler
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Tim Butler
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Browning
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men John Browning
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Matthew Slater
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ John OBrien
22 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined John OBrien
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 40+ Tim Butler
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tim Butler
41 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Matthew Slater
2 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 Karsten Hagen
4 Piece of Cake RR Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
12 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 Tim Butler
3 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 christian tresser
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Men Scott Browning
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Men Matthew Slater
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 1 35-44 Andrew Sargent
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 3 45+ John OBrien
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 1 45+ Tim Butler
17 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Scott Browning
19 Banana Belt Men 50+ Richard Desmond
41 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Scott Browning
34 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
33 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
29 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 John OBrien
6 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
3 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
1 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 John Browning
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 John Browning
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
3 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 John Browning
4 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
7 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
13 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 John Browning
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
24 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 1/2/3 Scott Browning
22 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
14 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 1/2/3 John Browning
16 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 John Browning
1 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Mstr Men 1/2/3 Hot Spot Scott Browning
25 Banana Belt Men 1/2 John Browning
1 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 John Browning
2 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
6 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
11 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
18 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
21 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Scott Browning
26 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
10 Banana Belt Series Points Men 1/2 John Browning
17 Banana Belt Men 50+ Richard Desmond
40 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Karsten Hagen
1 Banana Belt Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 John Browning
34 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Harald Graham
10 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
5 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
4 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
1 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 John Browning
10 Banana Belt Men 1/2 John Browning
16 Banana Belt Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Scott Browning
10 Banana Belt Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
5 Banana Belt Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Tim Butler
4 Banana Belt Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
36 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Scott Browning
1 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 35-44 MEN Andrew Sargent
56 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
12 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 John OBrien
14 Cherry Pie Men 50+ John OBrien
15 Cherry Pie Men 50+ Richard Desmond
DQ Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
4 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ christian tresser
1 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Andrew Sargent