Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles

Event Category Name
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Harald Graham
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
20 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined John OBrien
9 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
DNF Gresham Criterium Category 3 Michael Girard
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Harald Graham
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 50+ John OBrien
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Harald Graham
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tim Butler
35 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined John OBrien
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 55-59 John OBrien
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Michael Girard
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Harald Graham
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Tim Butler
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined John OBrien
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
11 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Henry
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
7 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Michael Girard
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Browning
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matthew Slater
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mike Henry
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Girard
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 John OBrien
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mike Henry
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Girard
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Girard
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mike Henry
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Girard
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Girard
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mike Henry
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mike Henry
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Michael Girard
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Butler
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Mike Henry
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Browning
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite Men Tim Butler
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Harald Graham
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Tim Butler
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Harald Graham
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Browning
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matthew Slater
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mike Henry
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Michael Girard
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tim Butler
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John OBrien
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Harald Graham
58 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined John OBrien
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Michael Girard
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
35 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John OBrien
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matthew Slater
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matthew Slater
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Browning
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Michael Girard
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Harald Graham
18 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Mike Henry
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Tim Butler
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Tim Butler
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Matthew Slater
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ John Browning
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Matthew Slater
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
34 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Harald Graham
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Harald Graham
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 John OBrien
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 John OBrien
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 John OBrien
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ John OBrien
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ Michael Girard
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ Mike Henry
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 John OBrien
10 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Mike Henry
32 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ John OBrien
5 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
5 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Karsten Hagen
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 55-59 (Oregon Senior Games) John OBrien
7 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Mike Henry
14 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John OBrien
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Michael Girard
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Matthew Slater
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John OBrien
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Tim Butler
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Harald Graham
1 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 John OBrien
5 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Harald Graham
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Men 45+ Tim Butler
55 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John OBrien
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John OBrien
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Tim Butler
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 45+ Karsten Hagen
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Michael Girard
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Mike Henry
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Matthew Slater
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Tim Butler
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Mike Henry
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Michael Girard
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Andrew Sargent
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Matthew Slater
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Mike Henry
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Michael Girard
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Tim Butler
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Michael Girard
12 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John OBrien
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Matthew Slater
11 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Andrew Sargent
9 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Tim Butler
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Andrew Sargent
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Mike Henry
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Andrew Sargent
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 John OBrien
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 Karsten Hagen
5 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Karsten Hagen
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Girard
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ John OBrien
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John OBrien
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Tim Butler
6 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Henry
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Tim Butler
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Michael Girard
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 40+ Michael Girard
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 Karsten Hagen
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
27 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Matthew Slater
16 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 John Browning
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Tim Butler
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 John OBrien
1 As the Raven Flies Masters 40-49 Men Karsten Hagen
3 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men John OBrien
5 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Karsten Hagen
14 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined John OBrien
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 John Browning
12 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
9 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
6 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Mike Henry
6 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Andrew Sargent
8 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Tim Butler
2 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 John Browning
3 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Mike Henry
5 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
17 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Karsten Hagen
13 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ John OBrien
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
14 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
7 Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 John Browning
3 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 John Browning
16 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ John OBrien
11 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
10 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
5 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
5 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Matthew Slater
3 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ John Browning
4 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 John Browning
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Michael Girard
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ John OBrien
16 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 John Browning
13 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 John Browning
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Michael Girard
12 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Matthew Slater
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 40+ Andrew Sargent
67 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John OBrien
14 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Girard
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 John OBrien
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Michael Girard